Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL, 05.12. - 06.12.2014
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS Serie 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 11 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 146. | ZAKRZEWSKI Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 1:51.429 | ||
2 | (5) | 92. | REINDL Krzysztof | POL-ORZEL | 1:51.591 | ||
3 | (4) | 177. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL-UKSSB | 1:52.211 | ||
4 | (2) | 173. | GIEREJKO Rafał | POL-UKSSB | 1:52.345 | ||
5 | (1) | 142. | SIEKIERKO Adrian | POL-UKSJB | 2:02.885 | ||
RACE: 12 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 136. | BIELECKI Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 1:54.006 | ||
2 | (6) | 172. | DĘBSKI Paweł | POL-UKSSB | 1:54.515 | ||
3 | (2) | 175. | JABŁOŃSKI Kamil | POL-UKSSB | 1:54.761 | ||
4 | (4) | 176. | KIRMUĆ Karol | POL-UKSSB | 1:54.837 | ||
- | (1) | 182. | POMIAN Szymon | POL-UKSSB | - | no start | |
- | (5) | 137. | CESNOWSKI Jakub | POL-UKSJB | - | no start | |
RACE: 13 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 178. | MAKUCH Grzegorz | POL-UKSSB | 1:59.025 | ||
2 | (3) | 79. | PAWŁOWSKI Michał | POL-MOSIR | 1:59.150 | ||
3 | (2) | 93. | RYBAK Arkadiusz | POL-ORZEL | 2:18.532 | ||
4 | (4) | 140. | ŁUSZCZEWSKI Kamil | POL-UKSJB | 2:27.681 | ||
- | (5) | 145. | WERPACHOWSKI Patryk | POL-UKSJB | - | no start | |
RACE: 14 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 9. | KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz | POL-AZSO | 1:54.261 | ||
2 | (1) | 171. | DĄBROWSKI Łukasz | POL-UKSSB | 2:00.990 | ||
3 | (3) | 91. | KUŹMICZ Jakub | POL-ORZEL | 2:01.251 | ||
4 | (5) | 141. | POPŁAWSKI Dawid | POL-UKSJB | 2:08.556 | ||
- | (4) | 184. | SZKIL Piotr | POL-UKSSB | - | no start | |
RACE: 15 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 90. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 1:54.764 | ||
2 | (4) | 144. | SZWATRO Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 1:54.771 | ||
3 | (3) | 180. | MILANOWSKI Michał | POL-UKSSB | 2:06.020 | ||
4 | (2) | 109. | ZGRZYWA Marek | POL-STOCZ | 2:10.500 | ||
5 | (1) | 181. | NAZARUK Tomasz | POL-UKSSB | 2:16.464 | ||
RACE: 16 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 179. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-UKSSB | 1:58.507 | ||
2 | (1) | 143. | SZCZERBICKI Sebastian | POL-UKSJB | 2:00.471 | ||
3 | (2) | 183. | DĄBROWSKI Maciej | POL-UKSSB | 2:02.771 | ||
4 | (5) | 174. | GOSK Julian | POL-UKSSB | 2:13.938 | ||
5 | (4) | 138. | GUSZCZA Gilbert | POL-UKSJB | 2:16.180 | ||
- | (3) | 139. | ŁOSZYN Kamil | POL-UKSJB | - | no start |