Biography for

Name:MAKUCH Adam
Country:POL    POL
Gender:Men
Age:17
Age-Category:Junior B  
Home Town:
Club:JUV


Skaters's Statistic provided by DomTel

please see more



Results of 43 Overall competition(s) are available.

Personal 3 Bests (from available competitions)


111,12 mRELAY JUNIOR D GIRLS20.670Puchar Białegostoku 1, POL, 13.11. - 14.11.2015
 
222 mJUNIOR E BOYS25.860Puchar Białegostoku, Białystok, POL, 16.03. - 17.03.2018
222 mJUNIOR E BOYS26.427Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 02.12. - 03.12.2017
222 mJUNIOR E BOYS26.528Mistrzostwa Polski Młodzików & Młodzieżowców + OZR, 10.03. - 11.03.2018
 
333 mJUNIOR E BOYS38.066Lithuania open - Baltic Cup, 07.04. - 08.04.2018
333 mJUNIOR E BOYS38.155Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 02.12. - 03.12.2017
333 mJUNIOR E BOYS38.423Lithuania open - Baltic Cup, 07.04. - 08.04.2018
 
500 mMEN43.478Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL, 08.12. - 10.12.2023
500 mMEN43.724Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL, 08.12. - 10.12.2023
500 mMEN43.814Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL, 08.12. - 10.12.2023
 
777 mJUNIOR B MEN1:11.266Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Sanok, POL, 20.02. - 21.02.2023
777 mJUNIOR C BOYS1:12.017Mistrzostwa Polski Młodzików i Młodzieżowców,Białystok, 12.03. - 13.03.2022
777 mJUNIOR C BOYS1:13.261Mistrzostwa Polski Młodzików i Młodzieżowców,Białystok, 12.03. - 13.03.2022
 
1000 mMEN1:30.565Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, 29.09. - 01.10.2023
1000 mMEN1:31.233Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, 23.09. - 25.09.2022
1000 mMEN1:32.983Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Elbląg, POL, 04.11. - 06.11.2022
 
1500 mMEN5.000Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL,LIVE [i], 02.12. - 04.12.2022
1500 mMEN2:25.241Mistrzostwa Polski na Dystansach i Wieloboju, Gdańsk, POL, 17.03. - 19.03.2023
1500 mJUNIOR MEN2:26.366ISU Junior Challenge 1, Bialystok, POL - STREAM (i), 18.11. - 20.11.2022


