Danubia 3 - Sofia Open 2016, Sofia, BUL, 25.11. - 27.11.2016
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS QUARTER-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 174 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 134. | DENIZ Bariscan | TUR | 1:50.609 | ||
2 | (1) | 88. | COLMBATOREASHOK Kaviraj Prithvi | IND | 1:54.426 | ||
3 | (5) | 32. | DAPCHEV Petko | BUL-SCIS | 1:56.643 | ||
4 | (6) | 106. | SÁRÁNYI Bence | ROU | 1:58.902 | ||
5 | (4) | 138. | ÖZDEN Emirhan | TUR | 2:00.561 | ||
6 | (3) | 137. | KISA Mehmet | TUR | 2:00.812 | ||
RACE: 175 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 31. | ANGELOV Kaloyan | BUL-SCIS | 1:44.985 | ||
2 | (4) | 136. | HAN Ömer Faruk | TUR | 1:49.463 | ||
3 | (3) | 13. | TSVETKOV Georgi | BUL-ICP | 1:49.743 | ||
4 | (5) | 1. | FRIGHENCIU Stefan-Teodor | AUT | 1:51.356 | ||
5 | (6) | 33. | ZOTEV Kostadin | BUL-SCIS | 1:55.916 | ||
6 | (2) | 12. | CHOBANOV Nikolay | BUL-ICP | 1:56.611 | ||
RACE: 176 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 56. | FAJKUS Radek | CZE | 1:44.794 | ||
2 | (3) | 110. | ROSHCHEKTAEV Dzhonatan | RUS-PET | 1:44.999 | ||
3 | (2) | 78. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN-MTK | 1:45.124 | ||
4 | (4) | 139. | TAHTACİ Murat | TUR | 1:46.210 | ||
RACE: 177 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 69. | TALABOS Attila | HUN | 1:49.489 | ||
2 | (4) | 70. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN | 1:50.499 | ||
3 | (3) | 77. | SIRÁLY Benő | HUN-MTK | 1:54.575 | ||
4 | (1) | 109. | BALBEKOV Vladimir | RUS-PET | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 178 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 92. | BERZINS Reinis | LAT | 1:47.599 | ||
2 | (3) | 132. | AKAR Furkan | TUR | 1:48.439 | ||
3 | (2) | 66. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN | 1:49.080 | ||
4 | (4) | 133. | ATAN Metehan | TUR | 1:51.347 | ||
RACE: 179 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 100. | KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz | POL | 1:40.104 | ||
2 | (2) | 65. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN | 1:40.705 | ||
3 | (1) | 67. | KMETYKÓ Péter | HUN | 1:46.948 | ||
4 | (3) | 49. | SUMAN Stribor | CRO | NO TIME |