Biography for

Name:SILLĂ“ Ottilia
Country:ROU    ROU
Gender:Woman
Age:30
Age-Category:Senior  
Home Town:MIERCUREA CIUC
Club:SCMC



Hobbies:Skating, Football
Website:

Results of 39 Overall competition(s) are available.

Personal 3 Bests (from available competitions)


500 mJUNIOR A WOMEN47.512Slovak Open, Danubia Series, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 17.12. - 19.12.2010
500 mJUNIOR A WOMEN47.546Danubia Series 2, Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, Split times, 07.10. - 09.10.2011
500 mJUNIOR A WOMEN47.658Danubia Series 2, Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, Split times, 07.10. - 09.10.2011
 
800 mJUNIOR C GIRLS1:24.440Pannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, Danubia & Cadet Series, 23.03. - 25.03.2007
800 mJUNIOR C GIRLS1:25.014Romanian Open, Miercurea, ROU, Danubia & E-European Cup Series, 21.09. - 23.09.2007
800 mJUNIOR C GIRLS1:25.105Romanian Open, Miercurea, ROU, Danubia & E-European Cup Series, 21.09. - 23.09.2007
 
1000 mWOMEN1:37.870Danubia Series 4, Slovak Open, Spisska, SVK, 16.12. - 18.12.2011
1000 mWOMEN1:38.564Anatolian Cup, Erzurum, TUR, 26.11. - 28.11.2010
1000 mWOMEN1:39.810Anatolian Cup, Erzurum, TUR, 26.11. - 28.11.2010
 
1500 mWOMEN2:34.816Anatolian Cup, Erzurum, TUR, 26.11. - 28.11.2010
1500 mJUNIOR A WOMEN2:34.977Danubia Series 1, Bulgarian Open, Sofia, BUL, 16.09. - 18.09.2011
1500 mWOMEN2:37.480Romanian National Senior Championship,, 04.03. - 06.03.2016


Overall Classifications


4. PlaceWOMENDanubia 1 - Romanian Open 2016 , Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 23.09. - 25.09.2016
5. PlaceWOMENJUNIOR EUROPA CUP FINAL - BUDAPEST, HUN, 18.03. - 20.03.2016
3. PlaceWOMENRomanian National Senior Championship,, 04.03. - 06.03.2016
9. PlaceWOMENDanubia 3, Bulgarian Open 2015, Sofia, BUL, 20.11. - 22.11.2015
6. PlaceWOMENDanubia 2 - Romanian Open 2015 , Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 23.10. - 25.10.2015
5. PlaceWOMENRomanian National Junior Championship, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 05.03. - 07.03.2015
5. PlaceWOMENRomanian National Senior Championship, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 05.03. - 07.03.2015
10. PlaceWOMENDanubia 6-Pannonia Open,SENIOR EUROPA CUP-3, Budapest, HUN, 13.02. - 15.02.2015
17. PlaceWOMENDanubia 4-Slovak Open,SENIOR EUROPA CUP-2,Spisska N. VES,SVK, 19.12. - 21.12.2014
7. PlaceWOMENDanubia Series 4, Slovakian Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2013
14. PlaceWOMENDanubia Series 5, Pannonian Open, Budapest, HUN, 04.01. - 06.01.2013
19. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A WOMENDanubia Series 3, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 16.11. - 18.11.2012
13. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A WOMENDanubia Series 1, Romanian Open, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU rev., 14.09. - 16.09.2012
4. PlaceJUNIOR A WOMENJunior Europa Cup Final, Brasov, ROU, Live, Split Times, 16.03. - 18.03.2012
9. PlaceJUNIOR A WOMENDanubia Series 5, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 06.01. - 08.01.2012
10. PlaceWOMENDanubia Series 4, Slovak Open, Spisska, SVK, 16.12. - 18.12.2011
14. PlaceWOMENDanubia Series 3, Pannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, live, 25.11. - 27.11.2011
4. PlaceJUNIOR A WOMENDanubia Series 2, Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, Split times, 07.10. - 09.10.2011
2. PlaceJUNIOR A WOMENDanubia Series 1, Bulgarian Open, Sofia, BUL, 16.09. - 18.09.2011
2. PlaceJUNIOR A WOMENCzech Open, Danubia Series, Benatky nad Jizerou, CZE, live, 25.03. - 27.03.2011
5. PlaceWOMENPannonia Open, Danubia Series, Budapest, HUN, 04.02. - 06.02.2011
3. PlaceJUNIOR A WOMENSlovak Open, Danubia Series, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 17.12. - 19.12.2010
8. PlaceWOMENAnatolian Cup, Erzurum, TUR, 26.11. - 28.11.2010
5. PlaceJUNIOR A WOMENPolonia Open, Danubia Series, Elblag, POL - live - Splittimes, 19.11. - 21.11.2010
4. PlaceJUNIOR A WOMENLatvian Open, Danubia Series, Ventspils, LAT, 15.10. - 17.10.2010
4. PlaceJUNIOR A WOMENRomanian Open, Danubia Series, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 17.09. - 19.09.2010
20. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMENSlovak Open, Danubia Series, Bardejov, SVK, 18.12. - 20.12.2009
8. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMENAustrian Open, Danubia Series, Wien, AUT, 23.10. - 25.10.2009
3. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMENRomanian Open, Danubia Series, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, Live, 18.09. - 20.09.2009
11. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMENSanok Cup - Danubia Series, Sanok, POL, Split Times, 21.11. - 23.11.2008
5. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMENAustrian Open, Vienna Cup - Danubia Series, Vienna, AUT, 10.10. - 12.10.2008
5. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMENRomanian Open - Danubia Series, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU , 19.09. - 21.09.2008
6. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSAustrian Open, Vienna, AUT, Danubia Series, 15.02. - 17.02.2008
13. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSOlympic Candidates Trophy - FINAL EVENT, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2007
4. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSPannonia Open, Miskolc, HUN, Danubia & E-European Cup Series, 12.10. - 14.10.2007
6. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSRomanian Open, Miercurea, ROU, Danubia & E-European Cup Series, 21.09. - 23.09.2007
7. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSPannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, Danubia & Cadet Series, 23.03. - 25.03.2007
7. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSMikulas Cup, Budapest, HUN, 02.12. - 03.12.2006
4. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSRomanian Open, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, Danubia & Cadet Series, 29.09. - 01.10.2006


