Biography for

Name:HORVAT Tonka
Country:CRO    CRO
Gender:Woman
Age:16
Age-Category:Junior B  
Home Town:
Club:MET



Results of 30 Overall competition(s) are available.

Personal 3 Bests (from available competitions)


222 mJUNIOR E GIRLS26.967ISU Danubia Series 1, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 19.10. - 21.10.2018
222 mJUNIOR E GIRLS27.299ISU Danubia Series 2, Zagreb, CRO, 17.11. - 18.11.2018
222 mJUNIOR E GIRLS27.390ISU Danubia Series 2, Zagreb, CRO, 17.11. - 18.11.2018
 
333 mJUNIOR E GIRLS37.705Alpe Adria Trophy-Final, Open Balkan Championships,Celje,SLO, 30.03. - 31.03.2019
333 mJUNIOR E GIRLS38.051Alpe Adria Trophy-Final, Open Balkan Championships,Celje,SLO, 30.03. - 31.03.2019
333 mJUNIOR E GIRLS38.609ISU Danubia Series 2, Zagreb, CRO, 17.11. - 18.11.2018
 
500 mWOMEN49.848Alpe-Adria Trophy - Zagreb Open , Zagreb , CRO, 14.10. - 15.10.2023
500 mWOMEN50.095Alpe-Adria Trophy - Zagreb Open , Zagreb , CRO, 14.10. - 15.10.2023
500 mJUNIOR C GIRLS50.315Alpe Adria Trophy - Zagreb Open 2022 - Zagreb, CRO REV DATE, 12.11. - 13.11.2022
 
777 mDIVISION 11:24.191ISU Development Camp, Celje, SLO, 20.08. - 21.08.2022
777 mDIVISION 11:24.755ISU Development Camp, Celje, SLO, 20.08. - 21.08.2022
777 mJUNIOR D GIRLS1:30.3702.Alpe Adria Trophy - SERBIA Open - Belgrade, SRB, 07.12. - 08.12.2019
 
1000 mJUNIOR C GIRLS1:46.885Danubia Series 1 - Czech Open, Benatky nad Jizerou, CZE, 07.10. - 09.10.2022
1000 mWOMEN1:46.968Alpe Adria Trophy Final - Celje Open 2022, Celje, SLO, 09.04. - 10.04.2022
1000 mWOMEN1:47.285Alpe-Adria Trophy - Zagreb Open , Zagreb , CRO, 14.10. - 15.10.2023
 
1500 mJUNIOR WOMEN2:43.719Danubia Series 1, CZECH OPEN, Benatky n.J., CZE, 06.10. - 08.10.2023
1500 mJUNIOR C GIRLS2:45.534Alpe Adria Trophy 2 - Serbia Open, Belgrade, SRB, 26.02. - 27.02.2022
1500 mWOMEN2:47.191Danubia Series 2, Sofia, BUL, 03.11. - 05.11.2023