Overall Classifications


3. PlaceMENOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL, 08.12. - 10.12.2023
6. PlaceMENOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Elbląg, POL, 03.11. - 05.11.2023
4. PlaceMENOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Giżycko, POL, 13.10. - 15.10.2023
5. PlaceMENOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, 29.09. - 01.10.2023
11. PlaceMENMistrzostwa Polski na Dystansach i Wieloboju, Gdańsk, POL, 17.03. - 19.03.2023
15. PlaceMENOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Opole, POL, 03.02. - 05.02.2023
12. PlaceMENOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL,LIVE [i], 02.12. - 04.12.2022
36. PlaceJUNIOR MENISU Junior Challenge 1, Bialystok, POL - STREAM (i), 18.11. - 20.11.2022
16. PlaceMENOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Elbląg, POL, 04.11. - 06.11.2022
16. PlaceMENOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Giżycko, POL, 14.10. - 16.10.2022
6. PlaceMENOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, 23.09. - 25.09.2022
2. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików i Młodzieżowców,Białystok, 12.03. - 13.03.2022
8. PlaceMENOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 2, Giżycko, POL, 22.10. - 24.10.2021
28. PlaceJUNIOR MENISU Junior Challenge 1, Sanok, POL, 08.10. - 10.10.2021
8. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSDanubia Series 2 – Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 01.10. - 03.10.2021
2. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 1, Gdańsk, POL, 24.09. - 26.09.2021
3. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSPuchar Białegostoku, Białystok, POL, 26.03. - 26.03.2021
2. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików i Młodzieżowców, Gdańsk, 20.03. - 21.03.2021
7. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 6, Białystok, POL, 27.02. - 28.02.2021
5. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 5, Opole, POL, 30.01. - 31.01.2021
6. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 4, Białystok, POL, 05.12. - 06.12.2020
7. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 3, Białystok, POL, 21.11. - 22.11.2020
11. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 2, Giżycko, POL, 24.10. - 25.10.2020
3. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 26.09. - 27.09.2020
3. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe FINAŁ, Białystok POL, 28.02. - 29.02.2020
1. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSPuchar Białegostoku, Białystok, POL, 13.12. - 14.12.2019
2. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3,Białystok 30.11-01.12.19, 30.11. - 01.12.2019
4. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSISU Junior Challenge Series 2, Bialystok,POL Live Stream [i], 22.11. - 24.11.2019
14. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSBaltic Cup 2, Bialystok, POL Live Stream [i], 15.11. - 17.11.2019
6. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Giżycko, Polska, 12.10. - 13.10.2019
10. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 29.09. - 30.09.2018
7. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSLithuania open - Baltic Cup, 07.04. - 08.04.2018
2. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSPuchar Białegostoku, Białystok, POL, 16.03. - 17.03.2018
2. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików & Młodzieżowców + OZR, 10.03. - 11.03.2018
2. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Tomaszów Maz, POL, 17.02. - 18.02.2018
1. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 02.12. - 03.12.2017
17. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS7th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 17.11. - 19.11.2017
1. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Gdańsk, POL, 04.11. - 05.11.2017
3. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 16.09. - 17.09.2017
6. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSPuchar Białegostoku, Białystok, POL, 10.03. - 11.03.2017
15. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Opole, POL, 21.01. - 22.01.2017
12. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 03.12. - 04.12.2016
3. PlaceRELAY JUNIOR D GIRLSPuchar Białegostoku 1, POL, 13.11. - 14.11.2015


Distance Classifications


5. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1500 mXXX Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Krynica Zdrój, POL, 10.02. - 11.02.2024
2. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN500 mXXX Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Krynica Zdrój, POL, 10.02. - 11.02.2024
2. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1000 mXXX Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Krynica Zdrój, POL, 10.02. - 11.02.2024
2. PlaceRELAY B MEN2000 mXXX Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Krynica Zdrój, POL, 10.02. - 11.02.2024
 
20. PlaceMEN1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL, 08.12. - 10.12.2023
1. PlaceMEN500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL, 08.12. - 10.12.2023
6. PlaceMEN1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL, 08.12. - 10.12.2023
 
31. PlaceMEN1500 mISU Junior World Cup 1, Leeuwarden, NED Protocol-PDF(i), 25.11. - 26.11.2023
39. PlaceMEN1000 m(2)ISU Junior World Cup 1, Leeuwarden, NED Protocol-PDF(i), 25.11. - 26.11.2023
60. PlaceMIXED TEAM RELAY2000 mISU Junior World Cup 1, Leeuwarden, NED Protocol-PDF(i), 25.11. - 26.11.2023
 
5. PlaceMEN1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Elbląg, POL, 03.11. - 05.11.2023
9. PlaceMEN500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Elbląg, POL, 03.11. - 05.11.2023
5. PlaceMEN1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Elbląg, POL, 03.11. - 05.11.2023
9. PlaceRELAY MEN3000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Elbląg, POL, 03.11. - 05.11.2023
 
3. PlaceMEN1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Giżycko, POL, 13.10. - 15.10.2023
4. PlaceMEN500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Giżycko, POL, 13.10. - 15.10.2023
6. PlaceMEN1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Giżycko, POL, 13.10. - 15.10.2023
8. PlaceMIXED RELAY3000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Giżycko, POL, 13.10. - 15.10.2023
 
9. PlaceMEN1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, 29.09. - 01.10.2023
6. PlaceMEN500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, 29.09. - 01.10.2023
3. PlaceMEN1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, 29.09. - 01.10.2023
12. PlaceRELAY MEN3000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, 29.09. - 01.10.2023
 
