Baltic Cup 3 - Lithuania Open 2019, 09.03. - 10.03.2019
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 8 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 53. | JANSONE Anna | LAT-SPARS | 2:54.779 | ||
2 | (1) | 51. | BORODOVSKA Marija | LAT-SPARS | 2:56.838 | ||
3 | (3) | 177. | ADAMENKO Kseniya | UKR-KYIV | 2:59.524 | ||
4 | (4) | 54. | ROZKALNE Jana | LAT-SPARS | 3:08.407 | ||
5 | (2) | 155. | EKIMENKO Diana | RUS-KAL | 3:12.264 | ||
RACE: 9 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 55. | USATOVA Alina | LAT-SPARS | 2:38.657 | ||
2 | (2) | 156. | GOLUBEVA Eva | RUS-KAL | 2:38.780 | ||
3 | (6) | 157. | MITROFANOVA Varvara | RUS-KAL | 2:38.930 | ||
4 | (4) | 50. | ANIKEVICA Daniela | LAT-SPARS | 2:43.269 | ||
5 | (1) | 178. | SYDORKO (2) Yelyzaveta | UKR-KYIV | 2:45.087 | ||
6 | (3) | 52. | GALINA Luiza Marta | LAT-SPARS | 3:13.306 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL B 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 19 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 50. | ANIKEVICA Daniela | LAT-SPARS | 2:46.795 | ||
2 | (2) | 178. | SYDORKO (2) Yelyzaveta | UKR-KYIV | 2:47.005 | ||
3 | (3) | 54. | ROZKALNE Jana | LAT-SPARS | 3:05.729 | ||
4 | (4) | 155. | EKIMENKO Diana | RUS-KAL | 3:07.019 | ||
5 | (5) | 52. | GALINA Luiza Marta | LAT-SPARS | 3:08.682 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 20 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 53. | JANSONE Anna | LAT-SPARS | 2:43.754 | ||
2 | (1) | 55. | USATOVA Alina | LAT-SPARS | 2:43.948 | ||
3 | (2) | 156. | GOLUBEVA Eva | RUS-KAL | 2:44.215 | ||
4 | (5) | 51. | BORODOVSKA Marija | LAT-SPARS | 2:44.843 | ||
5 | (3) | 157. | MITROFANOVA Varvara | RUS-KAL | 2:45.057 | ||
6 | (6) | 177. | ADAMENKO Kseniya | UKR-KYIV | 2:54.396 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 35 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 156. | GOLUBEVA Eva | RUS-KAL | 49.672 | ||
2 | (3) | 177. | ADAMENKO Kseniya | UKR-KYIV | 49.746 | ||
3 | (4) | 55. | USATOVA Alina | LAT-SPARS | 49.860 | ||
4 | (6) | 50. | ANIKEVICA Daniela | LAT-SPARS | 52.781 | ||
5 | (1) | 155. | EKIMENKO Diana | RUS-KAL | 54.916 | ||
6 | (2) | 52. | GALINA Luiza Marta | LAT-SPARS | 1:06.199 | ||
RACE: 36 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 53. | JANSONE Anna | LAT-SPARS | 49.398 | ||
2 | (5) | 157. | MITROFANOVA Varvara | RUS-KAL | 49.510 | ||
3 | (1) | 51. | BORODOVSKA Marija | LAT-SPARS | 50.126 | ||
4 | (4) | 54. | ROZKALNE Jana | LAT-SPARS | 56.561 | ||
5 | (3) | 178. | SYDORKO (2) Yelyzaveta | UKR-KYIV | NO TIME | finished | |
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL B 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 46 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 51. | BORODOVSKA Marija | LAT-SPARS | 49.989 | ||
2 | (3) | 50. | ANIKEVICA Daniela | LAT-SPARS | 51.296 | ||
3 | (4) | 54. | ROZKALNE Jana | LAT-SPARS | 57.918 | ||
4 | (1) | 55. | USATOVA Alina | LAT-SPARS | 1:05.026 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 47 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 53. | JANSONE Anna | LAT-SPARS | 47.446 | ||
2 | (3) | 156. | GOLUBEVA Eva | RUS-KAL | 48.330 | ||
3 | (2) | 157. | MITROFANOVA Varvara | RUS-KAL | 48.440 | ||
4 | (4) | 177. | ADAMENKO Kseniya | UKR-KYIV | 49.104 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 161 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 53. | JANSONE Anna | LAT-SPARS | 1:39.932 | ||
