ISU Danubia Series 1, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 19.10. - 21.10.2018
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 28 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 98. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL | 2:55.530 | ||
2 | (2) | 83. | ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia | POL-JUV | 2:55.939 | ||
3 | (3) | 79. | KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna | POL-JUV | 2:56.955 | ||
4 | (5) | 82. | ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 2:58.303 | ||
5 | (7) | 10. | KOPRIVNJAK Nika | CRO | 3:06.238 | ||
6 | (6) | 29. | HARTYCHOVÁ Karolina | CZE-KSB | 3:11.676 | ||
7 | (4) | 90. | SIENKIEWICZ Sandra | POL-MOSIR | 3:19.072 | ||
RACE: 29 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 80. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 2:49.149 | ||
2 | (7) | 49. | STRNADOVA Klara | CZE-STCZ | 2:49.170 | ||
3 | (5) | 110. | BESPAMIATNOVA Anastasiia | RUS-KAL | 2:52.202 | ||
4 | (3) | 81. | SZPUDA Maja | POL-JUV | 2:55.378 | ||
5 | (6) | 78. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 2:55.436 | ||
6 | (4) | 48. | BÍLKOVÁ Karolina | CZE-STCZ | 3:02.009 | ||
7 | (2) | 45. | MANYCHOVÁ Karin | CZE-NACH | 3:15.239 | ||
RACE: 30 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 58. | ANIKEVICA Daniela | LAT-SPARS | 2:46.290 | ||
2 | (4) | 2. | LE Annie | AUS-SYD | 2:46.335 | ||
3 | (6) | 97. | KRUTYSZA Julia | POL | 2:49.650 | ||
4 | (2) | 1. | LE Anna | AUS-SYD | 2:55.124 | ||
5 | (1) | 99. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL | 3:06.202 | ||
6 | (3) | 30. | ŽOČKOVÁ Kristýna | CZE-KSB | 3:07.264 | ||
RACE: 31 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 60. | JANSONE Anna | LAT-SPARS | 2:59.384 | ||
2 | (2) | 28. | FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta | CZE-KSB | 3:00.950 | ||
3 | (5) | 111. | MITROFANOVA Varvara | RUS-KAL | 3:01.016 | ||
4 | (6) | 129. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK | 3:01.629 | ||
5 | (1) | 137. | USATOVA Alina | LAT-SPARS | 3:01.690 | ||
6 | (3) | 59. | BORODOVSKA Marija | LAT-SPARS | 3:02.149 |