Danubia Series 2, Austrian Open, Vienna, AUT, 05.10. - 07.10.2012
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 62 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 109. | AKAR Burak | TUR | 2:45.924 | ||
2 | (2) | 110. | KARADENIZ Muhammet | TUR | 2:46.233 | ||
RACE: 63 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 62. | BAZHENOV Nikolai | RUS-PET | 2:39.692 | ||
2 | (5) | 82. | VOLMER Ovidiu | ROU | 2:39.862 | ||
3 | (3) | 112. | TEPE Okan | TUR | 2:46.530 | ||
4 | (4) | 75. | POPOV Michael | POL | 2:52.982 | ||
5 | (2) | 108. | ACAR Nurullah | TUR | 3:24.309 | ||
RACE: 64 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 80. | ANTAL Tamas | ROU | 2:45.759 | ||
2 | (7) | 43. | SYMONENKO Bogdan | UKR-KYIV | 2:47.457 | ||
3 | (6) | 100. | RUSNAK Matúš | SVK-STEZ | 2:47.727 | ||
4 | (4) | 64. | ZHUSHMANOV Aleksandr | RUS-PET | 2:48.187 | ||
5 | (2) | 7. | OMERAGIĆ Tarik | BIH-BOSNA | 3:17.072 | ||
- | (3) | 99. | FILIP Matej | SVK-STEZ | - | impeding | |
- | (5) | 81. | TIMÁR Ádám | ROU | - | impeding | |
RACE: 65 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 48. | BAKEVICS Tomass | LAT | 2:35.878 | ||
2 | (5) | 49. | KRŪZBERGS Karlis | LAT | 2:37.133 | ||
3 | (2) | 73. | MICHALIS Marcin | POL | 2:37.478 | ||
4 | (4) | 111. | TAHTACİ Davut | TUR | 2:38.328 | ||
5 | (6) | 72. | BIELECKI Bartosz | POL | 2:44.296 | ||
6 | (1) | 74. | MOROZ Jakub | POL | 3:00.017 | ||
RACE: 66 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 31. | LIU Shaoang | HUN | 2:27.062 | ||
2 | (4) | 51. | ZVEJNIEKS Roberts-Janis | LAT | 2:27.713 | ||
3 | (3) | 42. | HANDEI Volodymyr | UKR-KYIV | 2:27.838 | ||
4 | (2) | 93. | KOVÁCS Kornél | HUN-SPSC | 2:28.421 | ||
5 | (5) | 40. | ANTOSHA Andriy | UKR-KYIV | 2:29.533 | ||
6 | (6) | 41. | HANDEI Oleh | UKR-KYIV | 2:32.095 |