Sanok Open, Danubia Series, Sanok, POL, Live, 20.11. - 22.11.2009
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR B MEN HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 54 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 158. | DOMAŃSKI Michał | POL-ORZEL | 2:38.341 | ||
2 | (2) | 125. | SZILVAI Zoltán | HUN-SPSC | 2:38.792 | ||
3 | (4) | 49. | ZIMNOCH Grzegorz | POL-JUV | 2:43.241 | ||
4 | (5) | 42. | IVANOV Olas | BUL | 2:44.083 | ||
5 | (1) | 116. | ANUZIS Raivo | LAT-SPARS | 3:15.019 | ||
RACE: 55 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 175. | ZAWIŚLAK Radosław | POL | 2:40.760 | ||
2 | (5) | 13. | SUROVEC Matúš | SVK | 2:42.965 | ||
3 | (3) | 28. | BASIC Nihad | BIH-BOSNA | 2:46.819 | ||
4 | (1) | 21. | WIELEC Sebastian | POL-BLYSKD | 3:07.429 | ||
- | (4) | 124. | BOZSONYIK Adrián | HUN-SPSC | - | no start | |
RACE: 56 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 58. | APELTAUER Milos | CZE | 2:31.190 | ||
2 | (1) | 43. | TSANKOV Tsvetan | BUL | 2:31.703 | ||
3 | (4) | 98. | ŚWIADKOWSKI Przemysław | POL-JUV | 2:33.256 | ||
4 | (2) | 35. | STOCHLA Mateusz | POL-BLYSKT | 3:12.341 | ||
- | (3) | 44. | BÉRES Bence | HUN | - | impeding | |
RACE: 57 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 152. | WILCZYK Szymon | POL-JUV | 2:45.915 | ||
2 | (2) | 12. | HORVÁTH Štefan | SVK | 2:46.289 | ||
3 | (3) | 25. | ILTIR Serdar | TUR | 2:47.945 | ||
4 | (4) | 159. | JASIŃSKI Adrian | POL-ORZEL | 2:54.554 | ||
5 | (5) | 19. | GAŁAJ Daniel | POL-BLYSKD | 3:30.849 | ||
RACE: 58 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 174. | KŁOSIŃSKI Sebastian | POL | 2:45.589 | ||
2 | (2) | 59. | GORECKI Ales | CZE | 2:45.591 | ||
3 | (3) | 46. | KOROLCZUK Jakub | POL-JUV | 2:45.875 | ||
4 | (4) | 161. | OSZEJKO Jakub | POL-ORZEL | 3:10.326 | ||
RACE: 59 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 30. | DANILOVSKYY Valentin | UKR | 2:40.582 | ||
2 | (1) | 52. | HÚSZ Norbert Ernö | HUN-SPSC | 2:40.726 | ||
3 | (5) | 47. | KOZŁOWSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 2:41.541 | ||
4 | (3) | 20. | GRASZKA Mateusz | POL-BLYSKD | 2:56.578 | ||
5 | (2) | 160. | LEWALSKI Mateusz | POL-ORZEL | 3:18.926 |