4th Jász Cup 2020 Jászberény, 15.02. - 16.02.2020
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 27 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 61. | TACZMAN Máté | HUN-JSE | 3:14.578 | ||
2 | (1) | 87. | IMRE Patrik | HUN-MTK | 3:14.766 | ||
3 | (2) | 26. | FEDOR András | HUN-DVTK | 3:17.227 | ||
4 | (4) | 98. | NAGY Imre Ákos | HUN-SZKE | 3:17.896 | ||
RACE: 28 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 155. | BARTKO Patrik | SVK-SKMA | 3:44.280 | ||
2 | (1) | 97. | KALMÁR Botond | HUN-SZKE | 3:45.144 | ||
3 | (2) | 60. | SZŰCS Márton | HUN-JSE | 3:46.847 | ||
4 | (4) | 88. | SIPOS Dominik Tamás | HUN-MTK | 3:47.252 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 53 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 88. | SIPOS Dominik Tamás | HUN-MTK | 3:31.436 | ||
2 | (1) | 98. | NAGY Imre Ákos | HUN-SZKE | 3:31.844 | ||
RACE: 54 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 61. | TACZMAN Máté | HUN-JSE | 3:02.778 | ||
2 | (4) | 155. | BARTKO Patrik | SVK-SKMA | 3:04.575 | ||
3 | (5) | 97. | KALMÁR Botond | HUN-SZKE | 3:06.371 | ||
4 | (3) | 26. | FEDOR András | HUN-DVTK | 3:09.007 | ||
5 | (2) | 87. | IMRE Patrik | HUN-MTK | 3:18.074 | ||
- | (6) | 60. | SZŰCS Márton | HUN-JSE | - | impeding | |
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 112 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 155. | BARTKO Patrik | SVK-SKMA | 48.262 | ||
2 | (4) | 97. | KALMÁR Botond | HUN-SZKE | 48.607 | ||
3 | (2) | 88. | SIPOS Dominik Tamás | HUN-MTK | 51.326 | ||
4 | (3) | 60. | SZŰCS Márton | HUN-JSE | 51.988 | ||
RACE: 113 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 87. | IMRE Patrik | HUN-MTK | 46.067 | ||
2 | (4) | 61. | TACZMAN Máté | HUN-JSE | 46.634 | ||
3 | (2) | 98. | NAGY Imre Ákos | HUN-SZKE | 53.449 | ||
4 | (3) | 26. | FEDOR András | HUN-DVTK | 53.505 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 147 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 60. | SZŰCS Márton | HUN-JSE | NO TIME | ||
2 | (1) | 88. | SIPOS Dominik Tamás | HUN-MTK | NO TIME | ||
3 | (4) | 26. | FEDOR András | HUN-DVTK | NO TIME | ||
4 | (3) | 98. | NAGY Imre Ákos | HUN-SZKE | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 148 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 87. | IMRE Patrik | HUN-MTK | 45.662 | ||
2 | (2) | 61. | TACZMAN Máté | HUN-JSE | 46.987 | ||
3 | (4) | 97. | KALMÁR Botond | HUN-SZKE | 48.618 | ||
4 | (3) | 155. | BARTKO Patrik | SVK-SKMA | 1:04.865 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 217 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 97. | KALMÁR Botond | HUN-SZKE | 2:27.026 | ||
2 | (3) | 155. | BARTKO Patrik | SVK-SKMA | 2:27.106 | ||
3 | (2) | 60. | SZŰCS Márton | HUN-JSE | 2:44.623 | ||
RACE: 218 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 61. | TACZMAN Máté | HUN-JSE | 2:03.158 | ||
2 | (3) | 98. | NAGY Imre Ákos | HUN-SZKE | 2:05.975 | ||
3 | (4) | 88. | SIPOS Dominik Tamás | HUN-MTK | 2:15.860 | advanced->to A | |
- | (1) | 26. | FEDOR András | HUN-DVTK | - | impeding->to B | |
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 251 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 60. | SZŰCS Márton | HUN-JSE | 1:54.651 | ||
2 | (2) | 26. | FEDOR András | HUN-DVTK | 1:54.840 | ||
RACE: 252 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 61. | TACZMAN Máté | HUN-JSE | 1:44.661 | ||
2 | (5) | 155. | BARTKO Patrik | SVK-SKMA | 1:45.007 | ||
3 | (4) | 97. | KALMÁR Botond | HUN-SZKE | 1:46.111 | ||
4 | (3) | 88. | SIPOS Dominik Tamás | HUN-MTK | 1:52.749 | ||
5 | (2) | 98. | NAGY Imre Ákos | HUN-SZKE | 1:57.728 |
4th Jász Cup 2020 Jászberény, 15.02. - 16.02.2020
Overall Classification
JUNIOR C BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 61. | TACZMAN Máté | HUN-JSE | 1. 2. 1. | 89 | 4 | |
2. | 155. | BARTKO Patrik | SVK-SKMA | 2. 4. 2. | 50 | 8 | |
3. | 97. | KALMÁR Botond | HUN-SZKE | 3. 3. 3. | 39 | 9 | |
4. | 87. | IMRE Patrik | HUN-MTK | 5. 1. 8. | 39 | 14 | |
5. | 88. | SIPOS Dominik Tamás | HUN-MTK | 7. 6. 4. | 13 | 17 | |
6. | 26. | FEDOR András | HUN-DVTK | 4. 7. 7. | 12 | 18 | |
7. | 60. | SZŰCS Márton | HUN-JSE | 6. 5. 6. | 10 | 17 | |
8. | 98. | NAGY Imre Ákos | HUN-SZKE | 8. 8. 5. | 7 | 21 |