ISU Danubia Series 2, Sofia, BUL REV DATE, 25.11. - 27.11.2022
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR MEN HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 18 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 10. | DONCHEV Ivan | BUL | 2:50.634 | ||
2 | (4) | 12. | MAXIMOV Maxim | BUL | 2:50.704 | ||
3 | (1) | 49. | CECH Ernestas | LTU | 2:51.857 | ||
4 | (5) | 37. | GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor | HUN-TKKSE | 2:53.140 | ||
5 | (3) | 21. | KRASTEV Daniel | BUL-SCIS | 2:59.341 | ||
RACE: 19 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 11. | KYUMYURDZHIEV Stefan-Aleksandar | BUL | 2:51.621 | ||
2 | (1) | 43. | KANBERGS Valters | LAT-SPARS | 2:52.270 | ||
3 | (4) | 20. | GYUROV Asen | BUL-SCIS | 2:52.554 | ||
4 | (5) | 48. | CECH Danielius | LTU | 2:52.651 | ||
5 | (3) | 13. | NEDYALKOV Ivaylo | BUL | 2:56.805 | ||
JUNIOR MEN FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 36 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 13. | NEDYALKOV Ivaylo | BUL | 2:51.448 | ||
2 | (1) | 37. | GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor | HUN-TKKSE | 2:51.518 | ||
3 | (3) | 21. | KRASTEV Daniel | BUL-SCIS | 2:58.659 | ||
RACE: 37 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 11. | KYUMYURDZHIEV Stefan-Aleksandar | BUL | 2:45.382 | ||
2 | (2) | 12. | MAXIMOV Maxim | BUL | 2:45.500 | ||
3 | (7) | 48. | CECH Danielius | LTU | 2:48.567 | ||
4 | (4) | 49. | CECH Ernestas | LTU | 2:48.597 | ||
5 | (6) | 20. | GYUROV Asen | BUL-SCIS | 2:54.240 | ||
- | (1) | 10. | DONCHEV Ivan | BUL | - | impeding | |
- | (5) | 43. | KANBERGS Valters | LAT-SPARS | - | off track | |
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR MEN HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 76 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 10. | DONCHEV Ivan | BUL | 42.951 | ||
2 | (2) | 12. | MAXIMOV Maxim | BUL | 43.041 | ||
3 | (4) | 43. | KANBERGS Valters | LAT-SPARS | 44.654 | ||
4 | (5) | 48. | CECH Danielius | LTU | 45.301 | ||
5 | (3) | 21. | KRASTEV Daniel | BUL-SCIS | 49.679 | ||
RACE: 77 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 11. | KYUMYURDZHIEV Stefan-Aleksandar | BUL | 43.177 | ||
2 | (3) | 37. | GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor | HUN-TKKSE | 46.922 | ||
3 | (1) | 13. | NEDYALKOV Ivaylo | BUL | 46.992 | ||
4 | (2) | 20. | GYUROV Asen | BUL-SCIS | 1:04.367 | ||
5 | (5) | 49. | CECH Ernestas | LTU | 1:04.575 | ||
JUNIOR MEN FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 96 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 20. | GYUROV Asen | BUL-SCIS | 45.022 | ||
2 | (1) | 48. | CECH Danielius | LTU | 45.378 | ||
3 | (2) | 13. | NEDYALKOV Ivaylo | BUL | 46.401 | ||
4 | (5) | 49. | CECH Ernestas | LTU | 46.616 | ||
5 | (3) | 21. | KRASTEV Daniel | BUL-SCIS | 49.851 | ||
RACE: 97 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 11. | KYUMYURDZHIEV Stefan-Aleksandar | BUL | 42.355 | ||
2 | (2) | 12. | MAXIMOV Maxim | BUL | 42.811 | ||
3 | (1) | 10. | DONCHEV Ivan | BUL | 42.867 | ||
4 | (4) | 43. | KANBERGS Valters | LAT-SPARS | 44.397 | ||
