ISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Sanok, POL, 23.11. - 25.11.2018
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR B MEN QUARTER-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 138 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 145. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 46.341 | ||
2 | (2) | 202. | FEDORENKO Danylo | UKR-KHV | 46.760 | ||
3 | (4) | 10. | AKIMAU ULADZISLAU | BLR | 46.873 | ||
4 | (3) | 175. | CSILLAG Csongor József | ROU | 50.349 | ||
RACE: 139 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 74. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN-JSE | 46.993 | ||
2 | (3) | 129. | SZKIL Piotr | POL-JUV | 47.079 | ||
3 | (4) | 2. | FRIGHENCIU Stefan-Teodor | AUT | 50.418 | ||
4 | (2) | 131. | WERPACHOWSKI Patryk | POL-JUV | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 140 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 79. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-MTK | 47.229 | ||
2 | (1) | 38. | SUMAN Stribor | CRO | 47.282 | ||
3 | (5) | 140. | PAWŁOWSKI Michał | POL-MOSIR | 47.654 | ||
4 | (3) | 80. | ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik | HUN-MTK | 47.731 | ||
5 | (4) | 19. | ZOTEV Kostadin | BUL | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 141 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 128. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-JUV | 45.984 | ||
2 | (2) | 130. | WASILEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 46.258 | ||
3 | (3) | 108. | CECH Danielius | LTU | 48.638 | ||
4 | (5) | 146. | RYBAK Arkadiusz | POL-ORZEL | 48.758 | ||
5 | (4) | 18. | DAPCHEV Petko | BUL | 50.598 | ||
RACE: 142 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 24. | KALCHEV Lyubomir | BUL-ICP | 44.756 | ||
2 | (5) | 12. | ZHERMANAU ALIAKSANDR | BLR | 46.037 | ||
3 | (3) | 176. | VARGOSKO Jan | SVK-SKMA | 48.186 | ||
4 | (2) | 11. | DZMITRYIENKA ILYA | BLR | 48.647 | ||
5 | (4) | 160. | ZGRZYWA Marek | POL-STOCZ | 52.384 | ||
RACE: 143 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 68. | NÓGRÁDI Bence | HUN | 44.606 | ||
2 | (2) | 97. | ZHANNISOV Sanzhar | KAZ | 45.130 | ||
3 | (4) | 75. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN-JSE | NO TIME | finished | |
- | (3) | 69. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN | - | impeding->to B | |
RACE: 144 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 98. | BERZINS Reinis | LAT | 43.679 | ||
2 | (3) | 187. | HAN Muhammed Emir | TUR | 44.023 | ||
3 | (2) | 157. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL | 44.254 | ||
4 | (4) | 96. | KHVAN Anton | KAZ | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 145 HEAT: 8 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 67. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN | 43.951 | ||
2 | (3) | 70. | TALABOS Attila | HUN | 44.159 | ||
3 | (4) | 156. | BIELECKI Jakub | POL | 1:00.828 | ||
4 | (2) | 51. | FAJKUS Radek | CZE | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 146 HEAT: 9 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 185. | AKAR Furkan | TUR | 43.509 | ||
2 | (3) | 186. | ATAN Metehan | TUR | 43.750 | ||
3 | (2) | 158. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL | 43.927 | ||
4 | (4) | 95. | KASSENULY Rakhat | KAZ | 43.946 |