14. PlaceMEN1500 mMistrzostwa Polski na Dystansach i Wieloboju, Gdańsk, POL, 17.03. - 19.03.2023
11. PlaceMEN500 mMistrzostwa Polski na Dystansach i Wieloboju, Gdańsk, POL, 17.03. - 19.03.2023
10. PlaceMEN1000 mMistrzostwa Polski na Dystansach i Wieloboju, Gdańsk, POL, 17.03. - 19.03.2023
15. PlaceRELAY MEN5000 mMistrzostwa Polski na Dystansach i Wieloboju, Gdańsk, POL, 17.03. - 19.03.2023
24. PlaceMIXED RELAY2000 mMistrzostwa Polski na Dystansach i Wieloboju, Gdańsk, POL, 17.03. - 19.03.2023
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1000 mOgólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Sanok, POL, 20.02. - 21.02.2023
6. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN500 mOgólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Sanok, POL, 20.02. - 21.02.2023
6. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN777 mOgólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Sanok, POL, 20.02. - 21.02.2023
5. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1500 mOgólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Sanok, POL, 20.02. - 21.02.2023
4. PlaceRELAY B MEN2000 mOgólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Sanok, POL, 20.02. - 21.02.2023
 
19. PlaceMEN1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Opole, POL, 03.02. - 05.02.2023
10. PlaceMEN500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Opole, POL, 03.02. - 05.02.2023
11. PlaceMEN1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Opole, POL, 03.02. - 05.02.2023
 
13. PlaceMEN1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL,LIVE [i], 02.12. - 04.12.2022
9. PlaceMEN500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL,LIVE [i], 02.12. - 04.12.2022
10. PlaceMEN1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL,LIVE [i], 02.12. - 04.12.2022
 
34. PlaceJUNIOR MEN1500 mISU Junior Challenge 1, Bialystok, POL - STREAM (i), 18.11. - 20.11.2022
27. PlaceJUNIOR MEN500 mISU Junior Challenge 1, Bialystok, POL - STREAM (i), 18.11. - 20.11.2022
43. PlaceJUNIOR MEN1000 mISU Junior Challenge 1, Bialystok, POL - STREAM (i), 18.11. - 20.11.2022
 
12. PlaceMEN1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Elbląg, POL, 04.11. - 06.11.2022
17. PlaceMEN500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Elbląg, POL, 04.11. - 06.11.2022
17. PlaceMEN1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Elbląg, POL, 04.11. - 06.11.2022
2. PlaceRELAY JUNIOR MEN3000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Elbląg, POL, 04.11. - 06.11.2022
 
18. PlaceMEN1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Giżycko, POL, 14.10. - 16.10.2022
19. PlaceMEN500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Giżycko, POL, 14.10. - 16.10.2022
13. PlaceMEN1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Giżycko, POL, 14.10. - 16.10.2022
35. PlaceMIXED RELAY2000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Giżycko, POL, 14.10. - 16.10.2022
 
5. PlaceMEN1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, 23.09. - 25.09.2022
5. PlaceMEN500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, 23.09. - 25.09.2022
5. PlaceMEN1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, 23.09. - 25.09.2022
2. PlaceRELAY JUNIOR MEN3000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, 23.09. - 25.09.2022
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików i Młodzieżowców,Białystok, 12.03. - 13.03.2022
9. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików i Młodzieżowców,Białystok, 12.03. - 13.03.2022
1. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS777 mMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików i Młodzieżowców,Białystok, 12.03. - 13.03.2022
2. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików i Młodzieżowców,Białystok, 12.03. - 13.03.2022
49. PlaceRELAY C-D BOYS2000 mMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików i Młodzieżowców,Białystok, 12.03. - 13.03.2022
60. PlaceRELAY JUNIOR MIXED2000 mMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików i Młodzieżowców,Białystok, 12.03. - 13.03.2022
 
