Danubia 4 - SANOK OPEN 2016, Sanok, POL, 16.12. - 18.12.2016
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR B MEN HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 73 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 33. | SZIKLÁSI András | HUN | 2:32.958 | ||
2 | (1) | 194. | NEMIRO Nikita | UKR-KHV | 2:34.612 | ||
3 | (6) | 43. | SIRÁLY Farkas | HUN-MTK | 2:36.354 | ||
4 | (3) | 186. | ÖZDEN Fatih | TUR | 2:38.526 | ||
5 | (4) | 46. | TAKÁCS Norbert | HUN-SZKE | 2:39.748 | ||
6 | (5) | 138. | KAZANTSEV Aleksandr | RUS-PET | 2:42.195 | ||
RACE: 74 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 32. | RÉVÉSZ Gergő | HUN | 2:39.650 | ||
2 | (4) | 132. | SZÁSZ Attila | ROU | 2:39.674 | ||
3 | (3) | 8. | DAMARATSKY Yahor | BLR | 2:43.654 | ||
4 | (1) | 146. | URLEP Bor Luka | SLO | 2:52.870 | ||
- | (2) | 167. | RINGER Oliver | SVK | - | no finish | |
RACE: 75 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 51. | KRŪZBERGS Roberts | LAT | 2:24.398 | ||
2 | (2) | 34. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN | 2:27.168 | ||
3 | (3) | 168. | VELIČKO Patrik | SVK | 2:28.973 | ||
4 | (5) | 9. | HAPON Vladislav | BLR | 2:29.030 | ||
5 | (1) | 185. | EREN Muhammed | TUR | 2:31.719 | ||
6 | (4) | 193. | KHOCHYN Mykyta | UKR-KHV | 2:33.472 | ||
RACE: 76 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 12. | ALIATDZINAU ARTSEM | BLR-ORS | 2:35.579 | ||
2 | (1) | 165. | CUJA Michal | SVK | 2:37.290 | ||
3 | (4) | 66. | RAMANAUSKAS Salvijus | LTU | 2:37.314 | advanced | |
4 | (5) | 27. | SEJPAL Zdenek | CZE | 2:37.318 | ||
5 | (6) | 139. | NOVOZILOV Mikhail | RUS-PET | 2:38.469 | ||
- | (2) | 31. | NEMES Krisztián | HUN | - | impeding | |
RACE: 77 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 117. | GISZKA Krystian | POL | 2:46.336 | ||
2 | (2) | 35. | VAJDA Balázs | HUN | 2:46.430 | ||
3 | (1) | 60. | PILAGS Arturs | LAT-SPARS | 2:47.612 | ||
4 | (3) | 203. | IOFIN Denys | UKR-KYIV | 2:50.984 | ||
5 | (4) | 166. | MARCIN Matus | SVK | 2:52.258 | ||
6 | (6) | 127. | PRZYBYLAK Adam | POL-WMKS | 3:08.358 |