Overall Classifications


5. PlaceWOMEN8th Jász Cup, Jászberény, HUN, 19.01. - 21.01.2024
8. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN31th Santa Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, 08.12. - 10.12.2023
4. PlaceWOMENAlpe Adria Trophy - SERBIA OPEN 2023, Belgrade, SRB, 02.12. - 03.12.2023
5. PlaceWOMENDanubia Series 2, Sofia, BUL, 03.11. - 05.11.2023
4. PlaceWOMENAlpe-Adria Trophy - Zagreb Open , Zagreb , CRO, 14.10. - 15.10.2023
11. PlaceJUNIOR WOMENDanubia Series 1, CZECH OPEN, Benatky n.J., CZE, 06.10. - 08.10.2023
8. PlaceJUNIOR WOMENOlympic Hopes, Budapest, HUN, 29.09. - 01.10.2023
14. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSISU Danubia Series 2, Sofia, BUL REV DATE, 25.11. - 27.11.2022
5. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSAlpe Adria Trophy - Zagreb Open 2022 - Zagreb, CRO REV DATE, 12.11. - 13.11.2022
18. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSDanubia Series 1 - Czech Open, Benatky nad Jizerou, CZE, 07.10. - 09.10.2022
10. PlaceDIVISION 1ISU Development Camp, Celje, SLO, 20.08. - 21.08.2022
1. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSPrvenstvo Hrvatske, 15.05. - 15.05.2022
8. PlaceWOMENAlpe Adria Trophy Final - Celje Open 2022, Celje, SLO, 09.04. - 10.04.2022
4. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSAlpe Adria Trophy 2 - Serbia Open, Belgrade, SRB, 26.02. - 27.02.2022
6. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS6th Jász Cup - Jászberény, HUN, 28.01. - 30.01.2022
12. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS2.Alpe Adria Trophy - SERBIA Open - Belgrade, SRB, 07.12. - 08.12.2019
13. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1. Alpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb, CRO, 12.10. - 13.10.2019
5. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSAlpe Adria Trophy-Final, Open Balkan Championships,Celje,SLO, 30.03. - 31.03.2019
3. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSAlpe Adria Trophy 2, Sisak, CRO, 19.01. - 20.01.2019
1. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSAlpe Adria Trophy 1, Belgrade, SRB, 01.12. - 02.12.2018
3. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSISU Danubia Series 2, Zagreb, CRO, 17.11. - 18.11.2018
2. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSISU Danubia Series 1, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 19.10. - 21.10.2018
3. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSAlpe Adria Trophy, Sarajevo Open 2018, BIH, 17.02. - 18.02.2018
27. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSDanubia 6 - Zagreb Open 2017 , Zagreb, CRO, 09.02. - 11.02.2018
12. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSAlpe Adria Trophy, Serbia Open 2017, 09.12. - 10.12.2017
15. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSSanta Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 02.12. - 03.12.2017
11. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSAlpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb Open 2017, 04.11. - 05.11.2017
12. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSDanubia 2 - Czech Open 2017 , Benatky nad Jizero, CZE, 13.10. - 15.10.2017
8. PlaceJUNIOR FALPE ADRIA Final & Slovenian Open Championships, Celje, SLO, 01.04. - 02.04.2017
2. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLSDanubia 6 - CROATIAN OPEN, Zagreb, CRO - extended JUN F, E, 10.02. - 12.02.2017


Distance Classifications


5. PlaceWOMEN1500 m8th Jász Cup, Jászberény, HUN, 19.01. - 21.01.2024
 
7. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN1500 m31th Santa Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, 08.12. - 10.12.2023
10. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN500 m31th Santa Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, 08.12. - 10.12.2023
9. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN1000 m31th Santa Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, 08.12. - 10.12.2023
 
2. PlaceWOMEN1500 mAlpe Adria Trophy - SERBIA OPEN 2023, Belgrade, SRB, 02.12. - 03.12.2023
5. PlaceWOMEN500 mAlpe Adria Trophy - SERBIA OPEN 2023, Belgrade, SRB, 02.12. - 03.12.2023
5. PlaceWOMEN1000 mAlpe Adria Trophy - SERBIA OPEN 2023, Belgrade, SRB, 02.12. - 03.12.2023
 
2. PlaceWOMEN1500 mDanubia Series 2, Sofia, BUL, 03.11. - 05.11.2023
 
5. PlaceWOMEN1500 mAlpe-Adria Trophy - Zagreb Open , Zagreb , CRO, 14.10. - 15.10.2023
3. PlaceWOMEN500 mAlpe-Adria Trophy - Zagreb Open , Zagreb , CRO, 14.10. - 15.10.2023
5. PlaceWOMEN1000 mAlpe-Adria Trophy - Zagreb Open , Zagreb , CRO, 14.10. - 15.10.2023
 
10. PlaceJUNIOR WOMEN1500 mDanubia Series 1, CZECH OPEN, Benatky n.J., CZE, 06.10. - 08.10.2023
9. PlaceJUNIOR WOMEN500 mDanubia Series 1, CZECH OPEN, Benatky n.J., CZE, 06.10. - 08.10.2023
9. PlaceJUNIOR WOMEN1000 mDanubia Series 1, CZECH OPEN, Benatky n.J., CZE, 06.10. - 08.10.2023
 
8. PlaceJUNIOR WOMEN1500 mOlympic Hopes, Budapest, HUN, 29.09. - 01.10.2023
6. PlaceJUNIOR WOMEN500 mOlympic Hopes, Budapest, HUN, 29.09. - 01.10.2023
7. PlaceJUNIOR WOMEN1000 mOlympic Hopes, Budapest, HUN, 29.09. - 01.10.2023
 
9. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mISU Danubia Series 2, Sofia, BUL REV DATE, 25.11. - 27.11.2022
20. PlaceRELAY JUNIOR C-D MIXED2000 mISU Danubia Series 2, Sofia, BUL REV DATE, 25.11. - 27.11.2022
 
10. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mAlpe Adria Trophy - Zagreb Open 2022 - Zagreb, CRO REV DATE, 12.11. - 13.11.2022
3. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mAlpe Adria Trophy - Zagreb Open 2022 - Zagreb, CRO REV DATE, 12.11. - 13.11.2022
5. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mAlpe Adria Trophy - Zagreb Open 2022 - Zagreb, CRO REV DATE, 12.11. - 13.11.2022
 
17. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mDanubia Series 1 - Czech Open, Benatky nad Jizerou, CZE, 07.10. - 09.10.2022
21. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mDanubia Series 1 - Czech Open, Benatky nad Jizerou, CZE, 07.10. - 09.10.2022
15. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mDanubia Series 1 - Czech Open, Benatky nad Jizerou, CZE, 07.10. - 09.10.2022
34. PlaceRELAY C-D GIRLS2000 mDanubia Series 1 - Czech Open, Benatky nad Jizerou, CZE, 07.10. - 09.10.2022
 
12. PlaceDIVISION 11000 mISU Development Camp, Celje, SLO, 20.08. - 21.08.2022
9. PlaceDIVISION 1500 mISU Development Camp, Celje, SLO, 20.08. - 21.08.2022
11. PlaceDIVISION 1777 mISU Development Camp, Celje, SLO, 20.08. - 21.08.2022
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mPrvenstvo Hrvatske, 15.05. - 15.05.2022
2. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mPrvenstvo Hrvatske, 15.05. - 15.05.2022
1. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mPrvenstvo Hrvatske, 15.05. - 15.05.2022
 
8. PlaceWOMEN1500 mAlpe Adria Trophy Final - Celje Open 2022, Celje, SLO, 09.04. - 10.04.2022
7. PlaceWOMEN500 mAlpe Adria Trophy Final - Celje Open 2022, Celje, SLO, 09.04. - 10.04.2022
8. PlaceWOMEN1000 mAlpe Adria Trophy Final - Celje Open 2022, Celje, SLO, 09.04. - 10.04.2022
 
4. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mAlpe Adria Trophy 2 - Serbia Open, Belgrade, SRB, 26.02. - 27.02.2022
4. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mAlpe Adria Trophy 2 - Serbia Open, Belgrade, SRB, 26.02. - 27.02.2022
3. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mAlpe Adria Trophy 2 - Serbia Open, Belgrade, SRB, 26.02. - 27.02.2022
 
8. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 m6th Jász Cup - Jászberény, HUN, 28.01. - 30.01.2022
6. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 m6th Jász Cup - Jászberény, HUN, 28.01. - 30.01.2022
5. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 m6th Jász Cup - Jászberény, HUN, 28.01. - 30.01.2022
 
10. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 m2.Alpe Adria Trophy - SERBIA Open - Belgrade, SRB, 07.12. - 08.12.2019
12. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 m2.Alpe Adria Trophy - SERBIA Open - Belgrade, SRB, 07.12. - 08.12.2019
10. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 m2.Alpe Adria Trophy - SERBIA Open - Belgrade, SRB, 07.12. - 08.12.2019
26. PlaceRELAY C-D-E GIRLS2000 m2.Alpe Adria Trophy - SERBIA Open - Belgrade, SRB, 07.12. - 08.12.2019
 
10. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 m1. Alpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb, CRO, 12.10. - 13.10.2019
10. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 m1. Alpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb, CRO, 12.10. - 13.10.2019
 
4. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS777 mAlpe Adria Trophy-Final, Open Balkan Championships,Celje,SLO, 30.03. - 31.03.2019
4. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mAlpe Adria Trophy-Final, Open Balkan Championships,Celje,SLO, 30.03. - 31.03.2019
7. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mAlpe Adria Trophy-Final, Open Balkan Championships,Celje,SLO, 30.03. - 31.03.2019
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS777 mAlpe Adria Trophy 2, Sisak, CRO, 19.01. - 20.01.2019
4. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mAlpe Adria Trophy 2, Sisak, CRO, 19.01. - 20.01.2019
3. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mAlpe Adria Trophy 2, Sisak, CRO, 19.01. - 20.01.2019
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS777 mAlpe Adria Trophy 1, Belgrade, SRB, 01.12. - 02.12.2018
1. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mAlpe Adria Trophy 1, Belgrade, SRB, 01.12. - 02.12.2018
4. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mAlpe Adria Trophy 1, Belgrade, SRB, 01.12. - 02.12.2018
 
4. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mISU Danubia Series 2, Zagreb, CRO, 17.11. - 18.11.2018
10. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS222 mISU Danubia Series 2, Zagreb, CRO, 17.11. - 18.11.2018
2. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mISU Danubia Series 2, Zagreb, CRO, 17.11. - 18.11.2018
52. PlaceRELAY C-D-E GIRLS2000 mISU Danubia Series 2, Zagreb, CRO, 17.11. - 18.11.2018
 
4. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mISU Danubia Series 1, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 19.10. - 21.10.2018
4. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS222 mISU Danubia Series 1, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 19.10. - 21.10.2018
2. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mISU Danubia Series 1, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 19.10. - 21.10.2018
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS777 mAlpe Adria Trophy, Sarajevo Open 2018, BIH, 17.02. - 18.02.2018
3. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mAlpe Adria Trophy, Sarajevo Open 2018, BIH, 17.02. - 18.02.2018
2. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mAlpe Adria Trophy, Sarajevo Open 2018, BIH, 17.02. - 18.02.2018
 
25. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mDanubia 6 - Zagreb Open 2017 , Zagreb, CRO, 09.02. - 11.02.2018
29. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mDanubia 6 - Zagreb Open 2017 , Zagreb, CRO, 09.02. - 11.02.2018
25. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mDanubia 6 - Zagreb Open 2017 , Zagreb, CRO, 09.02. - 11.02.2018
 
12. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS777 mAlpe Adria Trophy, Serbia Open 2017, 09.12. - 10.12.2017
13. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mAlpe Adria Trophy, Serbia Open 2017, 09.12. - 10.12.2017
11. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mAlpe Adria Trophy, Serbia Open 2017, 09.12. - 10.12.2017
 
17. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS777 mSanta Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 02.12. - 03.12.2017
15. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mSanta Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 02.12. - 03.12.2017
13. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mSanta Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 02.12. - 03.12.2017
89. PlaceRELAY C-D-E GIRLS2000 mSanta Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 02.12. - 03.12.2017
 
10. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS777 mAlpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb Open 2017, 04.11. - 05.11.2017
11. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mAlpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb Open 2017, 04.11. - 05.11.2017
10. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mAlpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb Open 2017, 04.11. - 05.11.2017
 
12. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mDanubia 2 - Czech Open 2017 , Benatky nad Jizero, CZE, 13.10. - 15.10.2017
10. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS222 mDanubia 2 - Czech Open 2017 , Benatky nad Jizero, CZE, 13.10. - 15.10.2017
13. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mDanubia 2 - Czech Open 2017 , Benatky nad Jizero, CZE, 13.10. - 15.10.2017
 
71. PlaceJUNIOR F500 mALPE ADRIA Final & Slovenian Open Championships, Celje, SLO, 01.04. - 02.04.2017
8. PlaceJUNIOR F222 mALPE ADRIA Final & Slovenian Open Championships, Celje, SLO, 01.04. - 02.04.2017
8. PlaceJUNIOR F333 mALPE ADRIA Final & Slovenian Open Championships, Celje, SLO, 01.04. - 02.04.2017
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS500 mDanubia 6 - CROATIAN OPEN, Zagreb, CRO - extended JUN F, E, 10.02. - 12.02.2017
1. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS222 mDanubia 6 - CROATIAN OPEN, Zagreb, CRO - extended JUN F, E, 10.02. - 12.02.2017
2. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS333 mDanubia 6 - CROATIAN OPEN, Zagreb, CRO - extended JUN F, E, 10.02. - 12.02.2017