ISU European Championships UNOFFICIAL, Dresden, GER, 17.01. - 19.01.2014
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
WOMEN PRELIMINARIES 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 29 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 31. | FONTANA Arianna | ITA | 44.818 | ||
2 | (3) | 37. | SEREIKAITE Agne | LTU | 44.860 | ||
3 | (2) | 59. | VLASOVA Sofiya | UKR | 46.533 | ||
4 | (4) | 12. | ZAHARIEVA Raya | BUL | 46.613 | ||
RACE: 30 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 44. | MALISZEWSKA Patrycja | POL | 44.779 | ||
2 | (2) | 28. | KÓNYA Zsófia | HUN | 45.166 | ||
3 | (3) | 9. | MANOILOVA Katrin | BUL | 45.818 | ||
4 | (1) | 18. | RIEDEL Julia | GER | 45.974 | ||
RACE: 31 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 34. | VALCEPINA Martina | ITA | 45.374 | ||
2 | (2) | 14. | NOVOTNÁ Katerina | CZE | 45.444 | ||
3 | (3) | 53. | BODOVÁ Tatiana | SVK | 45.523 | ||
- | (4) | 57. | KORINCHUK Olena | UKR | - | penalized | |
RACE: 32 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 39. | TER MORS Jorien | NED | 44.458 | ||
2 | (2) | 51. | PROSVIRNOVA Sofia | RUS | 44.517 | ||
3 | (3) | 27. | KESZLER Andrea | HUN | 44.652 | ||
4 | (4) | 15. | PIERRON Véronique | FRA | 44.742 | ||
RACE: 33 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 38. | DE VRIES Rianne | NED | 45.121 | ||
2 | (2) | 43. | MALISZEWSKA Natalia | POL | 45.199 | ||
3 | (4) | 49. | BELYAKOVA Olga | RUS | 45.278 | ||
4 | (3) | 36. | KRIEVANE Evita | LAT | 46.489 | ||
RACE: 34 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 2. | WINDISCH Veronika | AUT | 45.411 | ||
2 | (1) | 26. | HEIDUM Bernadett | HUN | 45.422 | ||
3 | (3) | 16. | GRASSOW Tina | GER | 45.513 | ||
RACE: 35 HEAT: 7 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 41. | VAN KERKHOF Yara | NED | 45.175 | ||
2 | (2) | 33. | PERETTI Lucia | ITA | 45.517 | ||
3 | (4) | 55. | EZZI Ranya | SWE | 46.115 | ||
4 | (3) | 54. | PORUBSKA Alica | SVK | 1:04.109 | ||
RACE: 36 HEAT: 8 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 50. | BORODULINA Tatiana | RUS | 44.807 | ||
2 | (4) | 22. | GILMARTIN Charlotte | GBR | 45.186 | ||
3 | (1) | 5. | TALAYEVA VOLHA | BLR | 46.099 | ||
4 | (3) | 1. | BRANTNER Melanie | AUT | 48.769 | ||
RACE: 37 HEAT: 9 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 21. | CHRISTIE Elise | GBR | 44.245 | ||
2 | (1) | 47. | KNOCH Marta | POL | 46.391 | ||
3 | (4) | 3. | ANTANENKA Vera | BLR | 47.258 | ||
4 | (3) | 13. | BURIĆ Katarina | CRO | 49.797 |