Alpe Adria Trophy - Zagreb Open 2022 - Zagreb, CRO REV DATE, 12.11. - 13.11.2022
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 79 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 140. | SZIGYÁRTÓ Ádám | ROU-SCMC | 3:08.531 | ||
2 | (2) | 10. | TOSKOV Nikolas | BUL-ICP | 3:08.686 | ||
3 | (4) | 60. | SZABÓ Levente | HUN-DSI | 3:11.841 | ||
4 | (7) | 119. | PAP Csanád | HUN-TDKE | 3:14.568 | ||
5 | (1) | 72. | ÁLDOTT Gergely | HUN-FTC | 3:26.205 | advanced->to A | |
6 | (3) | 160. | HARKABUS Marek | SVK-PRK | 3:28.429 | ||
- | (5) | 9. | MAXIMOV Presiyan | BUL-ICP | - | impeding->to B | |
RACE: 80 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 8. | CHANCHEV Adrian | BUL-ICP | 3:01.289 | ||
2 | (3) | 73. | HEGEDŰS Soma | HUN-FTC | 3:02.034 | ||
3 | (4) | 59. | NAGY János | HUN-DSI | 3:02.233 | ||
4 | (6) | 52. | MUZAFEROVIC Sanel | GER-SLIC | 3:11.119 | ||
5 | (2) | 118. | BARSI Dorián | HUN-TDKE | 3:11.497 | ||
6 | (5) | 34. | ŠULIĆ Karlo | CRO-MET | 3:20.451 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 96 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 9. | MAXIMOV Presiyan | BUL-ICP | 2:56.112 | ||
2 | (5) | 160. | HARKABUS Marek | SVK-PRK | 3:00.007 | ||
3 | (3) | 119. | PAP Csanád | HUN-TDKE | 3:04.299 | ||
4 | (1) | 52. | MUZAFEROVIC Sanel | GER-SLIC | 3:10.364 | ||
5 | (2) | 118. | BARSI Dorián | HUN-TDKE | 3:10.450 | ||
6 | (4) | 34. | ŠULIĆ Karlo | CRO-MET | 3:16.972 | ||
RACE: 97 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 8. | CHANCHEV Adrian | BUL-ICP | 2:49.541 | ||
2 | (6) | 60. | SZABÓ Levente | HUN-DSI | 2:53.441 | ||
3 | (7) | 72. | ÁLDOTT Gergely | HUN-FTC | 2:55.504 | ||
4 | (4) | 140. | SZIGYÁRTÓ Ádám | ROU-SCMC | 2:59.974 | ||
5 | (5) | 10. | TOSKOV Nikolas | BUL-ICP | 3:03.367 | ||
6 | (2) | 73. | HEGEDŰS Soma | HUN-FTC | 3:07.473 | ||
7 | (3) | 59. | NAGY János | HUN-DSI | 3:31.290 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 117 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 9. | MAXIMOV Presiyan | BUL-ICP | 47.895 | ||
2 | (3) | 140. | SZIGYÁRTÓ Ádám | ROU-SCMC | 50.684 | ||
3 | (1) | 72. | ÁLDOTT Gergely | HUN-FTC | 51.950 | ||
4 | (2) | 119. | PAP Csanád | HUN-TDKE | 53.718 | ||
RACE: 118 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 10. | TOSKOV Nikolas | BUL-ICP | 50.570 | ||
2 | (1) | 160. | HARKABUS Marek | SVK-PRK | 50.775 | ||
3 | (2) | 60. | SZABÓ Levente | HUN-DSI | 53.123 | ||
4 | (3) | 52. | MUZAFEROVIC Sanel | GER-SLIC | 1:15.906 | ||
RACE: 119 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 59. | NAGY János | HUN-DSI | 51.283 | ||
2 | (1) | 73. | HEGEDŰS Soma | HUN-FTC | 51.607 | ||
3 | (4) | 8. | CHANCHEV Adrian | BUL-ICP | 56.991 | ||
4 | (3) | 118. | BARSI Dorián | HUN-TDKE | 58.000 | ||
5 | (2) | 34. | ŠULIĆ Karlo | CRO-MET | 58.272 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 145 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 52. | MUZAFEROVIC Sanel | GER-SLIC | 57.057 | ||
2 | (2) | 34. | ŠULIĆ Karlo | CRO-MET | 1:07.214 | ||
3 | (1) | 118. | BARSI Dorián | HUN-TDKE | 1:08.467 | ||
RACE: 146 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 8. | CHANCHEV Adrian | BUL-ICP | 49.800 | ||
2 | (2) | 72. | ÁLDOTT Gergely | HUN-FTC | 50.755 | ||
3 | (1) | 73. | HEGEDŰS Soma | HUN-FTC | 50.764 | ||
