|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR D BOYS HEATS 1000 m |
|
RACE: 65 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
178. |
FENUS Jakub |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:57.864 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 54 | [3] 13.09 Official Finish Time: 1:57.864 |
|
2 |
(3) |
8. |
NEDYALKOV Ivaylo |
BUL-ICP |
|
1:59.146 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 22 | [3] 13.23 Official Finish Time: 1:59.146 |
|
3 |
(6) |
182. |
KARABIN Jakub |
SVK-STEZ |
|
2:01.282 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 68 | [3] 13.47 Official Finish Time: 2:01.282 |
|
4 |
(5) |
162. |
SAFKO Jakub |
SVK-ELBA |
|
2:05.961 |
|
Split times: [1] 28 | [2] 58 | [3] 13.99 Official Finish Time: 2:05.961 |
|
5 |
(2) |
177. |
BARTKO Patrik |
SVK-SKMA |
|
2:07.812 |
|
Split times: [1] 28 | [2] 17 | [3] 14.20 Official Finish Time: 2:07.812 |
|
6 |
(1) |
81. |
ZÓLYOMI László |
HUN-MTK |
|
2:22.364 |
|
Split times: [1] 25 | [2] 29 | [3] 15.81 Official Finish Time: 2:22.364 |
|
|
RACE: 66 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
79. |
SZARVASI Péter |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:53.945 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 59 | [3] 12.66 Official Finish Time: 1:53.945 |
|
2 |
(5) |
2. |
WOLF Tobias |
AUT |
|
1:54.454 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 45 | [3] 12.71 Official Finish Time: 1:54.454 |
|
3 |
(3) |
7. |
KYUMYURDZHIEV Stefan-Aleksandar |
BUL-ICP |
|
1:57.659 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 60 | [3] 13.07 Official Finish Time: 1:57.659 |
|
4 |
(2) |
179. |
GINA Bartolomej |
SVK-SKMA |
|
2:00.830 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 79 | [3] 13.42 Official Finish Time: 2:00.830 |
|
5 |
(4) |
80. |
ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik |
HUN-MTK |
|
2:07.992 |
|
Split times: [1] 28 | [2] 13 | [3] 14.22 Official Finish Time: 2:07.992 |
|
6 |
(6) |
112. |
NÓGRÁDI Marcell |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
2:08.265 |
|
Split times: [1] 28 | [2] 07 | [3] 14.25 Official Finish Time: 2:08.265 |
|
|
RACE: 67 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
113. |
SZILÁGYI Ábel |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:59.262 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 19 | [3] 13.25 Official Finish Time: 1:59.262 |
|
2 |
(1) |
78. |
KRAUSZ Ármin |
HUN-MTK |
|
2:00.670 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 83 | [3] 13.40 Official Finish Time: 2:00.670 |
|
3 |
(6) |
6. |
CHOBANOV Alexander |
BUL-ICP |
|
2:06.549 |
|
Split times: [1] 28 | [2] 45 | [3] 14.06 Official Finish Time: 2:06.549 |
|
4 |
(5) |
77. |
GYŐRY Márk |
HUN-MTK |
|
2:07.100 |
|
Split times: [1] 28 | [2] 32 | [3] 14.12 Official Finish Time: 2:07.100 |
|
5 |
(3) |
122. |
DOBOS Ádám |
ROU-SKFCS |
|
2:11.493 |
|
Split times: [1] 27 | [2] 38 | [3] 14.61 Official Finish Time: 2:11.493 |
|
6 |
(2) |
180. |
LIPKA Daniel |
SVK-SKMA |
|
2:11.698 |
|
Split times: [1] 27 | [2] 34 | [3] 14.63 Official Finish Time: 2:11.698 |
|