Biography for

Name:POPOVICOVA Lea
Country:SVK    SVK
Gender:Woman
Age:16
Age-Category:Junior B  
Home Town:
Club:SKMA



Results of 66 Overall competition(s) are available.

Personal 3 Bests (from available competitions)


111,12 mJUNIOR F GIRLS17.971Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Opole, POL, 21.01. - 22.01.2017
 
222 mJUNIOR E GIRLS25.415ISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 2, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 14.12. - 16.12.2018
222 mJUNIOR E GIRLS25.600ISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 2, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 14.12. - 16.12.2018
222 mJUNIOR E GIRLS25.691Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 29.09. - 30.09.2018
 
333 mDIVISION 134.9042 ISU Development Competition, Celje, SLO, 15.08. - 16.08.2020
333 mDIVISION 135.0512 ISU Development Competition, Celje, SLO, 15.08. - 16.08.2020
333 mDIVISION 135.3222 ISU Development Competition, Celje, SLO, 15.08. - 16.08.2020
 
500 mWOMEN46.243ISU Junior World Cup 1, Leeuwarden, NED Protocol-PDF(i), 25.11. - 26.11.2023
500 mWOMEN46.353ISU Junior World Cup 1, Leeuwarden, NED Protocol-PDF(i), 25.11. - 26.11.2023
500 mWOMEN46.429ISU Junior World Cup 1, Leeuwarden, NED Protocol-PDF(i), 25.11. - 26.11.2023
 
777 mJUNIOR WOMEN1:19.433ISU Development-International STEZ Cup 2022, SNV, 12.02. - 13.02.2022
777 mJUNIOR D GIRLS1:20.038ISU Danubia Series 3, Croatian Open,ZAGREB, CRO rev. place, 21.02. - 23.02.2020
777 mJUNIOR C GIRLS1:20.307Slovak Cup - 5.Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 14.04. - 14.04.2022
 
1000 mWOMEN1:38.093Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, 29.09. - 01.10.2023
1000 mJUNIOR C GIRLS1:39.957ISU Danubia Series 2, Sofia, BUL REV DATE, 25.11. - 27.11.2022
1000 mWOMEN1:40.956STEZ CUP 2023, Spisska Nova Ves - SVK, Invitation cup, 01.09. - 02.09.2023
 
1500 mWOMEN2:32.752ISU Junior World Cup 1, Leeuwarden, NED Protocol-PDF(i), 25.11. - 26.11.2023
1500 mJUNIOR C GIRLS2:37.349Danubia Series 1 - Czech Open, Benatky nad Jizerou, CZE, 07.10. - 09.10.2022
1500 mWOMEN2:40.715ISU Junior World Cup 1, Leeuwarden, NED Protocol-PDF(i), 25.11. - 26.11.2023


