500 m | MEN | 43.225 | ISU Danubia Series 1, Czech Open, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 18.10. - 20.10.2019 |
500 m | MEN | 44.270 | ISU Danubia Series 1, Czech Open, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 18.10. - 20.10.2019 |
500 m | JUNIOR B MEN | 45.163 | ISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Sanok, POL, 23.11. - 25.11.2018 |
|
1000 m | MEN | 1:32.828 | ISU Danubia Series 1, Czech Open, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 18.10. - 20.10.2019 |
1000 m | MEN | 1:33.727 | ISU Danubia Series 1, Czech Open, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 18.10. - 20.10.2019 |
1000 m | JUNIOR B MEN | 1:36.387 | ISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Sanok, POL, 23.11. - 25.11.2018 |
|
1500 m | MEN | 2:23.964 | ISU Danubia Series 1, Czech Open, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 18.10. - 20.10.2019 |
1500 m | JUNIOR B MEN | 2:35.838 | ISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Sanok, POL, 23.11. - 25.11.2018 |
1500 m | JUNIOR B MEN | 2:36.195 | ISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Sanok, POL, 23.11. - 25.11.2018 |
5. Place | MEN | ISU Danubia Series 1, Czech Open, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 18.10. - 20.10.2019 |
13. Place | JUNIOR B MEN | ISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Sanok, POL, 23.11. - 25.11.2018 |
9. Place | JUNIOR B MEN | 7th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 17.11. - 19.11.2017 |
10. Place | MEN | Danubia 2 - Czech Open 2017 , Benatky nad Jizero, CZE, 13.10. - 15.10.2017 |
14. Place | MEN | 1500 m | ISU Danubia Series 1, Czech Open, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 18.10. - 20.10.2019 |
6. Place | MEN | 500 m | ISU Danubia Series 1, Czech Open, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 18.10. - 20.10.2019 |
3. Place | MEN | 1000 m | ISU Danubia Series 1, Czech Open, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 18.10. - 20.10.2019 |
|
9. Place | JUNIOR B MEN | 1500 m | ISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Sanok, POL, 23.11. - 25.11.2018 |
16. Place | JUNIOR B MEN | 500 m | ISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Sanok, POL, 23.11. - 25.11.2018 |
16. Place | JUNIOR B MEN | 1000 m | ISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Sanok, POL, 23.11. - 25.11.2018 |
117. Place | RELAY MEN | 3000 m | ISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Sanok, POL, 23.11. - 25.11.2018 |
|
14. Place | JUNIOR B MEN | 1500 m | 7th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 17.11. - 19.11.2017 |
6. Place | JUNIOR B MEN | 500 m | 7th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 17.11. - 19.11.2017 |
7. Place | JUNIOR B MEN | 1000 m | 7th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 17.11. - 19.11.2017 |
65. Place | RELAY B MEN | 3000 m | 7th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 17.11. - 19.11.2017 |
|
7. Place | MEN | 1500 m | Danubia 2 - Czech Open 2017 , Benatky nad Jizero, CZE, 13.10. - 15.10.2017 |
8. Place | MEN | 500 m | Danubia 2 - Czech Open 2017 , Benatky nad Jizero, CZE, 13.10. - 15.10.2017 |
3. Place | MIXED RELAY | 3000 m | Danubia 2 - Czech Open 2017 , Benatky nad Jizero, CZE, 13.10. - 15.10.2017 |