6th Jász Cup - Jászberény, HUN, 28.01. - 30.01.2022
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 202 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 171. | BARTA Nóra | ROU-ISK | 50.908 | ||
2 | (1) | 27. | TÁLYAI Kitti | HUN-DSI | 59.193 | ||
3 | (2) | 147. | CZANK-VARGA Viktória | HUN-TKKSE | 1:10.592 | ||
4 | (3) | 46. | GROHOCZKY Bettina | HUN-FTC | 1:16.981 | ||
RACE: 203 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 230. | POPOVICOVA Lea | SVK | 50.851 | ||
2 | (3) | 1. | HORVAT Tonka | CRO-MET | 52.131 | ||
3 | (1) | 173. | MADARÀSZ Timea | ROU-ISK | 53.267 | ||
RACE: 204 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 229. | IZAROVA Michaela | SVK | 50.220 | ||
2 | (1) | 148. | RIKK Tímea | HUN-TKKSE | 53.796 | ||
3 | (4) | 2. | SMOGAR Patricia | CRO-MET | 53.818 | advanced | |
4 | (2) | 172. | LASZLO Judit Sara | ROU-ISK | 1:07.548 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 216 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 230. | POPOVICOVA Lea | SVK | 49.349 | ||
2 | (2) | 171. | BARTA Nóra | ROU-ISK | 49.579 | ||
3 | (3) | 173. | MADARÀSZ Timea | ROU-ISK | 53.493 | ||
4 | (4) | 27. | TÁLYAI Kitti | HUN-DSI | 58.103 | ||
RACE: 217 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 229. | IZAROVA Michaela | SVK | 50.273 | ||
2 | (4) | 2. | SMOGAR Patricia | CRO-MET | 52.516 | ||
3 | (3) | 148. | RIKK Tímea | HUN-TKKSE | 54.055 | ||
4 | (2) | 1. | HORVAT Tonka | CRO-MET | 1:21.273 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL B 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 228 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 173. | MADARÀSZ Timea | ROU-ISK | 52.995 | ||
2 | (4) | 1. | HORVAT Tonka | CRO-MET | 53.005 | ||
3 | (2) | 148. | RIKK Tímea | HUN-TKKSE | 53.319 | ||
4 | (3) | 27. | TÁLYAI Kitti | HUN-DSI | 56.953 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 229 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 230. | POPOVICOVA Lea | SVK | 49.281 | ||
2 | (2) | 171. | BARTA Nóra | ROU-ISK | 49.494 | ||
3 | (3) | 229. | IZAROVA Michaela | SVK | 50.560 | ||
4 | (4) | 2. | SMOGAR Patricia | CRO-MET | 50.944 |
6th Jász Cup - Jászberény, HUN, 28.01. - 30.01.2022
Distance Classification
JUNIOR C GIRLS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 230. | POPOVICOVA Lea | SVK | 34 | 1 | 0:49.281 | |||
2. | 2. | 171. | BARTA Nóra | ROU-ISK | 21 | 2 | 0:49.494 | |||
3. | 3. | 229. | IZAROVA Michaela | SVK | 13 | 3 | 0:50.220 | |||
4. | 4. | 2. | SMOGAR Patricia | CRO-MET | 8 | 4 | 0:50.944 | |||
FINAL B | ||||||||||
5. | 1. | 173. | MADARÀSZ Timea | ROU-ISK | 5 | 5 | 0:52.995 | |||
6. | 2. | 1. | HORVAT Tonka | CRO-MET | 3 | 6 | 0:52.131 | |||
7. | 3. | 148. | RIKK Tímea | HUN-TKKSE | 2 | 7 | 0:53.319 | |||
8. | 4. | 27. | TÁLYAI Kitti | HUN-DSI | 1 | 8 | 0:56.953 | |||
HEATS | ||||||||||
9. | 3. | 147. | CZANK-VARGA Viktória | HUN-TKKSE | 9 | 1:10.592 | ||||
10. | 4. | 172. | LASZLO Judit Sara | ROU-ISK | 10 | 1:07.548 | ||||
11. | 4. | 46. | GROHOCZKY Bettina | HUN-FTC | 11 | 1:16.981 |