|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR D BOYS SEMI-FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 51 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
87. |
BERZINS Reinis |
LAT |
|
1:44.862 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.069 (17.069) | [2] 28.999 (11.930) | [3] 40.345 (11.347) | [4] 51.993 (11.649) | [5] 1:03.615 (11.622) | [6] 1:14.761 (11.147) | [7] 1:25.194 (10.433) | [8] 1:35.306 (10.113) | [9] 1:44.862 (9.557) Official Finish Time: 1:44.862 |
|
2 |
(2) |
34. |
FAJKUS Radek |
CZE |
|
1:45.026 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.501 (17.501) | [2] 29.310 (11.809) | [3] 40.628 (11.318) | [4] 52.310 (11.682) | [5] 1:04.012 (11.703) | [6] 1:15.058 (11.046) | [7] 1:25.508 (10.451) | [8] 1:35.596 (10.088) | [9] 1:45.026 (9.431) Official Finish Time: 1:45.026 |
|
3 |
(3) |
70. |
TALABOS Attila |
HUN-SPSC |
|
1:45.585 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.169 (17.169) | [2] 29.279 (12.110) | [3] 40.490 (11.212) | [4] 52.331 (11.841) | [5] 1:04.329 (11.998) | [6] 1:15.110 (10.782) | [7] 1:25.642 (10.533) | [8] 1:35.821 (10.180) | [9] 1:45.585 (9.765) Official Finish Time: 1:45.585 |
|
4 |
(6) |
35. |
SAZAMA Jan |
CZE |
|
1:48.356 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.768 (17.768) | [2] 29.594 (11.827) | [3] 40.846 (11.253) | [4] 52.655 (11.809) | [5] 1:04.184 (11.530) | [6] 1:15.641 (11.457) | [7] 1:26.291 (10.651) | [8] 1:37.291 (11.000) | [9] 1:48.356 (11.066) Official Finish Time: 1:48.356 |
|
5 |
(5) |
67. |
SIRÁLY Benő |
HUN-SPSC |
|
1:50.264 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.370 (17.370) | [2] 28.794 (11.424) | [3] 40.305 (11.511) | [4] 51.928 (11.624) | [5] 1:03.613 (11.686) | [6] 1:15.196 (11.583) | [7] 1:26.854 (11.658) | [8] 1:38.797 (11.944) | [9] 1:50.264 (11.468) Official Finish Time: 1:50.264 |
|
6 |
(4) |
79. |
GERA Márton |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:50.412 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.690 (17.690) | [2] 29.730 (12.041) | [3] 40.917 (11.188) | [4] 52.722 (11.805) | [5] 1:04.641 (11.920) | [6] 1:15.699 (11.058) | [7] 1:27.221 (11.522) | [8] 1:38.915 (11.695) | [9] 1:50.412 (11.498) Official Finish Time: 1:50.412 |
|
|
RACE: 52 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
69. |
SZIGETI Ádám |
HUN-SPSC |
|
1:42.483 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.836 (15.836) | [2] 27.138 (11.302) | [3] 37.781 (10.643) | [4] 48.245 (10.464) | [5] 58.916 (10.672) | [6] 1:09.704 (10.788) | [7] 1:20.633 (10.929) | [8] 1:31.569 (10.936) | [9] 1:42.483 (10.915) Official Finish Time: 1:42.483 |
|
2 |
(1) |
75. |
JÁSZAPÁTI Péter |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:42.501 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.111 (16.111) | [2] 27.693 (11.582) | [3] 37.958 (10.265) | [4] 48.452 (10.495) | [5] 58.976 (10.525) | [6] 1:09.910 (10.934) | [7] 1:20.750 (10.841) | [8] 1:31.689 (10.939) | [9] 1:42.501 (10.813) Official Finish Time: 1:42.501 |
|
3 |
(2) |
64. |
BONTOVICS Balázs |
HUN-SPSC |
|
1:42.604 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.817 (15.817) | [2] 27.449 (11.632) | [3] 38.361 (10.912) | [4] 48.917 (10.556) | [5] 59.285 (10.368) | [6] 1:10.210 (10.925) | [7] 1:21.088 (10.879) | [8] 1:31.957 (10.870) | [9] 1:42.604 (10.647) Official Finish Time: 1:42.604 |
|
4 |
(6) |
46. |
ZSIGÓ Máté |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:42.631 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.958 (15.958) | [2] 27.793 (11.835) | [3] 38.435 (10.642) | [4] 49.064 (10.629) | [5] 59.299 (10.236) | [6] 1:10.107 (10.808) | [7] 1:42.631 (32.525) | [8] 14:53:26.935 Official Finish Time: 1:42.631 |
|
5 |
(3) |
81. |
NÓGRÁDI Bence |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:46.176 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.272 (16.272) | [2] 27.878 (11.607) | [3] 38.611 (10.733) | [4] 49.101 (10.491) | [5] 59.922 (10.821) | [6] 1:10.954 (11.032) | [7] 1:22.293 (11.340) | [8] 1:34.061 (11.768) | [9] 1:46.176 (12.115) Official Finish Time: 1:46.176 |
|
6 |
(5) |
80. |
KMETYKÓ Péter |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
NO TIME |
|
Split times: [1] 16.552 (16.552) | [2] 27.276 (10.724) | [3] 37.987 (10.711) | [4] 48.542 (10.556) | [5] 59.575 (11.033) | [6] 1:10.316 (10.741) | [7] 1:20.981 (10.666) | [8] 1:32.079 (11.099) | [9] 1:43.190 (11.111) Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|