4 | (3) | 60. | SZABÓ Levente | HUN-DSI | 53.037 | ||
5 | (4) | 119. | PAP Csanád | HUN-TDKE | 53.729 | ||
RACE: 147 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 9. | MAXIMOV Presiyan | BUL-ICP | 47.836 | ||
2 | (4) | 160. | HARKABUS Marek | SVK-PRK | 49.055 | ||
3 | (2) | 10. | TOSKOV Nikolas | BUL-ICP | 49.356 | ||
4 | (3) | 140. | SZIGYÁRTÓ Ádám | ROU-SCMC | 50.742 | ||
5 | (5) | 59. | NAGY János | HUN-DSI | 1:10.196 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 222 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 8. | CHANCHEV Adrian | BUL-ICP | 1:44.319 | ||
2 | (5) | 140. | SZIGYÁRTÓ Ádám | ROU-SCMC | 1:45.395 | ||
3 | (3) | 72. | ÁLDOTT Gergely | HUN-FTC | 1:49.523 | ||
4 | (1) | 34. | ŠULIĆ Karlo | CRO-MET | 2:03.914 | ||
5 | (2) | 118. | BARSI Dorián | HUN-TDKE | 2:13.576 | ||
RACE: 223 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 10. | TOSKOV Nikolas | BUL-ICP | 1:47.327 | ||
2 | (2) | 73. | HEGEDŰS Soma | HUN-FTC | 1:47.646 | ||
3 | (3) | 119. | PAP Csanád | HUN-TDKE | 1:48.796 | ||
4 | (4) | 60. | SZABÓ Levente | HUN-DSI | 1:49.198 | ||
RACE: 224 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 9. | MAXIMOV Presiyan | BUL-ICP | 1:42.576 | ||
2 | (2) | 160. | HARKABUS Marek | SVK-PRK | 1:43.196 | ||
3 | (4) | 59. | NAGY János | HUN-DSI | 1:44.978 | ||
4 | (1) | 52. | MUZAFEROVIC Sanel | GER-SLIC | 2:00.646 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 237 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 52. | MUZAFEROVIC Sanel | GER-SLIC | 1:56.007 | ||
2 | (3) | 118. | BARSI Dorián | HUN-TDKE | 1:58.605 | ||
3 | (2) | 34. | ŠULIĆ Karlo | CRO-MET | 2:06.092 | ||
RACE: 238 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 73. | HEGEDŰS Soma | HUN-FTC | 1:43.816 | ||
2 | (1) | 59. | NAGY János | HUN-DSI | 1:45.692 | ||
3 | (5) | 72. | ÁLDOTT Gergely | HUN-FTC | 1:46.520 | ||
4 | (3) | 119. | PAP Csanád | HUN-TDKE | 1:48.191 | ||
5 | (4) | 60. | SZABÓ Levente | HUN-DSI | 1:48.399 | ||
RACE: 239 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 9. | MAXIMOV Presiyan | BUL-ICP | 1:48.388 | ||
2 | (3) | 8. | CHANCHEV Adrian | BUL-ICP | 1:48.548 | ||
3 | (2) | 160. | HARKABUS Marek | SVK-PRK | 1:49.458 | ||
4 | (5) | 10. | TOSKOV Nikolas | BUL-ICP | 1:49.591 | ||
5 | (4) | 140. | SZIGYÁRTÓ Ádám | ROU-SCMC | 2:05.409 |
Alpe Adria Trophy - Zagreb Open 2022 - Zagreb, CRO REV DATE, 12.11. - 13.11.2022
Overall Classification
JUNIOR C BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 9. | MAXIMOV Presiyan | BUL-ICP | 8. 1. 1. | 69 | 10 | |
2. | 8. | CHANCHEV Adrian | BUL-ICP | 1. 6. 2. | 58 | 9 | |
3. | 160. | HARKABUS Marek | SVK-PRK | 9. 2. 3. | 34 | 14 | |
4. | 10. | TOSKOV Nikolas | BUL-ICP | 5. 3. 4. | 26 | 12 | |
5. | 140. | SZIGYÁRTÓ Ádám | ROU-SCMC | 4. 4. 5. | 21 | 13 | |
6. | 60. | SZABÓ Levente | HUN-DSI | 2. 9. 10. | 21 | 21 | |
7. | 72. | ÁLDOTT Gergely | HUN-FTC | 3. 7. 8. | 16 | 18 | |
8. | 59. | NAGY János | HUN-DSI | 7. 5. 7. | 9 | 19 | |
9. | 73. | HEGEDŰS Soma | HUN-FTC | 6. 8. 6. | 7 | 20 | |
10. | 119. | PAP Csanád | HUN-TDKE | 10. 10. 9. | 29 | ||
11. | 52. | MUZAFEROVIC Sanel | GER-SLIC | 11. 11. 11. | 33 | ||
12. | 118. | BARSI Dorián | HUN-TDKE | 12. 13. 12. | 37 | ||
13. | 34. | ŠULIĆ Karlo | CRO-MET | 13. 12. 13. | 38 |