Danubia Series 2, Austrian Open, Vienna, AUT, 05.10. - 07.10.2012
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS QUARTER-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 182 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 111. | TAHTACİ Davut | TUR | 1:51.491 | ||
2 | (2) | 43. | SYMONENKO Bogdan | UKR-KYIV | 1:53.492 | ||
3 | (3) | 110. | KARADENIZ Muhammet | TUR | 1:53.733 | ||
4 | (4) | 82. | VOLMER Ovidiu | ROU | 1:55.441 | ||
RACE: 183 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 41. | HANDEI Oleh | UKR-KYIV | 1:49.013 | ||
2 | (1) | 64. | ZHUSHMANOV Aleksandr | RUS-PET | 1:49.515 | ||
3 | (3) | 112. | TEPE Okan | TUR | 1:50.861 | ||
RACE: 184 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 81. | TIMÁR Ádám | ROU | 1:47.604 | ||
2 | (2) | 99. | FILIP Matej | SVK-STEZ | 1:47.871 | ||
3 | (1) | 75. | POPOV Michael | POL | 1:48.472 | ||
4 | (3) | 108. | ACAR Nurullah | TUR | 1:57.309 | ||
RACE: 185 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 51. | ZVEJNIEKS Roberts-Janis | LAT | 1:43.639 | ||
2 | (2) | 74. | MOROZ Jakub | POL | 1:43.741 | ||
3 | (1) | 40. | ANTOSHA Andriy | UKR-KYIV | 1:43.769 | ||
4 | (3) | 62. | BAZHENOV Nikolai | RUS-PET | 1:48.558 | ||
RACE: 186 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 93. | KOVÁCS Kornél | HUN-SPSC | 1:47.683 | ||
2 | (2) | 48. | BAKEVICS Tomass | LAT | 1:47.744 | ||
3 | (4) | 100. | RUSNAK Matúš | SVK-STEZ | 1:48.573 | ||
4 | (3) | 73. | MICHALIS Marcin | POL | 1:49.597 | ||
RACE: 187 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 42. | HANDEI Volodymyr | UKR-KYIV | 1:49.641 | ||
2 | (4) | 7. | OMERAGIĆ Tarik | BIH-BOSNA | 1:53.546 | ||
3 | (1) | 109. | AKAR Burak | TUR | 2:28.067 | ||
- | (3) | 72. | BIELECKI Bartosz | POL | - | impeding | |
RACE: 188 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 31. | LIU Shaoang | HUN | 1:45.552 | ||
2 | (3) | 80. | ANTAL Tamas | ROU | 1:46.060 | ||
3 | (1) | 49. | KRŪZBERGS Karlis | LAT | 1:47.910 | ||
4 | (2) | 63. | KAPUSTKIN Kirill | RUS-PET | 1:48.923 |