Distance Classifications


3. PlaceWOMEN1500 mDanubia 1 - Romanian Open 2016 , Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 23.09. - 25.09.2016
4. PlaceWOMEN500 mDanubia 1 - Romanian Open 2016 , Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 23.09. - 25.09.2016
4. PlaceWOMEN1000 mDanubia 1 - Romanian Open 2016 , Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 23.09. - 25.09.2016
29. PlaceRELAY WOMEN3000 mDanubia 1 - Romanian Open 2016 , Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 23.09. - 25.09.2016
 
3. PlaceWOMEN1500 mJUNIOR EUROPA CUP FINAL - BUDAPEST, HUN, 18.03. - 20.03.2016
6. PlaceWOMEN500 mJUNIOR EUROPA CUP FINAL - BUDAPEST, HUN, 18.03. - 20.03.2016
5. PlaceWOMEN1000 mJUNIOR EUROPA CUP FINAL - BUDAPEST, HUN, 18.03. - 20.03.2016
 
2. PlaceWOMEN1500 mRomanian National Senior Championship,, 04.03. - 06.03.2016
3. PlaceWOMEN500 mRomanian National Senior Championship,, 04.03. - 06.03.2016
3. PlaceWOMEN1000 mRomanian National Senior Championship,, 04.03. - 06.03.2016
 
10. PlaceWOMEN1500 mDanubia 3, Bulgarian Open 2015, Sofia, BUL, 20.11. - 22.11.2015
6. PlaceWOMEN500 mDanubia 3, Bulgarian Open 2015, Sofia, BUL, 20.11. - 22.11.2015
6. PlaceWOMEN1000 mDanubia 3, Bulgarian Open 2015, Sofia, BUL, 20.11. - 22.11.2015
 
5. PlaceWOMEN1500 mDanubia 2 - Romanian Open 2015 , Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 23.10. - 25.10.2015
 
5. PlaceWOMEN1500 mRomanian National Junior Championship, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 05.03. - 07.03.2015
 
