ISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Sanok, POL, 23.11. - 25.11.2018
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR B WOMEN HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 78 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 57. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN | 47.750 | ||
2 | (5) | 44. | FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta | CZE | 48.828 | ||
3 | (1) | 193. | ZARVANSKA Tetiana | UKR-KHV | 52.208 | ||
4 | (4) | 165. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | 52.321 | ||
5 | (3) | 183. | ZELINSKA Ema | SVK | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 79 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 155. | ZYCH Magdalena | POL | 46.381 | ||
2 | (2) | 58. | TÓTH Eszter | HUN | 47.948 | ||
3 | (1) | 77. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-MTK | 48.169 | ||
4 | (4) | 73. | NAGY Netti | HUN-JSE | 50.393 | ||
RACE: 80 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 180. | FILIPOVA Lucia | SVK | 47.009 | ||
2 | (3) | 111. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL-AZSO | 47.120 | ||
3 | (4) | 152. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara | POL | 47.389 | ||
4 | (5) | 120. | DRUMSKA Marta | POL-JUV | 50.337 | ||
5 | (2) | 134. | KAPALSKA Emilia | POL-MOSIR | 52.902 | ||
RACE: 81 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 56. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN | 49.213 | ||
2 | (2) | 5. | DAMBROUSKAYA YANA | BLR | 49.272 | ||
3 | (4) | 45. | SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika | CZE | 49.444 | ||
4 | (5) | 191. | DUBROVA Uliana | UKR-KHV | 51.026 | ||
5 | (1) | 172. | PONGRÁCZ-VÁKÁR Krisztina | ROU | 52.077 | ||
RACE: 82 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 154. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL | 47.835 | ||
2 | (2) | 59. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN | 47.930 | ||
3 | (3) | 99. | JANSONE Anna | LAT-SPARS | 48.279 | ||
4 | (4) | 190. | CHERVENKO Viktoriia | UKR-KHV | 51.974 | ||
RACE: 83 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 153. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL | 48.012 | ||
2 | (3) | 181. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK | 49.890 | ||
3 | (4) | 72. | NAGY Anna Kerubina | HUN-JSE | 50.008 | ||
4 | (2) | 209. | MAKOVETSKA Anna | UKR-KYIV | 50.731 | ||
RACE: 84 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 182. | RUSNAKOVA Petra | SVK | 46.749 | ||
2 | (3) | 6. | SAMOILAVA ELEANORA | BLR | 49.377 | ||
3 | (2) | 34. | IVANDIĆ Maja | CRO | 50.322 | ||
4 | (4) | 141. | RUMAK Zuzanna | POL-ORZEL | 51.113 | ||
5 | (5) | 192. | KHOCHYNA Sofiia | UKR-KHV | 52.121 |