|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 242 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
1. |
FRIGHENCIU Stefan-Teodor |
AUT |
|
56.109 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 08 | [3] 11.22 Official Finish Time: 56.109 |
|
2 |
(3) |
111. |
PÉTER Gergely Dániel |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
59.538 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 23 | [3] 11.90 Official Finish Time: 59.538 |
|
3 |
(1) |
196. |
CUS Jakub |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:05.264 |
|
Split times: [1] 27 | [2] 58 | [3] 13.05 Official Finish Time: 1:05.264 |
|
4 |
(2) |
72. |
BOHN Zsombor |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:06.539 |
|
Split times: [1] 27 | [2] 05 | [3] 13.30 Official Finish Time: 1:06.539 |
|
|
RACE: 243 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
152. |
ZGOZNIK Lovro |
SLO |
|
50.374 |
|
Split times: [1] 35 | [2] 73 | [3] 10.07 Official Finish Time: 50.374 |
|
2 |
(3) |
22. |
VÉGI Dániel |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
50.594 |
|
Split times: [1] 35 | [2] 58 | [3] 10.11 Official Finish Time: 50.594 |
|
3 |
(4) |
99. |
KALMÁR Levente |
HUN-SZKE |
|
52.653 |
|
Split times: [1] 34 | [2] 19 | [3] 10.53 Official Finish Time: 52.653 |
|
- |
(2) |
176. |
VARGOSKO Jan |
SVK-SKMA |
|
- |
impeding |
|
RACE: 244 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
110. |
NÓGRÁDI Bence |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
48.048 |
|
Split times: [1] 37 | [2] 46 | [3] 9.60 Official Finish Time: 48.048 |
|
2 |
(3) |
74. |
SIRÁLY Benő |
HUN-MTK |
|
48.082 |
|
Split times: [1] 37 | [2] 44 | [3] 9.61 Official Finish Time: 48.082 |
|
3 |
(4) |
108. |
GERA Márton |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
48.200 |
|
Split times: [1] 37 | [2] 35 | [3] 9.63 Official Finish Time: 48.200 |
|
4 |
(2) |
47. |
ZSIGÓ Bence |
HUN-JSE |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
- |
(5) |
20. |
VÄHÄVAHE Nils |
FIN |
|
- |
no finish |
|
RACE: 245 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
5. |
KALCHEV Lyubomir |
BUL-ICP |
|
47.459 |
|
Split times: [1] 37 | [2] 93 | [3] 9.49 Official Finish Time: 47.459 |
|
2 |
(2) |
98. |
JÁSZAPÁTI Péter |
HUN-SZKE |
|
47.904 |
|
Split times: [1] 37 | [2] 58 | [3] 9.58 Official Finish Time: 47.904 |
|
3 |
(3) |
75. |
SZIGETI Ádám |
HUN-MTK |
|
48.228 |
|
Split times: [1] 37 | [2] 32 | [3] 9.64 Official Finish Time: 48.228 |
|
|
RACE: 246 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
109. |
KMETYKÓ Péter |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
47.198 |
|
Split times: [1] 38 | [2] 14 | [3] 9.43 Official Finish Time: 47.198 |
|
2 |
(4) |
76. |
TALABOS Attila |
HUN-MTK |
|
49.866 |
|
Split times: [1] 36 | [2] 10 | [3] 9.97 Official Finish Time: 49.866 |
|
3 |
(2) |
73. |
BONTOVICS Balázs |
HUN-MTK |
|
53.219 |
|
Split times: [1] 33 | [2] 82 | [3] 10.64 Official Finish Time: 53.219 |
|
- |
(3) |
48. |
ZSIGÓ Máté |
HUN-JSE |
|
- |
impeding |