5. PlaceWOMEN1500 mRomanian National Senior Championship, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 05.03. - 07.03.2015
 
7. PlaceWOMEN500 mRomanian National Junior Championship, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 05.03. - 07.03.2015
 
7. PlaceWOMEN500 mRomanian National Senior Championship, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 05.03. - 07.03.2015
 
11. PlaceWOMEN1500 mDanubia 6-Pannonia Open,SENIOR EUROPA CUP-3, Budapest, HUN, 13.02. - 15.02.2015
11. PlaceWOMEN500 mDanubia 6-Pannonia Open,SENIOR EUROPA CUP-3, Budapest, HUN, 13.02. - 15.02.2015
12. PlaceWOMEN1000 mDanubia 6-Pannonia Open,SENIOR EUROPA CUP-3, Budapest, HUN, 13.02. - 15.02.2015
 
22. PlaceWOMEN1500 mDanubia 4-Slovak Open,SENIOR EUROPA CUP-2,Spisska N. VES,SVK, 19.12. - 21.12.2014
8. PlaceWOMEN500 mDanubia 4-Slovak Open,SENIOR EUROPA CUP-2,Spisska N. VES,SVK, 19.12. - 21.12.2014
17. PlaceWOMEN1000 mDanubia 4-Slovak Open,SENIOR EUROPA CUP-2,Spisska N. VES,SVK, 19.12. - 21.12.2014
 
7. PlaceWOMEN1500 mDanubia Series 4, Slovakian Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2013
6. PlaceWOMEN500 mDanubia Series 4, Slovakian Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2013
6. PlaceWOMEN1000 mDanubia Series 4, Slovakian Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2013
 
11. PlaceWOMEN1500 mDanubia Series 5, Pannonian Open, Budapest, HUN, 04.01. - 06.01.2013
14. PlaceWOMEN500 mDanubia Series 5, Pannonian Open, Budapest, HUN, 04.01. - 06.01.2013
15. PlaceWOMEN1000 mDanubia Series 5, Pannonian Open, Budapest, HUN, 04.01. - 06.01.2013
 
18. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A WOMEN1500 mDanubia Series 3, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 16.11. - 18.11.2012
23. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A WOMEN500 mDanubia Series 3, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 16.11. - 18.11.2012
15. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A WOMEN1000 mDanubia Series 3, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 16.11. - 18.11.2012
 
11. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A WOMEN1500 mDanubia Series 1, Romanian Open, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU rev., 14.09. - 16.09.2012
7. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A WOMEN500 mDanubia Series 1, Romanian Open, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU rev., 14.09. - 16.09.2012
5. PlaceRELAY SA-B-C WOMEN3000 mDanubia Series 1, Romanian Open, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU rev., 14.09. - 16.09.2012
 
7. PlaceJUNIOR A WOMEN1500 mJunior Europa Cup Final, Brasov, ROU, Live, Split Times, 16.03. - 18.03.2012
3. PlaceJUNIOR A WOMEN500 mJunior Europa Cup Final, Brasov, ROU, Live, Split Times, 16.03. - 18.03.2012
9. PlaceJUNIOR A WOMEN1000 mJunior Europa Cup Final, Brasov, ROU, Live, Split Times, 16.03. - 18.03.2012
22. PlaceRELAY JUNIOR WOMEN3000 mJunior Europa Cup Final, Brasov, ROU, Live, Split Times, 16.03. - 18.03.2012
26. PlaceRELAY JUNIOR WOMEN3000 mJunior Europa Cup Final, Brasov, ROU, Live, Split Times, 16.03. - 18.03.2012
 
8. PlaceJUNIOR A WOMEN1500 mDanubia Series 5, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 06.01. - 08.01.2012
6. PlaceJUNIOR A WOMEN500 mDanubia Series 5, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 06.01. - 08.01.2012
9. PlaceJUNIOR A WOMEN1000 mDanubia Series 5, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 06.01. - 08.01.2012
 
13. PlaceWOMEN1500 mDanubia Series 4, Slovak Open, Spisska, SVK, 16.12. - 18.12.2011
9. PlaceWOMEN500 mDanubia Series 4, Slovak Open, Spisska, SVK, 16.12. - 18.12.2011
6. PlaceWOMEN1000 mDanubia Series 4, Slovak Open, Spisska, SVK, 16.12. - 18.12.2011
 
