Alpe Adria Trophy Final - Celje Open 2024, Celje, SLO, 06.04. - 07.04.2024
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 230 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 66. | SZABÓ Jázmin | HUN-JSE | 1:50.599 | ||
2 | (2) | 46. | DUNAY Gerda | HUN-FTC | 1:50.902 | ||
3 | (5) | 10. | KOLOVRAT Lara | CRO-MET | 1:54.720 | ||
4 | (1) | 170. | ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina | SVK-SKMA | 1:54.725 | ||
5 | (4) | 98. | FRANCESCHETTO Valentina | ITA-RIT | 2:06.683 | ||
RACE: 231 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 134. | MÀRTON Henrietta | ROU-SCMC | 1:50.484 | ||
2 | (4) | 48. | YINUO Zhao | HUN-FTC | 1:56.597 | ||
3 | (1) | 2. | TOILA Elisa-Florentina | AUT-GSD | 2:03.585 | ||
- | (3) | 11. | RADELJA Ljiljana | CRO-MET | - | penalty->to B | |
- | (5) | 141. | FELICIJAN Zoja | SLO-CEL | - | no start | |
RACE: 232 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 155. | RODIC Sofija | SRB | 1:49.625 | ||
2 | (3) | 133. | GERE Cynthia | ROU-SCMC | 1:50.652 | ||
3 | (4) | 82. | HASZONITS Hanna | HUN-KSI | 2:02.942 | ||
4 | (2) | 12. | SOPIĆ Magda | CRO-MET | 2:06.217 | ||
5 | (1) | 92. | SZTANOJEV Nikolett | HUN-TKKSE | 2:08.495 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 266 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (7) | 11. | RADELJA Ljiljana | CRO-MET | 2:02.293 | ||
2 | (2) | 82. | HASZONITS Hanna | HUN-KSI | 2:02.394 | ||
3 | (1) | 170. | ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina | SVK-SKMA | 2:04.417 | ||
4 | (3) | 2. | TOILA Elisa-Florentina | AUT-GSD | 2:08.112 | ||
5 | (4) | 12. | SOPIĆ Magda | CRO-MET | 2:08.711 | ||
6 | (6) | 92. | SZTANOJEV Nikolett | HUN-TKKSE | 2:08.929 | ||
7 | (5) | 98. | FRANCESCHETTO Valentina | ITA-RIT | 2:29.138 | ||
RACE: 267 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 155. | RODIC Sofija | SRB | 1:43.681 | ||
2 | (2) | 134. | MÀRTON Henrietta | ROU-SCMC | 1:43.734 | ||
3 | (3) | 66. | SZABÓ Jázmin | HUN-JSE | 1:45.203 | ||
4 | (5) | 46. | DUNAY Gerda | HUN-FTC | 1:46.351 | ||
5 | (4) | 133. | GERE Cynthia | ROU-SCMC | 1:51.147 | ||
6 | (6) | 10. | KOLOVRAT Lara | CRO-MET | 1:53.157 | ||
7 | (7) | 48. | YINUO Zhao | HUN-FTC | 1:53.756 |
Alpe Adria Trophy Final - Celje Open 2024, Celje, SLO, 06.04. - 07.04.2024
Distance Classification
JUNIOR C GIRLS 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 155. | RODIC Sofija | SRB | 34 | 1 | 1:43.681 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 134. | MÀRTON Henrietta | ROU-SCMC | 21 | 2 | 1:43.734 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 66. | SZABÓ Jázmin | HUN-JSE | 13 | 3 | 1:45.203 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 46. | DUNAY Gerda | HUN-FTC | 8 | 4 | 1:46.351 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 133. | GERE Cynthia | ROU-SCMC | 5 | 5 | 1:50.652 | ||
6. | A | 6. | 10. | KOLOVRAT Lara | CRO-MET | 3 | 6 | 1:53.157 | ||
7. | A | 7. | 48. | YINUO Zhao | HUN-FTC | 2 | 7 | 1:53.756 | ||
8. | B | 1. | 11. | RADELJA Ljiljana | CRO-MET | 1 | 8 | 2:02.293 | ||
9. | B | 2. | 82. | HASZONITS Hanna | HUN-KSI | 9 | 2:02.394 | |||
10. | B | 3. | 170. | ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina | SVK-SKMA | 10 | 1:54.725 | |||
11. | B | 4. | 2. | TOILA Elisa-Florentina | AUT-GSD | 11 | 2:03.585 | |||
12. | B | 5. | 12. | SOPIĆ Magda | CRO-MET | 12 | 2:06.217 | |||
13. | B | 6. | 92. | SZTANOJEV Nikolett | HUN-TKKSE | 13 | 2:08.495 | |||
14. | B | 7. | 98. | FRANCESCHETTO Valentina | ITA-RIT | 14 | 2:06.683 | |||
HEATS | ||||||||||
A | DNS | 141. | FELICIJAN Zoja | SLO-CEL | 15 | NO TIME |