Santa Claus Cup Budapest, HUN Live Stream [i], 07.12. - 09.12.2018
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 315 HEAT: 1 GROUP: G Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 151. | FARKAS Biborka | ROU-ISK | 1:29.069 | ||
2 | (2) | 153. | KÓTAI Nóra | ROU-ISK | 1:31.151 | ||
3 | (1) | 27. | KOVÁCS Loretta | HUN-DJKSE | 1:37.935 | ||
RACE: 316 HEAT: 2 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 28. | VÉGI Diána Laura | HUN-DJKSE | 1:29.071 | ||
2 | (2) | 134. | RIKK Tímea | HUN-TKKSE | 1:32.085 | ||
3 | (4) | 180. | DANKOVÁ Lívia | SVK-SKMA | 1:33.442 | ||
4 | (3) | 117. | PALAKOVICS Fanni | HUN-TDKE | 1:33.863 | ||
RACE: 317 HEAT: 3 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 132. | CZANK-VARGA Viktória | HUN-TKKSE | 1:28.543 | ||
2 | (2) | 43. | SCHÖNBORN Virág | HUN-JSE | 1:29.002 | ||
3 | (4) | 118. | VANCSÓ Rebeka | HUN-TDKE | 1:29.156 | ||
4 | (3) | 63. | FÜSPÖK Janka | HUN-MTK | 1:29.379 | ||
RACE: 318 HEAT: 4 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 44. | SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett | HUN-JSE | 1:20.276 | ||
2 | (2) | 195. | LESKOVA Radovana | SVK | 1:21.504 | ||
3 | (1) | 133. | NÓGRÁDI Panka | HUN-TKKSE | 1:21.846 | ||
RACE: 319 HEAT: 5 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 3. | FAN Ziqi | CHN-CRAC | 1:22.100 | ||
2 | (2) | 162. | ŠPAN Dina | SLO | 1:22.118 | ||
3 | (4) | 194. | IZAROVA Michaela | SVK | 1:22.621 | ||
4 | (3) | 102. | SOMODI Luca | HUN-SZKE | 1:24.244 | ||
RACE: 320 HEAT: 6 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 64. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN-MTK | 1:21.010 | ||
2 | (3) | 152. | GÁL Sarolta | ROU-ISK | 1:21.900 | ||
3 | (1) | 101. | KORMÁNYOS Nina | HUN-SZKE | 1:21.986 | ||
4 | (5) | 19. | GÁKOVÁ Barbora | CZE-STCZ | 1:22.014 | ||
5 | (4) | 150. | BARTA Nóra | ROU-ISK | 1:22.629 | ||
RACE: 321 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 20. | KUDLÁČKOVÁ Eliška | CZE-STCZ | 1:20.566 | ||
2 | (1) | 4. | HOU Yuming | CHN-CRAC | 1:20.790 | ||
3 | (4) | 196. | TOKAROVA Tamara | SVK | 1:20.987 | ||
4 | (3) | 193. | BARICOVÁ Ema | SVK | 1:21.503 |