10. PlaceWOMEN1500 mDanubia Series 3, Pannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, live, 25.11. - 27.11.2011
13. PlaceWOMEN1000 mDanubia Series 3, Pannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, live, 25.11. - 27.11.2011
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR A WOMEN1500 mDanubia Series 2, Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, Split times, 07.10. - 09.10.2011
3. PlaceJUNIOR A WOMEN500 mDanubia Series 2, Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, Split times, 07.10. - 09.10.2011
7. PlaceJUNIOR A WOMEN1000 mDanubia Series 2, Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, Split times, 07.10. - 09.10.2011
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR A WOMEN1500 mDanubia Series 1, Bulgarian Open, Sofia, BUL, 16.09. - 18.09.2011
2. PlaceJUNIOR A WOMEN500 mDanubia Series 1, Bulgarian Open, Sofia, BUL, 16.09. - 18.09.2011
3. PlaceJUNIOR A WOMEN1000 mDanubia Series 1, Bulgarian Open, Sofia, BUL, 16.09. - 18.09.2011
39. PlaceRELAY SA-B-C WOMEN3000 mDanubia Series 1, Bulgarian Open, Sofia, BUL, 16.09. - 18.09.2011
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR A WOMEN1500 mCzech Open, Danubia Series, Benatky nad Jizerou, CZE, live, 25.03. - 27.03.2011
2. PlaceJUNIOR A WOMEN500 mCzech Open, Danubia Series, Benatky nad Jizerou, CZE, live, 25.03. - 27.03.2011
2. PlaceJUNIOR A WOMEN1000 mCzech Open, Danubia Series, Benatky nad Jizerou, CZE, live, 25.03. - 27.03.2011
 
6. PlaceWOMEN1500 mPannonia Open, Danubia Series, Budapest, HUN, 04.02. - 06.02.2011
3. PlaceWOMEN500 mPannonia Open, Danubia Series, Budapest, HUN, 04.02. - 06.02.2011
5. PlaceWOMEN1000 mPannonia Open, Danubia Series, Budapest, HUN, 04.02. - 06.02.2011
 
6. PlaceJUNIOR A WOMEN1500 mSlovak Open, Danubia Series, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 17.12. - 19.12.2010
3. PlaceJUNIOR A WOMEN500 mSlovak Open, Danubia Series, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 17.12. - 19.12.2010
2. PlaceJUNIOR A WOMEN1000 mSlovak Open, Danubia Series, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 17.12. - 19.12.2010
 
7. PlaceWOMEN500 mAnatolian Cup, Erzurum, TUR, 26.11. - 28.11.2010
7. PlaceWOMEN1000 mAnatolian Cup, Erzurum, TUR, 26.11. - 28.11.2010
 
5. PlaceJUNIOR A WOMEN500 mPolonia Open, Danubia Series, Elblag, POL - live - Splittimes, 19.11. - 21.11.2010
3. PlaceJUNIOR A WOMEN1000 mPolonia Open, Danubia Series, Elblag, POL - live - Splittimes, 19.11. - 21.11.2010
 
5. PlaceJUNIOR A WOMEN500 mLatvian Open, Danubia Series, Ventspils, LAT, 15.10. - 17.10.2010
2. PlaceJUNIOR A WOMEN1000 mLatvian Open, Danubia Series, Ventspils, LAT, 15.10. - 17.10.2010
 
5. PlaceJUNIOR A WOMEN500 mRomanian Open, Danubia Series, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 17.09. - 19.09.2010
4. PlaceJUNIOR A WOMEN1000 mRomanian Open, Danubia Series, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 17.09. - 19.09.2010
 
24. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN500 mSlovak Open, Danubia Series, Bardejov, SVK, 18.12. - 20.12.2009
24. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN500 mSlovak Open, Danubia Series, Bardejov, SVK, 18.12. - 20.12.2009
24. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN1000 mSlovak Open, Danubia Series, Bardejov, SVK, 18.12. - 20.12.2009
24. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN1000 mSlovak Open, Danubia Series, Bardejov, SVK, 18.12. - 20.12.2009
 
5. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN500 mAustrian Open, Danubia Series, Wien, AUT, 23.10. - 25.10.2009
5. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN500 mAustrian Open, Danubia Series, Wien, AUT, 23.10. - 25.10.2009
5. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN1000 mAustrian Open, Danubia Series, Wien, AUT, 23.10. - 25.10.2009
5. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN1000 mAustrian Open, Danubia Series, Wien, AUT, 23.10. - 25.10.2009
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN500 mRomanian Open, Danubia Series, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, Live, 18.09. - 20.09.2009
3. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN500 mRomanian Open, Danubia Series, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, Live, 18.09. - 20.09.2009
3. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN1000 mRomanian Open, Danubia Series, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, Live, 18.09. - 20.09.2009
3. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN1000 mRomanian Open, Danubia Series, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, Live, 18.09. - 20.09.2009
 
9. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN500 mSanok Cup - Danubia Series, Sanok, POL, Split Times, 21.11. - 23.11.2008
9. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN500 mSanok Cup - Danubia Series, Sanok, POL, Split Times, 21.11. - 23.11.2008
12. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN1000 mSanok Cup - Danubia Series, Sanok, POL, Split Times, 21.11. - 23.11.2008
12. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN1000 mSanok Cup - Danubia Series, Sanok, POL, Split Times, 21.11. - 23.11.2008
 
5. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN500 mAustrian Open, Vienna Cup - Danubia Series, Vienna, AUT, 10.10. - 12.10.2008
5. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN500 mAustrian Open, Vienna Cup - Danubia Series, Vienna, AUT, 10.10. - 12.10.2008
8. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN1000 mAustrian Open, Vienna Cup - Danubia Series, Vienna, AUT, 10.10. - 12.10.2008
8. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN1000 mAustrian Open, Vienna Cup - Danubia Series, Vienna, AUT, 10.10. - 12.10.2008
4. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN1500 mAustrian Open, Vienna Cup - Danubia Series, Vienna, AUT, 10.10. - 12.10.2008
4. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN1500 mAustrian Open, Vienna Cup - Danubia Series, Vienna, AUT, 10.10. - 12.10.2008
 
6. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN500 mRomanian Open - Danubia Series, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU , 19.09. - 21.09.2008
6. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN500 mRomanian Open - Danubia Series, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU , 19.09. - 21.09.2008
2. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN1000 mRomanian Open - Danubia Series, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU , 19.09. - 21.09.2008
2. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN1000 mRomanian Open - Danubia Series, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU , 19.09. - 21.09.2008
 
6. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mAustrian Open, Vienna, AUT, Danubia Series, 15.02. - 17.02.2008
6. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mAustrian Open, Vienna, AUT, Danubia Series, 15.02. - 17.02.2008
4. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mAustrian Open, Vienna, AUT, Danubia Series, 15.02. - 17.02.2008
4. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mAustrian Open, Vienna, AUT, Danubia Series, 15.02. - 17.02.2008
5. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mAustrian Open, Vienna, AUT, Danubia Series, 15.02. - 17.02.2008
5. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mAustrian Open, Vienna, AUT, Danubia Series, 15.02. - 17.02.2008
9. PlaceRELAY WOMEN3000 mAustrian Open, Vienna, AUT, Danubia Series, 15.02. - 17.02.2008
9. PlaceRELAY WOMEN3000 mAustrian Open, Vienna, AUT, Danubia Series, 15.02. - 17.02.2008
 
10. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mOlympic Candidates Trophy - FINAL EVENT, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2007
10. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mOlympic Candidates Trophy - FINAL EVENT, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2007
10. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mOlympic Candidates Trophy - FINAL EVENT, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2007
10. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mOlympic Candidates Trophy - FINAL EVENT, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2007
 
6. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mPannonia Open, Miskolc, HUN, Danubia & E-European Cup Series, 12.10. - 14.10.2007
6. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mPannonia Open, Miskolc, HUN, Danubia & E-European Cup Series, 12.10. - 14.10.2007
4. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mPannonia Open, Miskolc, HUN, Danubia & E-European Cup Series, 12.10. - 14.10.2007
4. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mPannonia Open, Miskolc, HUN, Danubia & E-European Cup Series, 12.10. - 14.10.2007
3. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mPannonia Open, Miskolc, HUN, Danubia & E-European Cup Series, 12.10. - 14.10.2007
3. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mPannonia Open, Miskolc, HUN, Danubia & E-European Cup Series, 12.10. - 14.10.2007
3. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mPannonia Open, Miskolc, HUN, Danubia & E-European Cup Series, 12.10. - 14.10.2007
3. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mPannonia Open, Miskolc, HUN, Danubia & E-European Cup Series, 12.10. - 14.10.2007
17. PlaceRELAY A-B-C WOMEN2000 mPannonia Open, Miskolc, HUN, Danubia & E-European Cup Series, 12.10. - 14.10.2007
17. PlaceRELAY A-B-C WOMEN2000 mPannonia Open, Miskolc, HUN, Danubia & E-European Cup Series, 12.10. - 14.10.2007
 
6. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mRomanian Open, Miercurea, ROU, Danubia & E-European Cup Series, 21.09. - 23.09.2007
6. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mRomanian Open, Miercurea, ROU, Danubia & E-European Cup Series, 21.09. - 23.09.2007
6. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mRomanian Open, Miercurea, ROU, Danubia & E-European Cup Series, 21.09. - 23.09.2007
6. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mRomanian Open, Miercurea, ROU, Danubia & E-European Cup Series, 21.09. - 23.09.2007
5. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS800 mRomanian Open, Miercurea, ROU, Danubia & E-European Cup Series, 21.09. - 23.09.2007
5. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS800 mRomanian Open, Miercurea, ROU, Danubia & E-European Cup Series, 21.09. - 23.09.2007
6. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mRomanian Open, Miercurea, ROU, Danubia & E-European Cup Series, 21.09. - 23.09.2007
6. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mRomanian Open, Miercurea, ROU, Danubia & E-European Cup Series, 21.09. - 23.09.2007
19. PlaceRELAY JUNIOR WOMEN2000 mRomanian Open, Miercurea, ROU, Danubia & E-European Cup Series, 21.09. - 23.09.2007
19. PlaceRELAY JUNIOR WOMEN2000 mRomanian Open, Miercurea, ROU, Danubia & E-European Cup Series, 21.09. - 23.09.2007
 
7. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mPannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, Danubia & Cadet Series, 23.03. - 25.03.2007
7. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mPannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, Danubia & Cadet Series, 23.03. - 25.03.2007
6. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mPannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, Danubia & Cadet Series, 23.03. - 25.03.2007
6. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mPannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, Danubia & Cadet Series, 23.03. - 25.03.2007
5. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS800 mPannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, Danubia & Cadet Series, 23.03. - 25.03.2007
5. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS800 mPannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, Danubia & Cadet Series, 23.03. - 25.03.2007
7. PlaceRELAY C-D-E GIRLS2000 mPannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, Danubia & Cadet Series, 23.03. - 25.03.2007
7. PlaceRELAY C-D-E GIRLS2000 mPannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, Danubia & Cadet Series, 23.03. - 25.03.2007
 
7. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mMikulas Cup, Budapest, HUN, 02.12. - 03.12.2006
7. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mMikulas Cup, Budapest, HUN, 02.12. - 03.12.2006
7. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS800 mMikulas Cup, Budapest, HUN, 02.12. - 03.12.2006
7. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS800 mMikulas Cup, Budapest, HUN, 02.12. - 03.12.2006
 
4. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mRomanian Open, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, Danubia & Cadet Series, 29.09. - 01.10.2006
4. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mRomanian Open, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, Danubia & Cadet Series, 29.09. - 01.10.2006
3. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mRomanian Open, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, Danubia & Cadet Series, 29.09. - 01.10.2006
3. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mRomanian Open, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, Danubia & Cadet Series, 29.09. - 01.10.2006
4. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS800 mRomanian Open, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, Danubia & Cadet Series, 29.09. - 01.10.2006
4. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS800 mRomanian Open, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, Danubia & Cadet Series, 29.09. - 01.10.2006
4. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mRomanian Open, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, Danubia & Cadet Series, 29.09. - 01.10.2006
4. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mRomanian Open, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, Danubia & Cadet Series, 29.09. - 01.10.2006