Danubia Series 5, Pannonian Open, Budapest, HUN, 04.01. - 06.01.2013
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR B WOMEN QUARTER-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 153 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 7. | POPLOVA Natalie | CZE | 52.655 | ||
2 | (2) | 44. | TYMOCZKO Magdalena | POL-MOSIR | 53.820 | ||
3 | (3) | 85. | KOVÁCS Katalin | ROU | 55.418 | ||
RACE: 154 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 181. | BRANTNER Melanie | AUT | 51.599 | ||
2 | (2) | 86. | PANA Teodora-Diana | ROU | 53.309 | ||
3 | (3) | 114. | STOIMENOVA Albena | BUL-SCIB | 58.089 | ||
RACE: 155 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 97. | KONSTANTINOVA Ekaterina | RUS | 47.696 | ||
2 | (1) | 13. | KIS Virág | HUN-JSE | 50.416 | ||
3 | (3) | 43. | MICCOLI Angela | POL-MOSIR | 53.734 | ||
RACE: 156 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 59. | WARAKOMSKA Magdalena | POL | NO TIME | ||
2 | (1) | 6. | KOLESÁRIKOVÁ Tereza | CZE | NO TIME | ||
3 | (3) | 47. | ALIMBEKOVA Diana | RUS-PET | NO TIME | ||
4 | (4) | 151. | SULOVSKÁ Petra | SVK | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 157 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 100. | ZAKHAROVA Valerya | RUS | 49.167 | ||
2 | (2) | 58. | GREŚ Agata | POL | 50.121 | ||
3 | (4) | 40. | BURIĆ Katarina | CRO-MET | 50.230 | ||
4 | (3) | 32. | PASKEVICA Marta | LAT | 50.303 | ||
RACE: 158 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 98. | PROSVIRNOVA Sofia | RUS | 47.061 | ||
2 | (2) | 87. | SZÖCS Renáta | ROU | 48.091 | ||
3 | (4) | 113. | LUKANOVA Marina | BUL-SCIB | 50.555 | ||
4 | (3) | 50. | BORNEMISSZA Zsuzsanna | HUN-PKSE | 50.570 | ||
RACE: 159 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 99. | STRELKOVA Ekaterina | RUS | 48.089 | ||
2 | (2) | 41. | SMOGAR Natalija | CRO-MET | 50.069 | ||
3 | (3) | 48. | GRAKHOVSKAYA Aleksandra | RUS-PET | 51.361 | ||
4 | (4) | 31. | HAINO Ieva | LAT | 51.410 |