Overall Classifications


12. PlaceWOMENPannonia Open, Budapest, HUN - Budapest, 05.01. - 07.01.2024
12. PlaceWOMENSlovak Open 2023 - Danubia Series 3, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 15.12. - 17.12.2023
2. PlaceWOMENSLOVAK CUP 2, Spisska Nova VES,SVK, 12.11. - 12.11.2023
1. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN30th Csizmadia Trophy, Budapest, HUN, 27.10. - 29.10.2023
7. PlaceWOMENOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, 29.09. - 01.10.2023
1. PlaceWOMENTrnava Open 2023 / Slovak cup 1, Trnava, SVK, 24.09. - 24.09.2023
9. PlaceWOMENSTEZ CUP 2023, Spisska Nova Ves - SVK, Invitation cup, 01.09. - 02.09.2023
1. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSAlpe Adria Trophy Final - Celje Open 2023, Celje, SLO, 01.04. - 02.04.2023
3. PlaceWOMENSlovak Championship / Slovak Cup 5, Spisska Nova Ves, 18.03. - 18.03.2023
1. PlaceWOMENSlovak Cup 4, Presov, 12.03. - 12.03.2023
4. PlaceSENIORSSLOVAK CUP 3, Spisska Nova VES,SVK, 12.02. - 12.02.2023
4. PlaceWOMENISU Development Project 2022, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 31.12. - 31.12.2022
6. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSISU Danubia Series 3/Slovak Open 2022, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 16.12. - 18.12.2022
5. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS30th Santa Claus Cup 2022 - Budapest, HUN, 09.12. - 11.12.2022
1. PlaceJUNIOR CAlpe Adria Trophy - Serbia Open, Belgrade, SRB, 03.12. - 04.12.2022
4. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSISU Danubia Series 2, Sofia, BUL REV DATE, 25.11. - 27.11.2022
3. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSAlpe Adria Trophy - Zagreb Open 2022 - Zagreb, CRO REV DATE, 12.11. - 13.11.2022
3. PlaceWOMENSlovak Cup 1, Prešov, SVK, 05.11. - 05.11.2022
11. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSDanubia Series 1 - Czech Open, Benatky nad Jizerou, CZE, 07.10. - 09.10.2022
2. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, 23.09. - 25.09.2022
3. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSDevelopment Project 2022, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 01.08. - 02.08.2022
1. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSSlovak Cup - 5.Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 14.04. - 14.04.2022
1. PlaceWOMENAlpe Adria Trophy Final - Celje Open 2022, Celje, SLO, 09.04. - 10.04.2022
1. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSSlovak Cup - 4, Spišská Nová Ves,SVK, 06.03. - 06.03.2022
1. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSSlovak Cup - 3, Prešov, SVK, 27.02. - 27.02.2022
2. PlaceJUNIOR WOMENISU Development-International STEZ Cup 2022, SNV, 12.02. - 13.02.2022
2. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS6th Jász Cup - Jászberény, HUN, 28.01. - 30.01.2022
4. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSDanubia Series 3–Slovenian Open, Celje, SLO LiveStream [i], 10.12. - 12.12.2021
1. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSSlovak Cup - 2, Spišska Nová Ves, SVK, 14.11. - 14.11.2021
1. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSSlovak Cup - 1, Spišska Nová Ves, SVK, 31.10. - 31.10.2021
2. PlaceWOMENAlpe Adria Trophy 1 - Croatia Open, Zagreb, CRO, 16.10. - 17.10.2021
1. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSISU Junior Challenge 1, Sanok, POL, 08.10. - 10.10.2021
14. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSDanubia Series 2 – Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 01.10. - 03.10.2021
3. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSOlympic Hopes 2021 - Budapest, HUN, 17.09. - 19.09.2021
9. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSDanubia Series 1 – Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK NEW, 03.09. - 05.09.2021
17. PlaceDIVISION 12 ISU Development Competition, Celje, SLO, 15.08. - 16.08.2020
11. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSISU Danubia Series 3, Croatian Open,ZAGREB, CRO rev. place, 21.02. - 23.02.2020
5. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS4th Jász Cup 2020 Jászberény, 15.02. - 16.02.2020
4. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS2.Alpe Adria Trophy - SERBIA Open - Belgrade, SRB, 07.12. - 08.12.2019
14. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSXXVIII. Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, 29.11. - 01.12.2019
3. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSISU Junior Challenge Series 2, Bialystok,POL Live Stream [i], 22.11. - 24.11.2019
17. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSISU Danubia Series 2, Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 08.11. - 10.11.2019
7. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSXXVI. Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Debrecen, 25.10. - 27.10.2019
10. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSISU Danubia Series 1, Czech Open, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 18.10. - 20.10.2019
4. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, Polska, 28.09. - 29.09.2019
12. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Budapest,HUN LiveStrea, 20.09. - 22.09.2019
2. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSAlpe Adria Trophy-Final, Open Balkan Championships,Celje,SLO, 30.03. - 31.03.2019
2. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS16th Tisza Kupa Szeged, HUN, 01.03. - 03.03.2019
5. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSAlpe-Adria Trophy, 3th. Jász Kupa Jászberény, HUN, 23.02. - 24.02.2019
5. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSISU JUN Challenge Series-Danubia3,Budapest,HUN [i]LiveStream, 04.01. - 06.01.2019
2. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 2, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 14.12. - 16.12.2018
4. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSSanta Claus Cup Budapest, HUN Live Stream [i], 07.12. - 09.12.2018
15. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSISU Danubia Series 2, Zagreb, CRO, 17.11. - 18.11.2018
1. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSCsizmadia Trophy Debrecen, 2018.10.26-28. HUN, 26.10. - 28.10.2018
17. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSISU Danubia Series 1, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 19.10. - 21.10.2018
3. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 29.09. - 30.09.2018
8. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS15th TISZA CUP 2018, Szeged-HUN, 09.03. - 11.03.2018
6. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSJÁSZ CUP 2018, Jászberény - HUN,, 17.02. - 18.02.2018
12. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSCsizmadia Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 05.01. - 07.01.2018
10. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSAlpe Adria Trophy, Serbia Open 2017, 09.12. - 10.12.2017
14. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSSanta Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 02.12. - 03.12.2017
7. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSAlpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb Open 2017, 04.11. - 05.11.2017
10. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSDanubia 2 - Czech Open 2017 , Benatky nad Jizero, CZE, 13.10. - 15.10.2017
9. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 16.09. - 17.09.2017
5. PlaceJUNIOR FALPE ADRIA Final & Slovenian Open Championships, Celje, SLO, 01.04. - 02.04.2017
10. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Opole, POL, 21.01. - 22.01.2017


