|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR E BOYS PÓŁFINAŁ 500 m |
|
RACE: 12 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
122. |
MAKUCH Adam |
POL-UKSSB |
|
57.828 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.731 (8.731) | [2] 21.014 (12.283) | [3] 32.925 (11.911) | [4] 45.531 (12.606) | [5] 57.828 (12.298) Official Finish Time: 57.828 |
|
2 |
(1) |
77. |
KORECKI Krzysztof |
POL-UKSJB |
|
57.847 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.978 (8.978) | [2] 21.168 (12.190) | [3] 33.100 (11.932) | [4] 45.347 (12.247) | [5] 57.847 (12.501) Official Finish Time: 57.847 |
|
3 |
(3) |
129. |
ŚWIĄTEK Mikołaj |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:02.681 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.267 (9.267) | [2] 21.815 (12.548) | [3] 34.838 (13.023) | [4] 48.445 (13.607) | [5] 1:02.681 (14.237) Official Finish Time: 1:02.681 |
|
4 |
(4) |
119. |
JABŁOŃSKI Bartłomiej |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:03.311 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.671 (9.671) | [2] 22.921 (13.250) | [3] 35.861 (12.940) | [4] 49.599 (13.738) | [5] 1:03.311 (13.713) Official Finish Time: 1:03.311 |
|
5 |
(5) |
81. |
MĄDRY Wojciech |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:04.149 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.414 (9.414) | [2] 22.517 (13.103) | [3] 35.840 (13.323) | [4] 49.599 (13.759) | [5] 1:04.149 (14.551) Official Finish Time: 1:04.149 |
|
6 |
(6) |
121. |
SKUPIEŃ Bernard |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:04.377 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.997 (10.997) | [2] 27.708 (16.711) | [3] 45.429 (17.721) | [4] 1:04.377 (18.949) | [5] 1:04.437 (0.060) Official Finish Time: 1:04.377 |
|
|
RACE: 13 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
125. |
PALENCEUSZ Dominik |
POL-UKSSB |
|
58.241 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.787 (8.787) | [2] 20.633 (11.846) | [3] 32.425 (11.792) | [4] 45.230 (12.805) | [5] 58.241 (13.011) Official Finish Time: 58.241 |
|
2 |
(2) |
123. |
MAZURCZYK Łukasz |
POL-UKSSB |
|
58.589 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.020 (9.020) | [2] 21.363 (12.343) | [3] 33.570 (12.207) | [4] 46.049 (12.479) | [5] 58.589 (12.540) Official Finish Time: 58.589 |
|
3 |
(3) |
80. |
MĄDRY Krzysztof |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:02.398 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.965 (8.965) | [2] 22.079 (13.114) | [3] 34.917 (12.838) | [4] 48.346 (13.429) | [5] 1:02.398 (14.053) Official Finish Time: 1:02.398 |
|
4 |
(4) |
120. |
KONDRATOWICZ Oskar |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:05.199 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.803 (9.803) | [2] 23.452 (13.649) | [3] 37.122 (13.670) | [4] 50.957 (13.835) | [5] 1:05.199 (14.242) Official Finish Time: 1:05.199 |
|
5 |
(6) |
78. |
MACEWICZ Jerzy |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:05.528 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.033 (10.033) | [2] 23.777 (13.744) | [3] 37.401 (13.624) | [4] 51.371 (13.970) | [5] 1:05.528 (14.157) Official Finish Time: 1:05.528 |
|
6 |
(5) |
130. |
POPŁAWSKI-TABORDA Flavio |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:25.562 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.379 (9.379) | [2] 22.629 (13.250) | [3] 46.102 (23.473) | [4] 1:04.056 (17.954) | [5] 1:25.562 (21.506) Official Finish Time: 1:25.562 |
|