|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR B WOMEN QUARTER-FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 168 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
67. |
LISOWSKA Julia |
POL-JUV |
|
1:50.098 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.262 (17.262) | [2] 30.357 (13.095) | [3] 42.915 (12.558) | [4] 55.192 (12.277) | [5] 1:06.570 (11.378) | [6] 1:17.545 (10.975) | [7] 1:28.354 (10.809) | [8] 1:39.695 (11.341) | [9] 1:51.112 (11.417) Official Finish Time: 1:50.098 |
|
2 |
(1) |
86. |
JASIC Petra |
SRB |
|
1:50.211 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.031 (17.031) | [2] 30.164 (13.133) | [3] 42.703 (12.539) | [4] 55.159 (12.456) | [5] 1:06.398 (11.239) | [6] 1:17.413 (11.015) | [7] 1:28.603 (11.190) | [8] 1:39.915 (11.312) | [9] 1:51.235 (11.320) Official Finish Time: 1:50.211 |
|
3 |
(4) |
81. |
LES Ina |
SLO-CEL |
|
1:55.211 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.138 (17.138) | [2] 30.252 (13.114) | [3] 42.821 (12.569) | [4] 55.286 (12.465) | [5] 1:07.173 (11.887) | [6] 1:19.201 (12.028) | [7] 1:31.427 (12.226) | [8] 1:43.703 (12.276) | [9] 1:56.228 (12.525) Official Finish Time: 1:55.211 |
|
4 |
(3) |
48. |
DOBROVITS Ilona Ilka |
HUN-MTK |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 17.466 (17.466) | [2] 30.499 (13.033) | [3] 43.086 (12.587) | [4] 55.491 (12.405) | [5] 1:07.466 (11.975) | [6] 1:19.580 (12.114) | [7] 1:31.684 (12.104) | [8] 1:43.837 (12.153) | [9] 16:19:40.545 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 169 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
68. |
TOPOLSKA Gabriela |
POL-JUV |
|
1:55.643 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.829 (17.829) | [2] 31.515 (13.686) | [3] 44.822 (13.307) | [4] 57.158 (12.336) | [5] 1:09.094 (11.936) | [6] 1:21.064 (11.970) | [7] 1:32.896 (11.832) | [8] 1:44.632 (11.736) | [9] 1:56.232 (11.600) Official Finish Time: 1:55.643 |
|
2 |
(3) |
47. |
NAGY Netti |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:55.741 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.093 (18.093) | [2] 31.729 (13.636) | [3] 44.971 (13.242) | [4] 57.280 (12.309) | [5] 1:09.178 (11.898) | [6] 1:21.193 (12.015) | [7] 1:33.009 (11.816) | [8] 1:44.736 (11.727) | [9] 1:56.278 (11.542) Official Finish Time: 1:55.741 |
|
3 |
(2) |
13. |
GYUROVA Kalina |
BUL |
|
1:59.686 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.943 (17.943) | [2] 31.623 (13.680) | [3] 45.072 (13.449) | [4] 57.436 (12.364) | [5] 1:09.303 (11.867) | [6] 1:21.429 (12.126) | [7] 1:33.722 (12.293) | [8] 1:46.584 (12.862) | [9] 2:00.231 (13.647) Official Finish Time: 1:59.686 |
|
|
RACE: 170 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
37. |
VARGA Regina Eszter |
HUN |
|
1:55.383 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.642 (19.642) | [2] 35.439 (15.797) | [3] 49.524 (14.085) | [4] 1:02.223 (12.699) | [5] 1:14.285 (12.062) | [6] 1:25.341 (11.056) | [7] 1:35.897 (10.556) | [8] 1:45.998 (10.101) | [9] 1:56.099 (10.101) Official Finish Time: 1:55.383 |
|
2 |
(1) |
74. |
ŻAK Wiktoria |
POL |
|
1:55.619 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.518 (19.518) | [2] 35.301 (15.783) | [3] 49.634 (14.333) | [4] 1:02.347 (12.713) | [5] 1:14.404 (12.057) | [6] 1:25.413 (11.009) | [7] 1:36.007 (10.594) | [8] 1:46.134 (10.127) | [9] 1:56.349 (10.215) Official Finish Time: 1:55.619 |
|
3 |
(2) |
97. |
ZELINSKA Ema |
SVK-PRK |
|
1:55.734 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.801 (19.801) | [2] 35.621 (15.820) | [3] 49.817 (14.196) | [4] 1:02.479 (12.662) | [5] 1:14.514 (12.035) | [6] 1:25.505 (10.991) | [7] 1:36.086 (10.581) | [8] 1:46.270 (10.184) | [9] 1:56.429 (10.159) Official Finish Time: 1:55.734 |
