Baltic Cup 1 - 8th EVO CUP - BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 16.11. - 18.11.2018
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS HEATS 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 42 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 267. | MANOKHINA Iryna | UKR-KYIV | 37.321 | ||
2 | (1) | 99. | WAWER Michalina | POL-GIZ | 37.563 | ||
3 | (3) | 188. | ŚWISŁOCKA Maja | POL-UKSJB | 38.108 | ||
4 | (5) | 246. | KHALITOVA Elizaveta | RUS-PET | 38.192 | ||
5 | (4) | 49. | GELVERE Paula | LAT-JLSS | 38.553 | ||
6 | (6) | 180. | JARMOC Gabriela | POL-UKSJB | 39.926 | ||
RACE: 43 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 78. | PETROVICA Laura | LAT-SPARS | 35.298 | ||
2 | (3) | 163. | OZIEMKIEWICZ Magdalena | POL-ORZEL | 38.840 | ||
3 | (5) | 177. | FALKOWSKA Anna | POL-UKSJB | 39.394 | ||
4 | (4) | 203. | KALINOWSKA Paulina | POL-UKSSB | 41.615 | ||
5 | (6) | 47. | BAKAJA Valerija | LAT-JLSS | 45.595 | ||
6 | (2) | 178. | GRABOWICZ (2) Emilia | POL-UKSJB | 53.409 | ||
RACE: 44 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 37. | AUCHYNNIKAVA Katsiaryna | BLR-CORVIT | 34.543 | ||
2 | (1) | 25. | HALUBKOVA Aliaksandra | BLR-ORS | 38.325 | ||
3 | (4) | 122. | GOSK Olga | POL-JUV | 38.846 | ||
4 | (5) | 79. | SUHANENKOVA Betija Dafne | LAT-SPARS | 39.076 | ||
5 | (2) | 184. | SEREDYŃSKA Anika | POL-UKSJB | 40.012 | ||
6 | (3) | 160. | KOTOWSKA Marta | POL-OLIGDA | 45.351 | ||
RACE: 45 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 124. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 35.394 | ||
2 | (1) | 75. | IGOSINA Veronika | LAT-SPARS | 37.141 | ||
3 | (6) | 179. | GRYGORUK Magda | POL-UKSJB | 37.171 | ||
4 | (3) | 51. | MILUNA Daniela | LAT-JLSS | 39.217 | ||
5 | (5) | 206. | ZAJKOWSKA Aleksandra | POL-UKSSB | 39.294 | ||
6 | (2) | 223. | GĄTARSKA Aleksandra | POL-WMKS | 46.677 | ||
RACE: 46 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 77. | KICIGINA Elina | LAT-SPARS | 35.078 | ||
2 | (2) | 247. | METELKINA Mariia | RUS-PET | 35.219 | ||
3 | (4) | 123. | ORCIUCH Magdalena | POL-JUV | 35.310 | ||
4 | (5) | 189. | SZCZERBICKA Kamila | POL-UKSJB | 38.297 | ||
5 | (3) | 181. | ŁOKIĆ Pola | POL-UKSJB | 38.429 | ||
6 | (6) | 50. | GROSBERGA Ance | LAT-JLSS | 38.719 | ||
RACE: 47 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 162. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 35.520 | ||
2 | (5) | 89. | MILAKNYTE Indre | LTU | 38.012 | ||
3 | (2) | 68. | JANKOVSKA Laura | LAT-KSS | 38.952 | ||
4 | (6) | 205. | ZACHOWICZ Aleksandra | POL-UKSSB | 40.055 | ||
5 | (4) | 186. | SUPRONIK Magda | POL-UKSJB | 42.695 | ||
6 | (3) | 183. | RUTKOWSKA Gabriela | POL-UKSJB | 51.693 | ||
RACE: 48 HEAT: 7 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 121. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-JUV | 35.243 | ||
2 | (4) | 248. | SASKOVA Daria | RUS-PET | 35.778 | ||
3 | (2) | 76. | JAREMINA Noela | LAT-SPARS | 39.094 | ||
4 | (6) | 182. | POLAK Izabela | POL-UKSJB | 40.271 | ||
5 | (1) | 90. | SOKOLOVSKYTE Kotryna | LTU | 46.117 | ||
6 | (5) | 48. | EKERTE Paula | LAT-JLSS | 47.769 | ||
RACE: 49 HEAT: 8 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 125. | SUHAK Karolina | POL-JUV | 35.755 | ||
2 | (2) | 88. | ASTRAUSKAITE Gabija | LTU | 36.699 | ||
3 | (5) | 204. | SOBIESIAK Natalia | POL-UKSSB | 38.315 | ||
4 | (4) | 98. | BILLER Weronika | POL-GIZ | 41.462 | ||
5 | (6) | 185. | SKARŻYŃSKA Julia | POL-UKSJB | 49.974 | ||
- | (1) | 187. | ŚWISŁOCKA Ewa | POL-UKSJB | - | false start |