Distance Classifications


14. PlaceWOMEN1500 mPannonia Open, Budapest, HUN - Budapest, 05.01. - 07.01.2024
7. PlaceWOMEN500 mPannonia Open, Budapest, HUN - Budapest, 05.01. - 07.01.2024
17. PlaceWOMEN1000 mPannonia Open, Budapest, HUN - Budapest, 05.01. - 07.01.2024
 
7. PlaceWOMEN1500 mSlovak Open 2023 - Danubia Series 3, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 15.12. - 17.12.2023
 
22. PlaceWOMEN1500 mISU Junior World Cup 1, Leeuwarden, NED Protocol-PDF(i), 25.11. - 26.11.2023
19. PlaceWOMEN500 mISU Junior World Cup 1, Leeuwarden, NED Protocol-PDF(i), 25.11. - 26.11.2023
 
3. PlaceWOMEN1000 mSLOVAK CUP 2, Spisska Nova VES,SVK, 12.11. - 12.11.2023
1. PlaceWOMEN500 mSLOVAK CUP 2, Spisska Nova VES,SVK, 12.11. - 12.11.2023
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN1500 m30th Csizmadia Trophy, Budapest, HUN, 27.10. - 29.10.2023
1. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN500 m30th Csizmadia Trophy, Budapest, HUN, 27.10. - 29.10.2023
1. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN1000 m30th Csizmadia Trophy, Budapest, HUN, 27.10. - 29.10.2023
3. PlaceMIXED RELAY2000 m30th Csizmadia Trophy, Budapest, HUN, 27.10. - 29.10.2023
3. PlaceRELAY WOMEN3000 m30th Csizmadia Trophy, Budapest, HUN, 27.10. - 29.10.2023
 
5. PlaceWOMEN1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, 29.09. - 01.10.2023
10. PlaceWOMEN500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, 29.09. - 01.10.2023
12. PlaceWOMEN1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, 29.09. - 01.10.2023
 
1. PlaceWOMEN1500 mTrnava Open 2023 / Slovak cup 1, Trnava, SVK, 24.09. - 24.09.2023
2. PlaceWOMEN500 mTrnava Open 2023 / Slovak cup 1, Trnava, SVK, 24.09. - 24.09.2023
 
5. PlaceWOMEN1500 mSTEZ CUP 2023, Spisska Nova Ves - SVK, Invitation cup, 01.09. - 02.09.2023
5. PlaceWOMEN500 mSTEZ CUP 2023, Spisska Nova Ves - SVK, Invitation cup, 01.09. - 02.09.2023
15. PlaceWOMEN1000 mSTEZ CUP 2023, Spisska Nova Ves - SVK, Invitation cup, 01.09. - 02.09.2023
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mAlpe Adria Trophy Final - Celje Open 2023, Celje, SLO, 01.04. - 02.04.2023
1. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mAlpe Adria Trophy Final - Celje Open 2023, Celje, SLO, 01.04. - 02.04.2023
1. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mAlpe Adria Trophy Final - Celje Open 2023, Celje, SLO, 01.04. - 02.04.2023
 
