|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAL 777 m |
|
RACE: 38 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
71. |
SOMODI Luca |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:30.081 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 05 | [3] 12.86 Official Finish Time: 1:30.081 |
|
2 |
(2) |
160. |
BARICOVÁ Ema |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:31.720 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 50 | [3] 13.10 Official Finish Time: 1:31.720 |
|
3 |
(4) |
29. |
SCHÖNBORN Virág |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:42.214 |
|
Split times: [1] 1:26.763 (1:26.763) | [2] 1:42.214 (15.451) | [3] 16:43:02.554 | [7] 10.494 Official Finish Time: 1:42.214 |
|
4 |
(5) |
161. |
IZAROVA Michaela |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:53.626 |
|
Split times: [1] 1:29.559 (1:29.559) | [2] 1:53.626 (24.067) | [3] 16:43:02.554 | [7] 11.412 Official Finish Time: 1:53.626 |
|
5 |
(3) |
26. |
GÁL Boglárka |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:59.341 |
|
Split times: [1] 23 | [2] 44 | [3] 17.04 Official Finish Time: 1:59.341 |
|
|
RACE: 39 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
27. |
NAGY Kíra |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:29.432 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 28 | [3] 12.77 Official Finish Time: 1:29.432 |
|
2 |
(1) |
163. |
TOKAROVA Tamara |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:30.785 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 81 | [3] 12.96 Official Finish Time: 1:30.785 |
|
3 |
(5) |
111. |
BARTA Nóra |
ROU-ISK |
|
1:37.449 |
|
Split times: [1] 28 | [2] 70 | [3] 13.92 Official Finish Time: 1:37.449 |
|
4 |
(3) |
81. |
CZANK-VARGA Viktória |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:38.424 |
|
Split times: [1] 28 | [2] 42 | [3] 14.06 Official Finish Time: 1:38.424 |
|
5 |
(6) |
4. |
PAVLOVA Bogoslava |
BUL |
|
1:53.874 |
|
Split times: [1] 24 | [2] 56 | [3] 16.26 Official Finish Time: 1:53.874 |
|
6 |
(4) |
148. |
PULLMANOVÁ Eva |
SVK-PRK |
|
2:10.224 |
|
Split times: [1] 21 | [2] 48 | [3] 18.60 Official Finish Time: 2:10.224 |
|
|
RACE: 40 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
70. |
KORMÁNYOS Nina |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:31.520 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 56 | [3] 13.07 Official Finish Time: 1:31.520 |
|
2 |
(3) |
112. |
FARKAS Biborka |
ROU-ISK |
|
1:31.733 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 49 | [3] 13.10 Official Finish Time: 1:31.733 |
|
3 |
(2) |
114. |
GIDRO Eszter |
ROU-ISK |
|
1:32.876 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 12 | [3] 13.26 Official Finish Time: 1:32.876 |
|
4 |
(4) |
110. |
BARABÁS Angyalka |
ROU-ISK |
|
1:35.193 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 38 | [3] 13.59 Official Finish Time: 1:35.193 |
|
5 |
(5) |
101. |
PÁLL Bernadett |
ROU-SKFCS |
|
1:38.755 |
|
Split times: [1] 28 | [2] 32 | [3] 14.10 Official Finish Time: 1:38.755 |
|
6 |
(7) |
3. |
CHANCHEVA Adelina |
BUL |
|
1:39.531 |
|
Split times: [1] 28 | [2] 10 | [3] 14.21 Official Finish Time: 1:39.531 |
|
7 |
(6) |
84. |
RIKK Tímea |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:40.258 |
|
Split times: [1] 27 | [2] 90 | [3] 14.32 Official Finish Time: 1:40.258 |
|
|
RACE: 41 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
48. |
SZIGETI Dóra |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:24.581 |
|
Split times: [1] 33 | [2] 07 | [3] 12.08 Official Finish Time: 1:24.581 |
|
2 |
(1) |
162. |
KAŽIMÍROVÁ Katarína |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:24.898 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 95 | [3] 12.12 Official Finish Time: 1:24.898 |
|
3 |
(4) |
113. |
GÁL Sarolta |
ROU-ISK |
|
1:25.052 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 89 | [3] 12.15 Official Finish Time: 1:25.052 |
|
4 |
(3) |
82. |
JANCSÓ Zoé |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:25.545 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 70 | [3] 12.22 Official Finish Time: 1:25.545 |
|
5 |
(5) |
30. |
SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:26.415 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 37 | [3] 12.34 Official Finish Time: 1:26.415 |
|
6 |
(6) |
132. |
ŠPAN Dina |
SLO |
|
1:31.134 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 69 | [3] 13.01 Official Finish Time: 1:31.134 |
|