2 | (1) | 157. | MITROFANOVA Varvara | RUS-KAL | 1:41.596 | ||
3 | (4) | 51. | BORODOVSKA Marija | LAT-SPARS | 1:42.967 | ||
4 | (2) | 178. | SYDORKO (2) Yelyzaveta | UKR-KYIV | 1:43.245 | ||
5 | (3) | 54. | ROZKALNE Jana | LAT-SPARS | 1:58.671 | ||
RACE: 162 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 156. | GOLUBEVA Eva | RUS-KAL | 1:42.855 | ||
2 | (3) | 55. | USATOVA Alina | LAT-SPARS | 1:43.617 | ||
3 | (4) | 50. | ANIKEVICA Daniela | LAT-SPARS | 1:43.874 | ||
4 | (1) | 177. | ADAMENKO Kseniya | UKR-KYIV | 1:48.398 | ||
5 | (6) | 52. | GALINA Luiza Marta | LAT-SPARS | 2:03.177 | ||
- | (2) | 155. | EKIMENKO Diana | RUS-KAL | - | no start | |
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL B 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 180 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 178. | SYDORKO (2) Yelyzaveta | UKR-KYIV | 1:42.369 | ||
2 | (2) | 50. | ANIKEVICA Daniela | LAT-SPARS | 1:45.991 | ||
3 | (4) | 54. | ROZKALNE Jana | LAT-SPARS | 2:00.769 | ||
4 | (5) | 52. | GALINA Luiza Marta | LAT-SPARS | 2:04.759 | ||
- | (3) | 177. | ADAMENKO Kseniya | UKR-KYIV | - | no finish | |
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 181 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 53. | JANSONE Anna | LAT-SPARS | 1:48.326 | ||
2 | (5) | 55. | USATOVA Alina | LAT-SPARS | 1:49.405 | ||
3 | (2) | 157. | MITROFANOVA Varvara | RUS-KAL | 1:49.481 | ||
4 | (3) | 156. | GOLUBEVA Eva | RUS-KAL | 1:49.541 | ||
5 | (4) | 51. | BORODOVSKA Marija | LAT-SPARS | 1:50.969 |
Baltic Cup 3 - Lithuania Open 2019, 09.03. - 10.03.2019
Overall Classification
JUNIOR C GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 53. | JANSONE Anna | LAT-SPARS | 1. 1. 1. | 102 | 3 | |
2. | 55. | USATOVA Alina | LAT-SPARS | 2. 8. 2. | 43 | 12 | |
3. | 156. | GOLUBEVA Eva | RUS-KAL | 3. 2. 4. | 42 | 9 | |
4. | 157. | MITROFANOVA Varvara | RUS-KAL | 5. 3. 3. | 31 | 11 | |
5. | 51. | BORODOVSKA Marija | LAT-SPARS | 4. 5. 5. | 18 | 14 | |
6. | 177. | ADAMENKO Kseniya | UKR-KYIV | 6. 4. 10. | 11 | 20 | |
7. | 50. | ANIKEVICA Daniela | LAT-SPARS | 7. 6. 7. | 7 | 20 | |
8. | 178. | SYDORKO (2) Yelyzaveta | UKR-KYIV | 8. 10. 6. | 4 | 24 | |
9. | 54. | ROZKALNE Jana | LAT-SPARS | 9. 7. 8. | 3 | 24 | |
10. | 155. | EKIMENKO Diana | RUS-KAL | 10. 9. 11. | 30 | ||
11. | 52. | GALINA Luiza Marta | LAT-SPARS | 11. 11. 9. | 31 |
Splitted Overall Classification
JUNIOR C GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. (1.) | 53. | JANSONE Anna | LAT-SPARS | 1. 1. 1. | 102 | 3 | |
2. (2.) | 55. | USATOVA Alina | LAT-SPARS | 2. 8. 2. | 43 | 12 | |
3. (4.) | 157. | MITROFANOVA Varvara | RUS-KAL | 5. 3. 3. | 31 | 11 | |
4. (5.) | 51. | BORODOVSKA Marija | LAT-SPARS | 4. 5. 5. | 18 | 14 | |
5. (6.) | 177. | ADAMENKO Kseniya | UKR-KYIV | 6. 4. 10. | 11 | 20 | |
6. (7.) | 50. | ANIKEVICA Daniela | LAT-SPARS | 7. 6. 7. | 7 | 20 | |
7. (8.) | 178. | SYDORKO (2) Yelyzaveta | UKR-KYIV | 8. 10. 6. | 4 | 24 | |
8. (9.) | 54. | ROZKALNE Jana | LAT-SPARS | 9. 7. 8. | 3 | 24 | |
9. (10.) | 155. | EKIMENKO Diana | RUS-KAL | 10. 9. 11. | 30 | ||
10. (11.) | 52. | GALINA Luiza Marta | LAT-SPARS | 11. 11. 9. | 31 |
Splitted Overall Classification
WOMEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. (3.) | 156. | GOLUBEVA Eva | RUS-KAL | 3. 2. 4. | 42 | 9 |