|
4 |
(3) |
18. |
IVANDIĆ Maja |
CRO |
|
1:56.996 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.986 (19.986) | [2] 35.815 (15.829) | [3] 49.999 (14.184) | [4] 1:02.611 (12.612) | [5] 1:14.670 (12.059) | [6] 1:25.626 (10.956) | [7] 1:36.293 (10.667) | [8] 1:46.941 (10.648) | [9] 1:57.693 (10.752) Official Finish Time: 1:56.996 |
|
|
RACE: 171 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
25. |
PFEIFEROVA Tereza |
CZE |
|
1:44.056 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.543 (15.543) | [2] 27.286 (11.743) | [3] 39.317 (12.031) | [4] 50.415 (11.098) | [5] 1:01.095 (10.680) | [6] 1:11.359 (10.264) | [7] 1:22.122 (10.763) | [8] 1:33.227 (11.105) | [9] 1:44.611 (11.384) Official Finish Time: 1:44.056 |
|
2 |
(1) |
8. |
TSIASELKINA Maryia |
BLR |
|
1:44.336 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.383 (15.383) | [2] 27.186 (11.803) | [3] 39.107 (11.921) | [4] 50.135 (11.028) | [5] 1:01.084 (10.949) | [6] 1:11.809 (10.725) | [7] 1:22.520 (10.711) | [8] 1:33.545 (11.025) | [9] 1:44.882 (11.337) Official Finish Time: 1:44.336 |
|
3 |
(4) |
7. |
CHYSTAYA KATSIARYNA |
BLR |
|
1:44.945 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.294 (15.294) | [2] 27.096 (11.802) | [3] 39.107 (12.011) | [4] 50.270 (11.163) | [5] 1:01.236 (10.966) | [6] 1:12.070 (10.834) | [7] 1:22.871 (10.801) | [8] 1:34.045 (11.174) | [9] 1:45.496 (11.451) Official Finish Time: 1:44.945 |
|
4 |
(3) |
73. |
TKACZUK Wiktoria |
POL |
|
1:47.004 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.680 (15.680) | [2] 27.407 (11.727) | [3] 39.450 (12.043) | [4] 50.498 (11.048) | [5] 1:01.306 (10.808) | [6] 1:12.233 (10.927) | [7] 1:23.288 (11.055) | [8] 1:34.887 (11.599) | [9] 1:47.565 (12.678) Official Finish Time: 1:47.004 |
|
|
RACE: 172 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
36. |
TÚRI Anna |
HUN |
|
1:46.223 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.414 (16.414) | [2] 28.578 (12.164) | [3] 40.834 (12.256) | [4] 52.579 (11.745) | [5] 1:03.257 (10.678) | [6] 1:13.915 (10.658) | [7] 1:24.721 (10.806) | [8] 1:35.681 (10.960) | [9] 1:46.850 (11.169) Official Finish Time: 1:46.223 |
|
2 |
(1) |
96. |
TRUSOVÁ Sandra |
SVK-PRK |
|
1:46.512 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.496 (16.496) | [2] 28.684 (12.188) | [3] 40.940 (12.256) | [4] 52.684 (11.744) | [5] 1:03.718 (11.034) | [6] 1:14.259 (10.541) | [7] 1:24.961 (10.702) | [8] 1:35.824 (10.863) | [9] 1:47.128 (11.304) Official Finish Time: 1:46.512 |
|
3 |
(5) |
109. |
CIRTI Sema |
TUR |
|
1:47.948 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.637 (16.637) | [2] 28.751 (12.114) | [3] 41.121 (12.370) | [4] 53.020 (11.899) | [5] 1:03.920 (10.900) | [6] 1:14.608 (10.688) | [7] 1:25.771 (11.163) | [8] 1:37.206 (11.435) | [9] 1:48.567 (11.361) Official Finish Time: 1:47.948 |
|
4 |
(3) |
103. |
PAVLIKOVÁ Simona |
SVK-SKMA |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 16.168 (16.168) | [2] 28.402 (12.234) | [3] 40.768 (12.366) | [4] 52.606 (11.838) | [5] 1:03.498 (10.892) | [6] 1:26.991 (23.493) | [7] 1:52.027 (25.036) | [8] 16:34:02.828 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
- |
(4) |
102. |
HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra |
SVK-SKMA |
|
- |
yellow card |
Split times: [1] 16.284 (16.284) | [2] 28.478 (12.194) | [3] 40.901 (12.423) | [4] 52.949 (12.048) | [5] 1:03.801 (10.852) | [6] 1:14.598 (10.797) | [7] 1:25.644 (11.046) | [8] 1:37.061 (11.417) | [9] 1:49.181 (12.120) Official Finish Time: - |
|