|
3. Distance |
WOMEN HEATS 1000 m |
|
RACE: 117 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
12. |
YAKIMOVA Anna |
BUL-SKKHL |
|
1:48.149 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.595 (16.595) | [2] 30.501 (13.906) | [3] 43.316 (12.815) | [4] 55.359 (12.044) | [5] 1:06.122 (10.763) | [6] 1:16.250 (10.129) | [7] 1:26.859 (10.610) | [8] 1:37.656 (10.797) | [9] 1:48.149 (10.494) Official Finish Time: 1:48.149 |
|
2 |
(3) |
10. |
LUKANOVA Marina |
BUL-SCIB |
|
1:48.249 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.777 (16.777) | [2] 30.269 (13.493) | [3] 42.947 (12.679) | [4] 55.290 (12.343) | [5] 1:05.969 (10.679) | [6] 1:16.411 (10.443) | [7] 1:27.036 (10.625) | [8] 1:37.728 (10.692) | [9] 1:48.249 (10.522) Official Finish Time: 1:48.249 |
|
3 |
(2) |
1. |
BRANTNER Melanie |
AUT |
|
1:48.322 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.886 (16.886) | [2] 30.134 (13.249) | [3] 42.786 (12.652) | [4] 55.296 (12.511) | [5] 1:06.129 (10.833) | [6] 1:16.906 (10.778) | [7] 1:27.442 (10.536) | [8] 1:37.928 (10.486) | [9] 1:48.322 (10.395) Official Finish Time: 1:48.322 |
|
4 |
(1) |
100. |
SUROWIEC Marika |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:51.484 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.582 (16.582) | [2] 30.524 (13.943) | [3] 43.111 (12.588) | [4] 55.547 (12.436) | [5] 1:06.706 (11.160) | [6] 1:17.463 (10.758) | [7] 1:28.194 (10.731) | [8] 1:39.697 (11.503) | [9] 1:51.484 (11.788) Official Finish Time: 1:51.484 |
|
|
RACE: 118 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
30. |
HRUZOVÁ Michaela |
CZE |
|
1:42.004 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.112 (15.112) | [2] 25.752 (10.640) | [3] 36.520 (10.769) | [4] 47.323 (10.803) | [5] 58.491 (11.169) | [6] 1:09.675 (11.184) | [7] 1:20.452 (10.777) | [8] 1:31.305 (10.854) | [9] 1:42.004 (10.700) Official Finish Time: 1:42.004 |
|
2 |
(2) |
49. |
BORNEMISSZA Zsuzsanna |
HUN-PKSE |
|
1:42.522 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.678 (14.678) | [2] 25.339 (10.662) | [3] 36.248 (10.909) | [4] 47.331 (11.084) | [5] 58.415 (11.084) | [6] 1:09.465 (11.051) | [7] 1:20.752 (11.287) | [8] 1:31.791 (11.039) | [9] 1:42.522 (10.731) Official Finish Time: 1:42.522 |
|
3 |
(1) |
125. |
SILLÓ Ottilia |
ROU |
|
1:42.672 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.050 (15.050) | [2] 25.713 (10.664) | [3] 36.546 (10.833) | [4] 47.102 (10.557) | [5] 58.198 (11.096) | [6] 1:09.819 (11.621) | [7] 1:21.105 (11.286) | [8] 1:32.120 (11.016) | [9] 1:42.672 (10.552) Official Finish Time: 1:42.672 |
|
4 |
(3) |
19. |
IVANDIĆ Danijela |
CRO |
|
1:49.944 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.473 (15.473) | [2] 26.452 (10.979) | [3] 37.232 (10.781) | [4] 48.694 (11.462) | [5] 1:00.307 (11.613) | [6] 1:12.426 (12.120) | [7] 1:24.729 (12.304) | [8] 1:37.459 (12.730) | [9] 1:49.944 (12.486) Official Finish Time: 1:49.944 |
|
|
RACE: 119 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
29. |
KUNCIROVÁ Michala |
CZE |
|
1:42.531 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.668 (16.668) | [2] 28.128 (11.461) | [3] 39.076 (10.948) | [4] 49.944 (10.868) | [5] 1:00.722 (10.779) | [6] 1:11.273 (10.551) | [7] 1:21.607 (10.334) | [8] 1:32.323 (10.717) | [9] 1:42.531 (10.208) Official Finish Time: 1:42.531 |
|
2 |
(2) |
22. |
ILIJIĆ Lucija Ana |
CRO |
|
1:42.959 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.466 (16.466) | [2] 27.937 (11.471) | [3] 38.937 (11.001) | [4] 49.868 (10.932) | [5] 1:00.523 (10.655) | [6] 1:11.139 (10.616) | [7] 1:21.839 (10.701) | [8] 1:32.588 (10.750) | [9] 1:42.959 (10.371) Official Finish Time: 1:42.959 |
|
3 |
(1) |
92. |
HAINO Marta |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:43.402 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.213 (16.213) | [2] 27.809 (11.597) | [3] 38.833 (11.024) | [4] 49.670 (10.838) | [5] 1:00.480 (10.810) | [6] 1:11.188 (10.708) | [7] 1:22.150 (10.963) | [8] 1:32.831 (10.681) | [9] 1:43.402 (10.572) Official Finish Time: 1:43.402 |
|
|