5 | (5) | 37. | GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor | HUN-TKKSE | 46.259 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR MEN HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 136 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 11. | KYUMYURDZHIEV Stefan-Aleksandar | BUL | 1:33.922 | ||
2 | (1) | 43. | KANBERGS Valters | LAT-SPARS | 1:34.121 | ||
3 | (2) | 48. | CECH Danielius | LTU | 1:35.458 | ||
4 | (5) | 21. | KRASTEV Daniel | BUL-SCIS | 1:44.676 | ||
5 | (3) | 13. | NEDYALKOV Ivaylo | BUL | 1:54.691 | ||
RACE: 137 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 12. | MAXIMOV Maxim | BUL | 1:33.473 | ||
2 | (4) | 10. | DONCHEV Ivan | BUL | 1:33.629 | ||
3 | (2) | 20. | GYUROV Asen | BUL-SCIS | 1:34.401 | ||
4 | (5) | 49. | CECH Ernestas | LTU | 1:35.444 | ||
5 | (1) | 37. | GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor | HUN-TKKSE | 1:36.274 | ||
JUNIOR MEN FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 156 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 49. | CECH Ernestas | LTU | 1:41.754 | ||
2 | (2) | 48. | CECH Danielius | LTU | 1:41.965 | ||
3 | (5) | 13. | NEDYALKOV Ivaylo | BUL | 1:42.031 | ||
4 | (3) | 37. | GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor | HUN-TKKSE | 1:42.222 | ||
5 | (4) | 21. | KRASTEV Daniel | BUL-SCIS | 1:47.597 | ||
RACE: 157 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 11. | KYUMYURDZHIEV Stefan-Aleksandar | BUL | 1:28.828 | ||
2 | (1) | 12. | MAXIMOV Maxim | BUL | 1:30.183 | ||
3 | (4) | 43. | KANBERGS Valters | LAT-SPARS | 1:30.780 | ||
4 | (5) | 20. | GYUROV Asen | BUL-SCIS | 1:40.791 | ||
5 | (2) | 10. | DONCHEV Ivan | BUL | 1:54.496 |
ISU Danubia Series 2, Sofia, BUL REV DATE, 25.11. - 27.11.2022
Overall Classification
JUNIOR MEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 11. | KYUMYURDZHIEV Stefan-Aleksandar | BUL | 1. 1. 1. | 102 | 3 | |
2. | 12. | MAXIMOV Maxim | BUL | 2. 2. 2. | 63 | 6 | |
3. | 43. | KANBERGS Valters | LAT-SPARS | 6. 4. 3. | 23 | 13 | |
4. | 10. | DONCHEV Ivan | BUL | 6. 3. 5. | 21 | 14 | |
5. | 48. | CECH Danielius | LTU | 3. 7. 7. | 17 | 17 | |
6. | 20. | GYUROV Asen | BUL-SCIS | 5. 6. 4. | 16 | 15 | |
7. | 49. | CECH Ernestas | LTU | 4. 9. 6. | 11 | 19 | |
8. | 37. | GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor | HUN-TKKSE | 9. 5. 9. | 5 | 23 | |
9. | 13. | NEDYALKOV Ivaylo | BUL | 8. 8. 8. | 3 | 24 | |
10. | 21. | KRASTEV Daniel | BUL-SCIS | 10. 10. 10. | 30 |
Splitted Overall Classification
JUNIOR B MEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. (1.) | 11. | KYUMYURDZHIEV Stefan-Aleksandar | BUL | 1. 1. 1. | 102 | 3 | |
2. (2.) | 12. | MAXIMOV Maxim | BUL | 2. 2. 2. | 63 | 6 | |
3. (3.) | 43. | KANBERGS Valters | LAT-SPARS | 6. 4. 3. | 23 | 13 | |
4. (4.) | 10. | DONCHEV Ivan | BUL | 6. 3. 5. | 21 | 14 | |
5. (6.) | 20. | GYUROV Asen | BUL-SCIS | 5. 6. 4. | 16 | 15 | |
6. (7.) | 49. | CECH Ernestas | LTU | 4. 9. 6. | 11 | 19 | |
7. (8.) | 37. | GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor | HUN-TKKSE | 9. 5. 9. | 5 | 23 | |
8. (10.) | 21. | KRASTEV Daniel | BUL-SCIS | 10. 10. 10. | 30 |
Splitted Overall Classification
JUNIOR A MEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. (5.) | 48. | CECH Danielius | LTU | 3. 7. 7. | 17 | 17 | |
2. (9.) | 13. | NEDYALKOV Ivaylo | BUL | 8. 8. 8. | 3 | 24 |