ISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Sanok, POL, 23.11. - 25.11.2018
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR B WOMEN HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 27 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 180. | FILIPOVA Lucia | SVK | 2:43.430 | ||
2 | (6) | 57. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN | 2:44.068 | ||
3 | (5) | 44. | FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta | CZE | 2:50.785 | ||
4 | (4) | 134. | KAPALSKA Emilia | POL-MOSIR | 3:00.908 | ||
- | (1) | 155. | ZYCH Magdalena | POL | - | no finish->to B | |
- | (3) | 73. | NAGY Netti | HUN-JSE | - | impeding->to B | |
RACE: 28 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 77. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-MTK | 2:41.889 | ||
2 | (6) | 58. | TÓTH Eszter | HUN | 2:41.941 | ||
3 | (4) | 154. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL | 2:41.955 | ||
4 | (5) | 183. | ZELINSKA Ema | SVK | 2:45.354 | ||
5 | (2) | 209. | MAKOVETSKA Anna | UKR-KYIV | 2:46.773 | ||
6 | (3) | 191. | DUBROVA Uliana | UKR-KHV | 2:50.004 | ||
7 | (7) | 141. | RUMAK Zuzanna | POL-ORZEL | 2:54.463 | ||
RACE: 29 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 181. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK | 2:47.664 | ||
2 | (4) | 34. | IVANDIĆ Maja | CRO | 2:48.418 | ||
3 | (5) | 120. | DRUMSKA Marta | POL-JUV | 2:48.824 | ||
4 | (6) | 190. | CHERVENKO Viktoriia | UKR-KHV | 2:53.799 | ||
5 | (2) | 152. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara | POL | 3:35.488 | ||
6 | (3) | 72. | NAGY Anna Kerubina | HUN-JSE | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 30 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 111. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL-AZSO | 2:44.546 | ||
2 | (5) | 59. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN | 2:44.645 | ||
3 | (2) | 6. | SAMOILAVA ELEANORA | BLR | 2:44.704 | ||
4 | (4) | 45. | SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika | CZE | 2:44.716 | ||
5 | (6) | 172. | PONGRÁCZ-VÁKÁR Krisztina | ROU | 2:51.380 | ||
6 | (7) | 165. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | 2:51.673 | ||
7 | (3) | 192. | KHOCHYNA Sofiia | UKR-KHV | 2:52.402 | ||
RACE: 31 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 182. | RUSNAKOVA Petra | SVK | 2:39.449 | ||
2 | (1) | 153. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL | 2:39.770 | ||
3 | (4) | 56. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN | 2:39.909 | ||
4 | (2) | 5. | DAMBROUSKAYA YANA | BLR | 2:40.388 | ||
5 | (6) | 99. | JANSONE Anna | LAT-SPARS | 2:42.218 | ||
6 | (5) | 193. | ZARVANSKA Tetiana | UKR-KHV | 2:45.552 |