4. PlaceWOMEN1000 mSlovak Championship / Slovak Cup 5, Spisska Nova Ves, 18.03. - 18.03.2023
2. PlaceWOMEN500 mSlovak Championship / Slovak Cup 5, Spisska Nova Ves, 18.03. - 18.03.2023
 
1. PlaceWOMEN1000 mSlovak Cup 4, Presov, 12.03. - 12.03.2023
1. PlaceWOMEN500 mSlovak Cup 4, Presov, 12.03. - 12.03.2023
 
4. PlaceSENIORS1500 mSLOVAK CUP 3, Spisska Nova VES,SVK, 12.02. - 12.02.2023
3. PlaceSENIORS500 mSLOVAK CUP 3, Spisska Nova VES,SVK, 12.02. - 12.02.2023
 
4. PlaceWOMEN1500 mISU Development Project 2022, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 31.12. - 31.12.2022
3. PlaceWOMEN1000 mISU Development Project 2022, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 31.12. - 31.12.2022
4. PlaceWOMEN500 mISU Development Project 2022, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 31.12. - 31.12.2022
 
6. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mISU Danubia Series 3/Slovak Open 2022, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 16.12. - 18.12.2022
7. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mISU Danubia Series 3/Slovak Open 2022, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 16.12. - 18.12.2022
8. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mISU Danubia Series 3/Slovak Open 2022, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 16.12. - 18.12.2022
27. PlaceMIXED TEAM RELAY2000 mISU Danubia Series 3/Slovak Open 2022, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 16.12. - 18.12.2022
32. PlaceRELAY C-D GIRLS3000 mISU Danubia Series 3/Slovak Open 2022, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 16.12. - 18.12.2022
 
5. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 m30th Santa Claus Cup 2022 - Budapest, HUN, 09.12. - 11.12.2022
5. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 m30th Santa Claus Cup 2022 - Budapest, HUN, 09.12. - 11.12.2022
4. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 m30th Santa Claus Cup 2022 - Budapest, HUN, 09.12. - 11.12.2022
15. PlaceRELAY WOMEN3000 m30th Santa Claus Cup 2022 - Budapest, HUN, 09.12. - 11.12.2022
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR C1500 mAlpe Adria Trophy - Serbia Open, Belgrade, SRB, 03.12. - 04.12.2022
1. PlaceJUNIOR C500 mAlpe Adria Trophy - Serbia Open, Belgrade, SRB, 03.12. - 04.12.2022
1. PlaceJUNIOR C1000 mAlpe Adria Trophy - Serbia Open, Belgrade, SRB, 03.12. - 04.12.2022
8. PlaceRELAY C-D GIRLS2000 mAlpe Adria Trophy - Serbia Open, Belgrade, SRB, 03.12. - 04.12.2022
 
8. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mISU Danubia Series 2, Sofia, BUL REV DATE, 25.11. - 27.11.2022
4. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mISU Danubia Series 2, Sofia, BUL REV DATE, 25.11. - 27.11.2022
2. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mISU Danubia Series 2, Sofia, BUL REV DATE, 25.11. - 27.11.2022
33. PlaceRELAY JUNIOR C-D MIXED2000 mISU Danubia Series 2, Sofia, BUL REV DATE, 25.11. - 27.11.2022
14. PlaceRELAY C-D GIRLS3000 mISU Danubia Series 2, Sofia, BUL REV DATE, 25.11. - 27.11.2022
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mAlpe Adria Trophy - Zagreb Open 2022 - Zagreb, CRO REV DATE, 12.11. - 13.11.2022
2. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mAlpe Adria Trophy - Zagreb Open 2022 - Zagreb, CRO REV DATE, 12.11. - 13.11.2022
3. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mAlpe Adria Trophy - Zagreb Open 2022 - Zagreb, CRO REV DATE, 12.11. - 13.11.2022
 
3. PlaceWOMEN1000 mSlovak Cup 1, Prešov, SVK, 05.11. - 05.11.2022
2. PlaceWOMEN500 mSlovak Cup 1, Prešov, SVK, 05.11. - 05.11.2022
 
8. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mDanubia Series 1 - Czech Open, Benatky nad Jizerou, CZE, 07.10. - 09.10.2022
9. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mDanubia Series 1 - Czech Open, Benatky nad Jizerou, CZE, 07.10. - 09.10.2022
12. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mDanubia Series 1 - Czech Open, Benatky nad Jizerou, CZE, 07.10. - 09.10.2022
43. PlaceRELAY C-D GIRLS2000 mDanubia Series 1 - Czech Open, Benatky nad Jizerou, CZE, 07.10. - 09.10.2022
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, 23.09. - 25.09.2022
2. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, 23.09. - 25.09.2022
2. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, 23.09. - 25.09.2022
 
4. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mDevelopment Project 2022, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 01.08. - 02.08.2022
3. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mDevelopment Project 2022, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 01.08. - 02.08.2022
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS777 mSlovak Cup - 5.Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 14.04. - 14.04.2022
1. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mSlovak Cup - 5.Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 14.04. - 14.04.2022
 
1. PlaceWOMEN1500 mAlpe Adria Trophy Final - Celje Open 2022, Celje, SLO, 09.04. - 10.04.2022
2. PlaceWOMEN500 mAlpe Adria Trophy Final - Celje Open 2022, Celje, SLO, 09.04. - 10.04.2022
2. PlaceWOMEN1000 mAlpe Adria Trophy Final - Celje Open 2022, Celje, SLO, 09.04. - 10.04.2022
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mSlovak Cup - 4, Spišská Nová Ves,SVK, 06.03. - 06.03.2022
1. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mSlovak Cup - 4, Spišská Nová Ves,SVK, 06.03. - 06.03.2022
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS777 mSlovak Cup - 3, Prešov, SVK, 27.02. - 27.02.2022
1. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mSlovak Cup - 3, Prešov, SVK, 27.02. - 27.02.2022
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR WOMEN1000 mISU Development-International STEZ Cup 2022, SNV, 12.02. - 13.02.2022
1. PlaceJUNIOR WOMEN500 mISU Development-International STEZ Cup 2022, SNV, 12.02. - 13.02.2022
2. PlaceJUNIOR WOMEN777 mISU Development-International STEZ Cup 2022, SNV, 12.02. - 13.02.2022
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 m6th Jász Cup - Jászberény, HUN, 28.01. - 30.01.2022
1. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 m6th Jász Cup - Jászberény, HUN, 28.01. - 30.01.2022
2. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 m6th Jász Cup - Jászberény, HUN, 28.01. - 30.01.2022
11. PlaceRELAY C-D GIRLS2000 m6th Jász Cup - Jászberény, HUN, 28.01. - 30.01.2022
 
4. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mDanubia Series 3–Slovenian Open, Celje, SLO LiveStream [i], 10.12. - 12.12.2021
4. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mDanubia Series 3–Slovenian Open, Celje, SLO LiveStream [i], 10.12. - 12.12.2021
5. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mDanubia Series 3–Slovenian Open, Celje, SLO LiveStream [i], 10.12. - 12.12.2021
38. PlaceMIXED RELAY2000 mDanubia Series 3–Slovenian Open, Celje, SLO LiveStream [i], 10.12. - 12.12.2021
18. PlaceRELAY C-D-E GIRLS3000 mDanubia Series 3–Slovenian Open, Celje, SLO LiveStream [i], 10.12. - 12.12.2021
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS777 mSlovak Cup - 2, Spišska Nová Ves, SVK, 14.11. - 14.11.2021
1. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mSlovak Cup - 2, Spišska Nová Ves, SVK, 14.11. - 14.11.2021
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mSlovak Cup - 1, Spišska Nová Ves, SVK, 31.10. - 31.10.2021
1. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mSlovak Cup - 1, Spišska Nová Ves, SVK, 31.10. - 31.10.2021
 