8. PlaceMEN1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 2, Giżycko, POL, 22.10. - 24.10.2021
9. PlaceMEN500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 2, Giżycko, POL, 22.10. - 24.10.2021
6. PlaceMEN1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 2, Giżycko, POL, 22.10. - 24.10.2021
13. PlaceRELAY JUNIOR C-D MIXED2000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 2, Giżycko, POL, 22.10. - 24.10.2021
 
25. PlaceJUNIOR MEN1500 mISU Junior Challenge 1, Sanok, POL, 08.10. - 10.10.2021
16. PlaceJUNIOR MEN500 mISU Junior Challenge 1, Sanok, POL, 08.10. - 10.10.2021
19. PlaceRELAY A-B-C MEN3000 mISU Junior Challenge 1, Sanok, POL, 08.10. - 10.10.2021
35. PlaceMIXED RELAY2000 mISU Junior Challenge 1, Sanok, POL, 08.10. - 10.10.2021
 
7. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mDanubia Series 2 – Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 01.10. - 03.10.2021
8. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mDanubia Series 2 – Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 01.10. - 03.10.2021
6. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mDanubia Series 2 – Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 01.10. - 03.10.2021
12. PlaceMIXED RELAY2000 mDanubia Series 2 – Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 01.10. - 03.10.2021
30. PlaceRELAY C-D BOYS3000 mDanubia Series 2 – Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 01.10. - 03.10.2021
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 1, Gdańsk, POL, 24.09. - 26.09.2021
1. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 1, Gdańsk, POL, 24.09. - 26.09.2021
5. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 1, Gdańsk, POL, 24.09. - 26.09.2021
2. PlaceRELAY C-D BOYS2000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 1, Gdańsk, POL, 24.09. - 26.09.2021
 
7. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mPuchar Białegostoku, Białystok, POL, 26.03. - 26.03.2021
2. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mPuchar Białegostoku, Białystok, POL, 26.03. - 26.03.2021
3. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS777 mPuchar Białegostoku, Białystok, POL, 26.03. - 26.03.2021
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików i Młodzieżowców, Gdańsk, 20.03. - 21.03.2021
3. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików i Młodzieżowców, Gdańsk, 20.03. - 21.03.2021
2. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS777 mMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików i Młodzieżowców, Gdańsk, 20.03. - 21.03.2021
1. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików i Młodzieżowców, Gdańsk, 20.03. - 21.03.2021
14. PlaceMIXED RELAY2000 mMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików i Młodzieżowców, Gdańsk, 20.03. - 21.03.2021
2. PlaceRELAY C-D BOYS2000 mMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików i Młodzieżowców, Gdańsk, 20.03. - 21.03.2021
 
8. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 6, Białystok, POL, 27.02. - 28.02.2021
17. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 6, Białystok, POL, 27.02. - 28.02.2021
5. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 6, Białystok, POL, 27.02. - 28.02.2021
 
7. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 5, Opole, POL, 30.01. - 31.01.2021
3. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 5, Opole, POL, 30.01. - 31.01.2021
3. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 5, Opole, POL, 30.01. - 31.01.2021
 
9. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 4, Białystok, POL, 05.12. - 06.12.2020
8. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 4, Białystok, POL, 05.12. - 06.12.2020
2. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 4, Białystok, POL, 05.12. - 06.12.2020
 
6. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 3, Białystok, POL, 21.11. - 22.11.2020
8. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 3, Białystok, POL, 21.11. - 22.11.2020
4. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 3, Białystok, POL, 21.11. - 22.11.2020
 
6. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 2, Giżycko, POL, 24.10. - 25.10.2020
12. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 2, Giżycko, POL, 24.10. - 25.10.2020
12. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 2, Giżycko, POL, 24.10. - 25.10.2020
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 26.09. - 27.09.2020
4. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 26.09. - 27.09.2020
5. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 26.09. - 27.09.2020
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe FINAŁ, Białystok POL, 28.02. - 29.02.2020
10. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe FINAŁ, Białystok POL, 28.02. - 29.02.2020
5. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe FINAŁ, Białystok POL, 28.02. - 29.02.2020
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mPuchar Białegostoku, Białystok, POL, 13.12. - 14.12.2019
1. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mPuchar Białegostoku, Białystok, POL, 13.12. - 14.12.2019
1. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mPuchar Białegostoku, Białystok, POL, 13.12. - 14.12.2019
 
6. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3,Białystok 30.11-01.12.19, 30.11. - 01.12.2019
2. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3,Białystok 30.11-01.12.19, 30.11. - 01.12.2019
2. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3,Białystok 30.11-01.12.19, 30.11. - 01.12.2019
 
4. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mISU Junior Challenge Series 2, Bialystok,POL Live Stream [i], 22.11. - 24.11.2019
3. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mISU Junior Challenge Series 2, Bialystok,POL Live Stream [i], 22.11. - 24.11.2019
11. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mISU Junior Challenge Series 2, Bialystok,POL Live Stream [i], 22.11. - 24.11.2019
 
17. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mBaltic Cup 2, Bialystok, POL Live Stream [i], 15.11. - 17.11.2019
14. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mBaltic Cup 2, Bialystok, POL Live Stream [i], 15.11. - 17.11.2019
12. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mBaltic Cup 2, Bialystok, POL Live Stream [i], 15.11. - 17.11.2019
 
7. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Giżycko, Polska, 12.10. - 13.10.2019
18. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Giżycko, Polska, 12.10. - 13.10.2019
6. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Giżycko, Polska, 12.10. - 13.10.2019
 
15. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 29.09. - 30.09.2018
14. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 29.09. - 30.09.2018
8. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 29.09. - 30.09.2018
 
7. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS777 mLithuania open - Baltic Cup, 07.04. - 08.04.2018
6. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mLithuania open - Baltic Cup, 07.04. - 08.04.2018
6. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mLithuania open - Baltic Cup, 07.04. - 08.04.2018
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mPuchar Białegostoku, Białystok, POL, 16.03. - 17.03.2018
2. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS222 mPuchar Białegostoku, Białystok, POL, 16.03. - 17.03.2018
2. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mPuchar Białegostoku, Białystok, POL, 16.03. - 17.03.2018
1. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mPuchar Białegostoku, Białystok, POL, 16.03. - 17.03.2018
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików & Młodzieżowców + OZR, 10.03. - 11.03.2018
2. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS222 mMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików & Młodzieżowców + OZR, 10.03. - 11.03.2018
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Tomaszów Maz, POL, 17.02. - 18.02.2018
1. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS222 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Tomaszów Maz, POL, 17.02. - 18.02.2018
3. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Tomaszów Maz, POL, 17.02. - 18.02.2018
 
6. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 02.12. - 03.12.2017
1. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS222 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 02.12. - 03.12.2017
1. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 02.12. - 03.12.2017
 
12. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 m7th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 17.11. - 19.11.2017
21. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 m7th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 17.11. - 19.11.2017
15. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS222 m7th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 17.11. - 19.11.2017
 
4. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Gdańsk, POL, 04.11. - 05.11.2017
1. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS222 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Gdańsk, POL, 04.11. - 05.11.2017
2. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Gdańsk, POL, 04.11. - 05.11.2017
 
5. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 16.09. - 17.09.2017
3. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS222 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 16.09. - 17.09.2017
3. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 16.09. - 17.09.2017
 
11. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mPuchar Białegostoku, Białystok, POL, 10.03. - 11.03.2017
3. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS222 mPuchar Białegostoku, Białystok, POL, 10.03. - 11.03.2017
12. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mPuchar Białegostoku, Białystok, POL, 10.03. - 11.03.2017
 
15. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Opole, POL, 21.01. - 22.01.2017
14. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS222 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Opole, POL, 21.01. - 22.01.2017
 
10. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 03.12. - 04.12.2016
13. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS222 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 03.12. - 04.12.2016
18. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 03.12. - 04.12.2016
 
8. PlaceRELAY JUNIOR D GIRLS111,12 mPuchar Białegostoku 1, POL, 13.11. - 14.11.2015