ISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Sanok, POL, 23.11. - 25.11.2018
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR B MEN HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 85 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 67. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN | 44.436 | ||
2 | (3) | 51. | FAJKUS Radek | CZE | 44.646 | ||
3 | (2) | 24. | KALCHEV Lyubomir | BUL-ICP | 44.798 | ||
4 | (1) | 175. | CSILLAG Csongor József | ROU | 50.660 | ||
5 | (4) | 160. | ZGRZYWA Marek | POL-STOCZ | 53.398 | ||
RACE: 86 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 98. | BERZINS Reinis | LAT | 44.763 | ||
2 | (5) | 157. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL | 44.926 | ||
3 | (3) | 74. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN-JSE | 46.824 | ||
4 | (1) | 130. | WASILEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 47.013 | ||
5 | (2) | 2. | FRIGHENCIU Stefan-Teodor | AUT | 50.535 | ||
RACE: 87 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 187. | HAN Muhammed Emir | TUR | 45.317 | ||
2 | (4) | 69. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN | 45.414 | ||
3 | (2) | 145. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 46.836 | ||
4 | (1) | 11. | DZMITRYIENKA ILYA | BLR | 47.159 | ||
5 | (3) | 18. | DAPCHEV Petko | BUL | 51.447 | ||
RACE: 88 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 186. | ATAN Metehan | TUR | 45.459 | ||
2 | (4) | 156. | BIELECKI Jakub | POL | 45.583 | ||
3 | (2) | 38. | SUMAN Stribor | CRO | 46.438 | ||
4 | (5) | 108. | CECH Danielius | LTU | 48.220 | ||
5 | (3) | 19. | ZOTEV Kostadin | BUL | 51.133 | ||
RACE: 89 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 70. | TALABOS Attila | HUN | 45.428 | ||
2 | (5) | 95. | KASSENULY Rakhat | KAZ | 46.527 | ||
3 | (1) | 202. | FEDORENKO Danylo | UKR-KHV | 47.338 | ||
4 | (3) | 79. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-MTK | 48.830 | ||
5 | (2) | 146. | RYBAK Arkadiusz | POL-ORZEL | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 90 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 97. | ZHANNISOV Sanzhar | KAZ | 45.099 | ||
2 | (1) | 75. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN-JSE | 45.530 | ||
3 | (4) | 131. | WERPACHOWSKI Patryk | POL-JUV | 47.753 | ||
4 | (5) | 176. | VARGOSKO Jan | SVK-SKMA | 48.131 | ||
5 | (3) | 12. | ZHERMANAU ALIAKSANDR | BLR | 53.658 | ||
RACE: 91 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 68. | NÓGRÁDI Bence | HUN | 45.009 | ||
2 | (4) | 96. | KHVAN Anton | KAZ | 45.532 | ||
3 | (2) | 128. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-JUV | 46.425 | ||
4 | (1) | 10. | AKIMAU ULADZISLAU | BLR | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 92 HEAT: 8 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 185. | AKAR Furkan | TUR | 44.194 | ||
2 | (2) | 158. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL | 44.280 | ||
3 | (5) | 80. | ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik | HUN-MTK | 49.198 | ||
4 | (1) | 129. | SZKIL Piotr | POL-JUV | 49.541 | ||
5 | (3) | 140. | PAWŁOWSKI Michał | POL-MOSIR | NO TIME | finished |