Danubia 4 - SANOK OPEN 2016, Sanok, POL, 16.12. - 18.12.2016
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 9 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 44. | TALABOS Attila | HUN-MTK | 2:51.084 | ||
2 | (6) | 183. | DENIZ Bariscan | TUR | 2:53.402 | ||
3 | (1) | 106. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 2:59.502 | ||
4 | (5) | 145. | USTIUZHANIN Anatolii | RUS-PET | 3:22.903 | advanced | |
5 | (4) | 140. | BALBEKOV Vladimir | RUS-PET | 3:23.023 | advanced | |
- | (2) | 147. | VARGOSKO Jan | SVK-ELBA | - | impeding | |
RACE: 10 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 36. | KMETYKÓ Péter | HUN | 2:38.146 | ||
2 | (2) | 182. | ATAN Metehan | TUR | 2:38.252 | ||
3 | (5) | 144. | ROSHCHEKTAEV Dzhonatan | RUS-PET | 2:39.961 | ||
4 | (3) | 20. | ANGELOV Kaloyan | BUL-SCIS | 2:42.689 | ||
5 | (6) | 195. | SHULYAK Yakiv | UKR-KHV | 2:43.337 | ||
6 | (4) | 37. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN-JSE | 2:46.681 | ||
RACE: 11 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 28. | FAJKUS Radek | CZE | 2:38.339 | ||
2 | (6) | 61. | CIELAVS Kristaps | LAT-SPARS | 2:38.615 | ||
3 | (2) | 143. | MALIKOV Aleksei | RUS-PET | 2:44.662 | ||
4 | (3) | 123. | ZGRZYWA Marek | POL-STOCZ | 2:58.508 | ||
- | (1) | 47. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN-SZKE | - | 2 false starts | |
- | (5) | 184. | TAHTACİ Murat | TUR | - | impeding | |
RACE: 12 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 76. | KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz | POL-AZSO | 2:43.738 | ||
2 | (3) | 181. | AKAR Furkan | TUR | 2:43.861 | ||
3 | (5) | 142. | KARPOV Viacheslav | RUS-PET | 2:43.907 | ||
4 | (2) | 97. | PAWŁOWSKI Michał | POL-MOSIR | 2:51.559 | ||
- | (1) | 107. | REINDL Krzysztof | POL-ORZEL | - | off track | |
RACE: 13 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 52. | BERZINS Reinis | LAT | 2:39.129 | ||
2 | (3) | 141. | ILINSKII Semen | RUS-PET | 2:39.208 | ||
3 | (4) | 38. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN-JSE | 2:44.041 | ||
4 | (2) | 108. | RYBAK Arkadiusz | POL-ORZEL | 3:12.484 | ||
- | (5) | 1. | FRIGHENCIU Stefan-Teodor | AUT | - | no finish |