2. PlaceWOMEN1500 mAlpe Adria Trophy 1 - Croatia Open, Zagreb, CRO, 16.10. - 17.10.2021
2. PlaceWOMEN500 mAlpe Adria Trophy 1 - Croatia Open, Zagreb, CRO, 16.10. - 17.10.2021
4. PlaceWOMEN1000 mAlpe Adria Trophy 1 - Croatia Open, Zagreb, CRO, 16.10. - 17.10.2021
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mISU Junior Challenge 1, Sanok, POL, 08.10. - 10.10.2021
1. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mISU Junior Challenge 1, Sanok, POL, 08.10. - 10.10.2021
2. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mISU Junior Challenge 1, Sanok, POL, 08.10. - 10.10.2021
7. PlaceRELAY A-B-C WOMEN3000 mISU Junior Challenge 1, Sanok, POL, 08.10. - 10.10.2021
 
15. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mDanubia Series 2 – Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 01.10. - 03.10.2021
11. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mDanubia Series 2 – Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 01.10. - 03.10.2021
13. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mDanubia Series 2 – Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 01.10. - 03.10.2021
45. PlaceMIXED RELAY2000 mDanubia Series 2 – Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 01.10. - 03.10.2021
50. PlaceRELAY C-D GIRLS3000 mDanubia Series 2 – Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 01.10. - 03.10.2021
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mOlympic Hopes 2021 - Budapest, HUN, 17.09. - 19.09.2021
4. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mOlympic Hopes 2021 - Budapest, HUN, 17.09. - 19.09.2021
3. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mOlympic Hopes 2021 - Budapest, HUN, 17.09. - 19.09.2021
10. PlaceRELAY C-D GIRLS2000 mOlympic Hopes 2021 - Budapest, HUN, 17.09. - 19.09.2021
 
8. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mDanubia Series 1 – Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK NEW, 03.09. - 05.09.2021
14. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mDanubia Series 1 – Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK NEW, 03.09. - 05.09.2021
9. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mDanubia Series 1 – Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK NEW, 03.09. - 05.09.2021
 
16. PlaceDIVISION 11000 m2 ISU Development Competition, Celje, SLO, 15.08. - 16.08.2020
16. PlaceDIVISION 1333 m2 ISU Development Competition, Celje, SLO, 15.08. - 16.08.2020
17. PlaceDIVISION 1500 m2 ISU Development Competition, Celje, SLO, 15.08. - 16.08.2020
9. PlaceMIXED RELAY2000 m2 ISU Development Competition, Celje, SLO, 15.08. - 16.08.2020
 
10. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mISU Danubia Series 3, Croatian Open,ZAGREB, CRO rev. place, 21.02. - 23.02.2020
10. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mISU Danubia Series 3, Croatian Open,ZAGREB, CRO rev. place, 21.02. - 23.02.2020
11. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mISU Danubia Series 3, Croatian Open,ZAGREB, CRO rev. place, 21.02. - 23.02.2020
28. PlaceRELAY C-D GIRLS2000 mISU Danubia Series 3, Croatian Open,ZAGREB, CRO rev. place, 21.02. - 23.02.2020
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 m4th Jász Cup 2020 Jászberény, 15.02. - 16.02.2020
13. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 m4th Jász Cup 2020 Jászberény, 15.02. - 16.02.2020
3. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 m4th Jász Cup 2020 Jászberény, 15.02. - 16.02.2020
 
4. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 m2.Alpe Adria Trophy - SERBIA Open - Belgrade, SRB, 07.12. - 08.12.2019
2. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 m2.Alpe Adria Trophy - SERBIA Open - Belgrade, SRB, 07.12. - 08.12.2019
7. PlaceRELAY C-D-E GIRLS2000 m2.Alpe Adria Trophy - SERBIA Open - Belgrade, SRB, 07.12. - 08.12.2019
 
13. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mXXVIII. Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, 29.11. - 01.12.2019
13. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mXXVIII. Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, 29.11. - 01.12.2019
11. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mXXVIII. Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, 29.11. - 01.12.2019
5. PlaceRELAY C-D GIRLS2000 mXXVIII. Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, 29.11. - 01.12.2019
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mISU Junior Challenge Series 2, Bialystok,POL Live Stream [i], 22.11. - 24.11.2019
3. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mISU Junior Challenge Series 2, Bialystok,POL Live Stream [i], 22.11. - 24.11.2019
3. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mISU Junior Challenge Series 2, Bialystok,POL Live Stream [i], 22.11. - 24.11.2019
 
15. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mISU Danubia Series 2, Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 08.11. - 10.11.2019
18. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mISU Danubia Series 2, Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 08.11. - 10.11.2019
12. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mISU Danubia Series 2, Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 08.11. - 10.11.2019
 
5. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mXXVI. Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Debrecen, 25.10. - 27.10.2019
9. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mXXVI. Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Debrecen, 25.10. - 27.10.2019
7. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mXXVI. Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Debrecen, 25.10. - 27.10.2019
 
6. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mISU Danubia Series 1, Czech Open, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 18.10. - 20.10.2019
15. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mISU Danubia Series 1, Czech Open, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 18.10. - 20.10.2019
13. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mISU Danubia Series 1, Czech Open, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 18.10. - 20.10.2019
 
5. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, Polska, 28.09. - 29.09.2019
2. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, Polska, 28.09. - 29.09.2019
3. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, Polska, 28.09. - 29.09.2019
 
14. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Budapest,HUN LiveStrea, 20.09. - 22.09.2019
10. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Budapest,HUN LiveStrea, 20.09. - 22.09.2019
13. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Budapest,HUN LiveStrea, 20.09. - 22.09.2019
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS777 mAlpe Adria Trophy-Final, Open Balkan Championships,Celje,SLO, 30.03. - 31.03.2019
2. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mAlpe Adria Trophy-Final, Open Balkan Championships,Celje,SLO, 30.03. - 31.03.2019
2. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mAlpe Adria Trophy-Final, Open Balkan Championships,Celje,SLO, 30.03. - 31.03.2019
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS777 m16th Tisza Kupa Szeged, HUN, 01.03. - 03.03.2019
5. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 m16th Tisza Kupa Szeged, HUN, 01.03. - 03.03.2019
4. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 m16th Tisza Kupa Szeged, HUN, 01.03. - 03.03.2019
11. PlaceRELAY E-F GIRLS 2000 m16th Tisza Kupa Szeged, HUN, 01.03. - 03.03.2019
 
6. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS777 mAlpe-Adria Trophy, 3th. Jász Kupa Jászberény, HUN, 23.02. - 24.02.2019
5. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mAlpe-Adria Trophy, 3th. Jász Kupa Jászberény, HUN, 23.02. - 24.02.2019
3. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mAlpe-Adria Trophy, 3th. Jász Kupa Jászberény, HUN, 23.02. - 24.02.2019
11. PlaceRELAY E-F GIRLS 2000 mAlpe-Adria Trophy, 3th. Jász Kupa Jászberény, HUN, 23.02. - 24.02.2019
 
4. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS777 mISU JUN Challenge Series-Danubia3,Budapest,HUN [i]LiveStream, 04.01. - 06.01.2019
4. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mISU JUN Challenge Series-Danubia3,Budapest,HUN [i]LiveStream, 04.01. - 06.01.2019
6. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mISU JUN Challenge Series-Danubia3,Budapest,HUN [i]LiveStream, 04.01. - 06.01.2019
30. PlaceRELAY C-D GIRLS2000 mISU JUN Challenge Series-Danubia3,Budapest,HUN [i]LiveStream, 04.01. - 06.01.2019
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 2, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 14.12. - 16.12.2018
3. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS222 mISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 2, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 14.12. - 16.12.2018
4. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 2, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 14.12. - 16.12.2018
 
4. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS777 mSanta Claus Cup Budapest, HUN Live Stream [i], 07.12. - 09.12.2018
3. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mSanta Claus Cup Budapest, HUN Live Stream [i], 07.12. - 09.12.2018
5. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mSanta Claus Cup Budapest, HUN Live Stream [i], 07.12. - 09.12.2018
20. PlaceRELAY C-D GIRLS2000 mSanta Claus Cup Budapest, HUN Live Stream [i], 07.12. - 09.12.2018
 
14. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mISU Danubia Series 2, Zagreb, CRO, 17.11. - 18.11.2018
12. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mISU Danubia Series 2, Zagreb, CRO, 17.11. - 18.11.2018
14. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mISU Danubia Series 2, Zagreb, CRO, 17.11. - 18.11.2018
60. PlaceRELAY C-D-E GIRLS2000 mISU Danubia Series 2, Zagreb, CRO, 17.11. - 18.11.2018
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS777 mCsizmadia Trophy Debrecen, 2018.10.26-28. HUN, 26.10. - 28.10.2018
3. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mCsizmadia Trophy Debrecen, 2018.10.26-28. HUN, 26.10. - 28.10.2018
1. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mCsizmadia Trophy Debrecen, 2018.10.26-28. HUN, 26.10. - 28.10.2018
77. PlaceRELAY C-D-E GIRLS2000 mCsizmadia Trophy Debrecen, 2018.10.26-28. HUN, 26.10. - 28.10.2018
 
11. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mISU Danubia Series 1, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 19.10. - 21.10.2018
18. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mISU Danubia Series 1, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 19.10. - 21.10.2018
19. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mISU Danubia Series 1, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 19.10. - 21.10.2018
73. PlaceRELAY C-D GIRLS2000 mISU Danubia Series 1, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 19.10. - 21.10.2018
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 29.09. - 30.09.2018
3. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS222 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 29.09. - 30.09.2018
2. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 29.09. - 30.09.2018
 
7. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS777 m15th TISZA CUP 2018, Szeged-HUN, 09.03. - 11.03.2018
7. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 m15th TISZA CUP 2018, Szeged-HUN, 09.03. - 11.03.2018
8. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 m15th TISZA CUP 2018, Szeged-HUN, 09.03. - 11.03.2018
67. PlaceRELAY E-F GIRLS 2000 m15th TISZA CUP 2018, Szeged-HUN, 09.03. - 11.03.2018
 
7. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS777 mJÁSZ CUP 2018, Jászberény - HUN,, 17.02. - 18.02.2018
6. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mJÁSZ CUP 2018, Jászberény - HUN,, 17.02. - 18.02.2018
6. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mJÁSZ CUP 2018, Jászberény - HUN,, 17.02. - 18.02.2018
39. PlaceRELAY E-F GIRLS 2000 mJÁSZ CUP 2018, Jászberény - HUN,, 17.02. - 18.02.2018
 
10. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS777 mCsizmadia Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 05.01. - 07.01.2018
12. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mCsizmadia Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 05.01. - 07.01.2018
10. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mCsizmadia Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 05.01. - 07.01.2018
68. PlaceRELAY C-D-E GIRLS2000 mCsizmadia Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 05.01. - 07.01.2018
 
11. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS777 mAlpe Adria Trophy, Serbia Open 2017, 09.12. - 10.12.2017
9. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mAlpe Adria Trophy, Serbia Open 2017, 09.12. - 10.12.2017
9. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mAlpe Adria Trophy, Serbia Open 2017, 09.12. - 10.12.2017
 
14. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS777 mSanta Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 02.12. - 03.12.2017
17. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mSanta Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 02.12. - 03.12.2017
12. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mSanta Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 02.12. - 03.12.2017
 
7. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS777 mAlpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb Open 2017, 04.11. - 05.11.2017
6. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mAlpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb Open 2017, 04.11. - 05.11.2017
6. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mAlpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb Open 2017, 04.11. - 05.11.2017
 
14. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mDanubia 2 - Czech Open 2017 , Benatky nad Jizero, CZE, 13.10. - 15.10.2017
9. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS222 mDanubia 2 - Czech Open 2017 , Benatky nad Jizero, CZE, 13.10. - 15.10.2017
11. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mDanubia 2 - Czech Open 2017 , Benatky nad Jizero, CZE, 13.10. - 15.10.2017
 
8. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 16.09. - 17.09.2017
9. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS222 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 16.09. - 17.09.2017
8. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 16.09. - 17.09.2017
 
43. PlaceJUNIOR F500 mALPE ADRIA Final & Slovenian Open Championships, Celje, SLO, 01.04. - 02.04.2017
5. PlaceJUNIOR F222 mALPE ADRIA Final & Slovenian Open Championships, Celje, SLO, 01.04. - 02.04.2017
5. PlaceJUNIOR F333 mALPE ADRIA Final & Slovenian Open Championships, Celje, SLO, 01.04. - 02.04.2017
 
11. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS333 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Opole, POL, 21.01. - 22.01.2017
8. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS111,12 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Opole, POL, 21.01. - 22.01.2017
12. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS222 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Opole, POL, 21.01. - 22.01.2017