RACE: 120 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
101. |
SUROWIEC Weronika |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:52.421 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.094 (20.094) | [2] 35.183 (15.089) | [3] 49.151 (13.969) | [4] 1:00.412 (11.261) | [5] 1:11.633 (11.221) | [6] 1:21.910 (10.278) | [7] 1:32.050 (10.141) | [8] 1:42.355 (10.305) | [9] 1:52.421 (10.067) Official Finish Time: 1:52.421 |
|
2 |
(2) |
18. |
BURIĆ Katarina |
CRO |
|
1:54.664 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.584 (20.584) | [2] 35.190 (14.606) | [3] 48.852 (13.663) | [4] 1:00.269 (11.418) | [5] 1:11.451 (11.183) | [6] 1:22.003 (10.552) | [7] 1:32.587 (10.584) | [8] 1:43.510 (10.924) | [9] 1:54.664 (11.154) Official Finish Time: 1:54.664 |
|
3 |
(4) |
142. |
LARSEN Nathalie |
SWE |
|
1:56.070 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.112 (20.112) | [2] 35.095 (14.983) | [3] 48.925 (13.831) | [4] 1:00.666 (11.741) | [5] 1:12.039 (11.373) | [6] 1:22.804 (10.765) | [7] 1:33.629 (10.826) | [8] 1:44.966 (11.337) | [9] 1:56.070 (11.104) Official Finish Time: 1:56.070 |
|
4 |
(1) |
121. |
JANOWIAK Paulina |
POL-WMKS |
|
2:02.975 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.808 (19.808) | [2] 34.735 (14.927) | [3] 48.776 (14.041) | [4] 1:00.600 (11.824) | [5] 1:11.844 (11.245) | [6] 1:22.961 (11.118) | [7] 1:35.286 (12.325) | [8] 1:49.067 (13.782) | [9] 2:02.975 (13.909) Official Finish Time: 2:02.975 |
|
|
RACE: 121 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
136. |
PORUBSKA Alica |
SVK |
|
1:42.213 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.936 (16.936) | [2] 28.134 (11.198) | [3] 38.672 (10.538) | [4] 59.767 (21.095) | [5] 1:20.987 (21.220) | [6] 1:31.544 (10.558) | [7] 1:42.213 (10.669) | [8] 1:42.653 (0.441) | [9] 9:56:56.211 Official Finish Time: 1:42.213 |
|
2 |
(1) |
31. |
ŠULCOVÁ Kristýna |
CZE |
|
1:42.340 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.711 (16.711) | [2] 27.973 (11.263) | [3] 38.574 (10.601) | [4] 49.065 (10.491) | [5] 59.515 (10.451) | [6] 1:10.227 (10.712) | [7] 1:21.053 (10.827) | [8] 1:31.943 (10.891) | [9] 1:42.340 (10.397) Official Finish Time: 1:42.340 |
|
3 |
(3) |
5. |
DZHUSTROVA Lilia |
BUL |
|
1:43.333 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.595 (16.595) | [2] 27.948 (11.353) | [3] 38.485 (10.538) | [4] 48.950 (10.466) | [5] 59.513 (10.563) | [6] 1:10.183 (10.671) | [7] 1:21.173 (10.990) | [8] 1:31.911 (10.738) | [9] 1:43.333 (11.423) Official Finish Time: 1:43.333 |
|
|
RACE: 122 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
11. |
MANOILOVA Katrin |
BUL-SKKHL |
|
1:43.665 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.172 (18.172) | [2] 29.525 (11.354) | [3] 40.141 (10.616) | [4] 50.739 (10.599) | [5] 1:01.372 (10.634) | [6] 1:12.251 (10.879) | [7] 1:22.843 (10.592) | [8] 1:33.255 (10.413) | [9] 1:43.665 (10.410) Official Finish Time: 1:43.665 |
|
2 |
(2) |
17. |
AŠČIĆ Valentina |
CRO |
|
1:43.911 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.448 (17.448) | [2] 29.128 (11.681) | [3] 39.945 (10.817) | [4] 50.637 (10.693) | [5] 1:01.034 (10.397) | [6] 1:11.831 (10.797) | [7] 1:22.533 (10.703) | [8] 1:33.378 (10.845) | [9] 1:43.911 (10.533) Official Finish Time: 1:43.911 |
|
3 |
(1) |
43. |
CSEH Liliána |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:44.636 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.230 (17.230) | [2] 28.876 (11.646) | [3] 39.696 (10.821) | [4] 50.434 (10.738) | [5] 1:01.305 (10.872) | [6] 1:12.110 (10.806) | [7] 1:22.839 (10.729) | [8] 1:33.878 (11.040) | [9] 1:44.636 (10.759) Official Finish Time: 1:44.636 |
|
4 |
(3) |
99. |
BOROWIECKA Karolina |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:52.950 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.660 (17.660) | [2] 29.285 (11.626) | [3] 40.231 (10.946) | [4] 51.434 (11.204) | [5] 1:02.686 (11.253) | [6] 1:14.743 (12.057) | [7] 1:27.320 (12.577) | [8] 1:40.202 (12.883) | [9] 1:52.950 (12.748) Official Finish Time: 1:52.950 |
|