|
3. Distance |
MEN FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 257 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
104. |
BAKALARZ Jakub |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:40.168 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.564 (14.564) | [2] 26.260 (11.696) | [3] 36.665 (10.406) | [4] 47.030 (10.366) | [5] 57.312 (10.283) | [6] 1:07.842 (10.530) | [7] 1:18.531 (10.689) | [8] 1:29.449 (10.919) | [9] 1:40.168 (10.720) Official Finish Time: 1:40.168 |
|
2 |
(1) |
129. |
MOJSILOVIC Ivan |
SRB |
|
1:40.381 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.155 (14.155) | [2] 26.229 (12.075) | [3] 37.119 (10.890) | [4] 47.560 (10.441) | [5] 57.784 (10.224) | [6] 1:08.124 (10.341) | [7] 1:18.874 (10.750) | [8] 1:29.750 (10.877) | [9] 1:40.381 (10.631) Official Finish Time: 1:40.381 |
|
3 |
(3) |
105. |
MAŃSKI Marcin |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:41.452 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.959 (14.959) | [2] 26.607 (11.648) | [3] 37.386 (10.779) | [4] 47.844 (10.459) | [5] 58.051 (10.208) | [6] 1:08.413 (10.362) | [7] 1:19.247 (10.834) | [8] 1:30.431 (11.184) | [9] 1:41.452 (11.022) Official Finish Time: 1:41.452 |
|
4 |
(2) |
72. |
VELLA Márton |
HUN-SPSC |
|
NO TIME |
|
Split times: [1] 14.492 (14.492) | [2] 25.917 (11.425) | [3] 36.589 (10.672) | [4] 47.170 (10.582) | [5] 57.384 (10.214) | [6] 1:07.830 (10.446) | [7] 1:19.173 (11.344) | [8] 1:43.981 (24.808) | [9] 12:46:38.373 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 258 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
141. |
FILIP Matej |
SVK |
|
1:46.784 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.932 (18.932) | [2] 32.649 (13.718) | [3] 45.333 (12.684) | [4] 57.303 (11.970) | [5] 1:07.582 (10.280) | [6] 1:17.576 (9.994) | [7] 1:27.394 (9.818) | [8] 1:37.158 (9.765) | [9] 1:46.784 (9.626) Official Finish Time: 1:46.784 |
|
2 |
(2) |
106. |
POPOV Michael |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:47.112 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.645 (18.645) | [2] 32.568 (13.924) | [3] 45.112 (12.544) | [4] 56.991 (11.880) | [5] 1:07.450 (10.459) | [6] 1:17.540 (10.090) | [7] 1:27.300 (9.761) | [8] 1:37.294 (9.994) | [9] 1:47.112 (9.819) Official Finish Time: 1:47.112 |
|
3 |
(3) |
2. |
RAINER Philemon |
AUT |
|
NO TIME |
|
Split times: [1] 19.174 (19.174) | [2] 32.908 (13.734) | [3] 45.627 (12.719) | [4] 57.561 (11.935) | [5] 1:07.890 (10.330) | [6] 1:40.404 (32.514) | [7] 12:49:57.652 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
- |
(1) |
21. |
KOLENC Martin |
CRO |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] 19.053 (19.053) | [2] 32.938 (13.885) | [3] 45.644 (12.707) | [4] 57.664 (12.020) | [5] 1:07.889 (10.226) | [6] 1:18.692 (10.803) | [7] 1:29.252 (10.561) | [8] 1:38.879 (9.627) | [9] 1:48.537 (9.659) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 259 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
107. |
RUMAK Beniamin |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:50.551 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.402 (21.402) | [2] 36.855 (15.454) | [3] 50.190 (13.336) | [4] 1:01.261 (11.071) | [5] 1:11.209 (9.948) | [6] 1:20.887 (9.679) | [7] 1:30.679 (9.792) | [8] 1:40.641 (9.963) | [9] 1:50.551 (9.910) Official Finish Time: 1:50.551 |
|
2 |
(1) |
3. |
WOLFGANG Matthias |
AUT |
|
1:52.345 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.589 (21.589) | [2] 37.072 (15.483) | [3] 50.365 (13.293) | [4] 1:01.387 (11.023) | [5] 1:11.451 (10.064) | [6] 1:21.344 (9.893) | [7] 1:31.320 (9.977) | [8] 1:41.765 (10.445) | [9] 1:52.345 (10.580) Official Finish Time: 1:52.345 |
|
|
RACE: 260 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
37. |
LIU Shaoang |
HUN |
|
1:56.179 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.771 (17.771) | [2] 31.849 (14.078) | [3] 45.879 (14.030) | [4] 59.604 (13.725) | [5] 1:12.687 (13.084) | [6] 1:24.625 (11.938) | [7] 1:35.689 (11.065) | [8] 1:46.284 (10.595) | [9] 1:56.179 (9.895) Official Finish Time: 1:56.179 |
|
2 |
(2) |
88. |
BAKEVICS Tomass |
LAT |
|
1:56.182 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.603 (17.603) | [2] 32.013 (14.410) | [3] 45.580 (13.567) | [4] 59.288 (13.709) | [5] 1:12.454 (13.167) | [6] 1:24.488 (12.034) | [7] 1:35.634 (11.146) | [8] 1:46.109 (10.476) | [9] 1:56.182 (10.073) Official Finish Time: 1:56.182 |
|
|
RACE: 261 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
15. |
TSANKOV Tsvetan |
BUL-SKKHL |
|
1:37.342 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.020 (18.020) | [2] 30.507 (12.488) | [3] 41.498 (10.991) | [4] 51.175 (9.677) | [5] 1:01.186 (10.012) | [6] 1:10.494 (9.308) | [7] 1:19.690 (9.197) | [8] 1:29.285 (9.595) | [9] 1:37.342 (8.058) Official Finish Time: 1:37.342 |
|
2 |
(2) |
94. |
ZVEJNIEKS Roberts-Janis |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:37.540 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.211 (18.211) | [2] 30.581 (12.371) | [3] 40.802 (10.221) | [4] 50.895 (10.093) | [5] 1:00.437 (9.543) | [6] 1:09.603 (9.167) | [7] 1:18.951 (9.348) | [8] 1:28.236 (9.286) | [9] 1:37.540 (9.305) Official Finish Time: 1:37.540 |
|
3 |
(1) |
38. |
VARNYÚ Alex |
HUN |
|
1:37.999 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.506 (18.506) | [2] 30.408 (11.903) | [3] 41.157 (10.749) | [4] 51.289 (10.133) | [5] 1:00.820 (9.531) | [6] 1:09.872 (9.052) | [7] 1:19.259 (9.388) | [8] 1:28.496 (9.237) | [9] 1:37.999 (9.504) Official Finish Time: 1:37.999 |
|
4 |
(4) |
14. |
NASRI Klaudio |
BUL-SKKHL |
|
1:38.777 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.283 (18.283) | [2] 30.764 (12.482) | [3] 41.212 (10.448) | [4] 51.547 (10.336) | [5] 1:00.647 (9.100) | [6] 1:10.082 (9.436) | [7] 1:19.237 (9.155) | [8] 1:28.404 (9.168) | [9] 1:38.777 (10.374) Official Finish Time: 1:38.777 |
|