Danubia 4 - SANOK OPEN 2016, Sanok, POL, 16.12. - 18.12.2016
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR B MEN SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 321 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 193. | KHOCHYN Mykyta | UKR-KHV | 1:37.025 | ||
2 | (2) | 46. | TAKÁCS Norbert | HUN-SZKE | 1:37.401 | ||
3 | (3) | 168. | VELIČKO Patrik | SVK | 1:39.637 | ||
4 | (4) | 185. | EREN Muhammed | TUR | 1:41.269 | ||
RACE: 322 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 35. | VAJDA Balázs | HUN | 1:50.065 | ||
2 | (3) | 27. | SEJPAL Zdenek | CZE | 1:53.151 | ||
3 | (1) | 186. | ÖZDEN Fatih | TUR | NO TIME | finished | |
- | (4) | 127. | PRZYBYLAK Adam | POL-WMKS | - | no start | |
RACE: 323 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 60. | PILAGS Arturs | LAT-SPARS | 1:38.261 | ||
2 | (1) | 139. | NOVOZILOV Mikhail | RUS-PET | 1:38.373 | ||
3 | (2) | 167. | RINGER Oliver | SVK | 1:38.591 | ||
4 | (4) | 146. | URLEP Bor Luka | SLO | 1:40.378 | ||
RACE: 324 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 165. | CUJA Michal | SVK | 1:40.360 | ||
2 | (3) | 31. | NEMES Krisztián | HUN | 1:40.544 | ||
3 | (4) | 8. | DAMARATSKY Yahor | BLR | 1:41.147 | ||
4 | (2) | 166. | MARCIN Matus | SVK | 1:41.753 | ||
RACE: 325 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 117. | GISZKA Krystian | POL | 1:38.914 | ||
2 | (1) | 51. | KRŪZBERGS Roberts | LAT | 1:39.478 | ||
3 | (3) | 66. | RAMANAUSKAS Salvijus | LTU | 1:39.870 | ||
4 | (2) | 194. | NEMIRO Nikita | UKR-KHV | 1:40.238 | ||
RACE: 326 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 33. | SZIKLÁSI András | HUN | 1:31.411 | ||
2 | (4) | 132. | SZÁSZ Attila | ROU | 1:31.723 | ||
3 | (3) | 34. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN | 1:33.061 | ||
4 | (2) | 32. | RÉVÉSZ Gergő | HUN | 1:33.131 |