ISU European Championships UNOFFICIAL, Dresden, GER, 17.01. - 19.01.2014
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
WOMEN HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 79 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 15. | PIERRON Véronique | FRA | 1:34.620 | ||
2 | (3) | 37. | SEREIKAITE Agne | LTU | 1:34.687 | ||
3 | (2) | 34. | VALCEPINA Martina | ITA | 1:35.184 | ||
4 | (1) | 5. | TALAYEVA VOLHA | BLR | 1:35.984 | ||
RACE: 80 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 50. | BORODULINA Tatiana | RUS | 1:33.675 | ||
2 | (3) | 38. | DE VRIES Rianne | NED | 1:33.759 | ||
3 | (1) | 43. | MALISZEWSKA Natalia | POL | 1:33.883 | ||
4 | (2) | 36. | KRIEVANE Evita | LAT | 1:35.255 | ||
5 | (5) | 13. | BURIĆ Katarina | CRO | 1:39.088 | ||
RACE: 81 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 31. | FONTANA Arianna | ITA | 1:36.876 | ||
2 | (5) | 51. | PROSVIRNOVA Sofia | RUS | 1:37.503 | ||
3 | (3) | 54. | PORUBSKA Alica | SVK | 1:38.248 | ||
4 | (1) | 12. | ZAHARIEVA Raya | BUL | 1:38.373 | ||
- | (2) | 2. | WINDISCH Veronika | AUT | - | penalized | |
RACE: 82 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 44. | MALISZEWSKA Patrycja | POL | 1:33.309 | ||
2 | (1) | 28. | KÓNYA Zsófia | HUN | 1:33.363 | ||
3 | (2) | 33. | PERETTI Lucia | ITA | 1:33.642 | ||
4 | (4) | 18. | RIEDEL Julia | GER | 1:33.714 | ||
RACE: 83 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 21. | CHRISTIE Elise | GBR | 1:35.880 | ||
2 | (1) | 16. | GRASSOW Tina | GER | 1:36.949 | ||
3 | (4) | 53. | BODOVÁ Tatiana | SVK | 1:37.106 | ||
4 | (3) | 47. | KNOCH Marta | POL | 1:37.955 | ||
RACE: 84 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 22. | GILMARTIN Charlotte | GBR | 1:35.532 | ||
2 | (3) | 26. | HEIDUM Bernadett | HUN | 1:35.591 | ||
3 | (2) | 9. | MANOILOVA Katrin | BUL | 1:35.734 | ||
4 | (1) | 3. | ANTANENKA Vera | BLR | 1:37.741 | ||
RACE: 85 HEAT: 7 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 14. | NOVOTNÁ Katerina | CZE | 1:34.131 | ||
2 | (5) | 39. | TER MORS Jorien | NED | 1:34.241 | ||
3 | (3) | 55. | EZZI Ranya | SWE | 1:34.384 | ||
4 | (4) | 57. | KORINCHUK Olena | UKR | 1:36.371 | ||
5 | (1) | 1. | BRANTNER Melanie | AUT | 1:38.830 | ||
RACE: 86 HEAT: 8 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 49. | BELYAKOVA Olga | RUS | 1:32.127 | ||
2 | (3) | 41. | VAN KERKHOF Yara | NED | 1:32.174 | ||
3 | (4) | 27. | KESZLER Andrea | HUN | 1:32.438 | ||
4 | (2) | 59. | VLASOVA Sofiya | UKR | 1:33.527 |