ISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Sanok, POL, 23.11. - 25.11.2018
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR B WOMEN FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 58 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 193. | ZARVANSKA Tetiana | UKR-KHV | 2:57.349 | ||
2 | (5) | 192. | KHOCHYNA Sofiia | UKR-KHV | 2:58.730 | ||
3 | (6) | 191. | DUBROVA Uliana | UKR-KHV | 2:58.746 | ||
4 | (2) | 141. | RUMAK Zuzanna | POL-ORZEL | 2:58.842 | ||
5 | (3) | 165. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | 3:00.631 | ||
6 | (4) | 134. | KAPALSKA Emilia | POL-MOSIR | 3:28.366 | ||
RACE: 59 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 155. | ZYCH Magdalena | POL | 2:43.503 | ||
2 | (2) | 99. | JANSONE Anna | LAT-SPARS | 2:44.128 | ||
3 | (8) | 209. | MAKOVETSKA Anna | UKR-KYIV | 2:46.421 | ||
4 | (5) | 72. | NAGY Anna Kerubina | HUN-JSE | 2:46.571 | ||
5 | (3) | 152. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara | POL | 2:48.883 | ||
6 | (4) | 190. | CHERVENKO Viktoriia | UKR-KHV | 2:49.503 | ||
7 | (7) | 73. | NAGY Netti | HUN-JSE | 2:50.635 | ||
8 | (6) | 172. | PONGRÁCZ-VÁKÁR Krisztina | ROU | 2:53.245 | ||
RACE: 60 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 183. | ZELINSKA Ema | SVK | 2:58.242 | ||
2 | (6) | 34. | IVANDIĆ Maja | CRO | 2:58.439 | ||
3 | (3) | 6. | SAMOILAVA ELEANORA | BLR | 2:58.522 | ||
4 | (5) | 44. | FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta | CZE | 2:58.769 | ||
5 | (1) | 45. | SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika | CZE | 3:03.075 | ||
6 | (2) | 120. | DRUMSKA Marta | POL-JUV | 3:04.036 | ||
RACE: 61 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 153. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL | 2:48.087 | ||
2 | (4) | 154. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL | 2:48.218 | ||
3 | (2) | 181. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK | 2:57.795 | ||
4 | (1) | 77. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-MTK | 3:28.970 | ||
- | (5) | 111. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL-AZSO | - | impeding | |
- | (6) | 5. | DAMBROUSKAYA YANA | BLR | - | impeding | |
RACE: 62 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 182. | RUSNAKOVA Petra | SVK | 2:37.289 | ||
2 | (1) | 57. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN | 2:37.373 | ||
3 | (2) | 56. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN | 2:37.534 | ||
4 | (5) | 180. | FILIPOVA Lucia | SVK | 2:38.856 | ||
5 | (4) | 58. | TÓTH Eszter | HUN | 2:46.200 | ||
6 | (6) | 59. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN | 3:01.038 |