|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 279 HEAT: 1 GROUP: F Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
101. |
PÁLL Bernadett |
ROU-SKFCS |
|
1:01.558 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 24 | [3] 12.31 Official Finish Time: 1:01.558 |
|
2 |
(2) |
148. |
PULLMANOVÁ Eva |
SVK-PRK |
|
1:01.798 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 13 | [3] 12.35 Official Finish Time: 1:01.798 |
|
3 |
(3) |
161. |
IZAROVA Michaela |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:11.309 |
|
Split times: [1] 25 | [2] 24 | [3] 14.26 Official Finish Time: 1:11.309 |
|
4 |
(5) |
26. |
GÁL Boglárka |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:14.078 |
|
Split times: [1] 24 | [2] 30 | [3] 14.81 Official Finish Time: 1:14.078 |
|
5 |
(4) |
4. |
PAVLOVA Bogoslava |
BUL |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
|
RACE: 280 HEAT: 2 GROUP: E Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
111. |
BARTA Nóra |
ROU-ISK |
|
58.161 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 95 | [3] 11.63 Official Finish Time: 58.161 |
|
2 |
(2) |
29. |
SCHÖNBORN Virág |
HUN-JSE |
|
58.339 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 85 | [3] 11.66 Official Finish Time: 58.339 |
|
3 |
(4) |
3. |
CHANCHEVA Adelina |
BUL |
|
1:00.242 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 88 | [3] 12.04 Official Finish Time: 1:00.242 |
|
4 |
(3) |
84. |
RIKK Tímea |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:01.249 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 39 | [3] 12.24 Official Finish Time: 1:01.249 |
|
|
RACE: 281 HEAT: 3 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
27. |
NAGY Kíra |
HUN-JSE |
|
55.665 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 34 | [3] 11.13 Official Finish Time: 55.665 |
|
2 |
(2) |
114. |
GIDRO Eszter |
ROU-ISK |
|
56.304 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 97 | [3] 11.26 Official Finish Time: 56.304 |
|
3 |
(3) |
110. |
BARABÁS Angyalka |
ROU-ISK |
|
56.920 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 62 | [3] 11.38 Official Finish Time: 56.920 |
|
4 |
(4) |
81. |
CZANK-VARGA Viktória |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
59.062 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 48 | [3] 11.81 Official Finish Time: 59.062 |
|
|
RACE: 282 HEAT: 4 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
28. |
REDLER Aisa |
HUN-JSE |
|
55.966 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 16 | [3] 11.19 Official Finish Time: 55.966 |
|
2 |
(2) |
83. |
NÓGRÁDI Panka |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
56.099 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 09 | [3] 11.21 Official Finish Time: 56.099 |
|
3 |
(3) |
132. |
ŠPAN Dina |
SLO |
|
56.458 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 88 | [3] 11.29 Official Finish Time: 56.458 |
|
4 |
(4) |
160. |
BARICOVÁ Ema |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:11.383 |
|
Split times: [1] 25 | [2] 22 | [3] 14.27 Official Finish Time: 1:11.383 |
|
|
RACE: 283 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
71. |
SOMODI Luca |
HUN-SZKE |
|
55.977 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 16 | [3] 11.19 Official Finish Time: 55.977 |
|
2 |
(4) |
70. |
KORMÁNYOS Nina |
HUN-SZKE |
|
56.094 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 09 | [3] 11.21 Official Finish Time: 56.094 |
|
3 |
(3) |
112. |
FARKAS Biborka |
ROU-ISK |
|
56.392 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 92 | [3] 11.27 Official Finish Time: 56.392 |
|
4 |
(2) |
163. |
TOKAROVA Tamara |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:06.077 |
|
Split times: [1] 27 | [2] 24 | [3] 13.21 Official Finish Time: 1:06.077 |
|
|
RACE: 284 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
48. |
SZIGETI Dóra |
HUN-MTK |
|
53.216 |
|
Split times: [1] 33 | [2] 83 | [3] 10.64 Official Finish Time: 53.216 |
|
2 |
(2) |
162. |
KAŽIMÍROVÁ Katarína |
SVK-SKMA |
|
53.483 |
|
Split times: [1] 33 | [2] 66 | [3] 10.69 Official Finish Time: 53.483 |
|
3 |
(3) |
30. |
SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett |
HUN-JSE |
|
53.711 |
|
Split times: [1] 33 | [2] 51 | [3] 10.74 Official Finish Time: 53.711 |
|
4 |
(4) |
82. |
JANCSÓ Zoé |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
53.830 |
|
Split times: [1] 33 | [2] 44 | [3] 10.76 Official Finish Time: 53.830 |
|