|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR C GIRLS HEATS 1000 m |
|
RACE: 233 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
202. |
FILIPOVA Lucia |
SVK-STEZ |
|
1:57.346 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.525 (20.525) | [2] 36.627 (16.102) | [3] 51.308 (14.681) | [4] 1:03.620 (12.312) | [5] 1:14.539 (10.919) | [6] 1:25.421 (10.882) | [7] 1:36.359 (10.938) | [8] 1:46.850 (10.491) | [9] 1:57.346 (10.496) Official Finish Time: 1:57.346 |
|
2 |
(5) |
150. |
GOLUBEVA Mariia |
RUS-PET |
|
1:57.932 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.224 (20.224) | [2] 36.336 (16.112) | [3] 51.053 (14.717) | [4] 1:03.439 (12.386) | [5] 1:14.416 (10.977) | [6] 1:25.350 (10.934) | [7] 1:36.229 (10.879) | [8] 1:47.141 (10.912) | [9] 1:57.932 (10.791) Official Finish Time: 1:57.932 |
|
3 |
(1) |
5. |
DAMBROUSKAYA YANA |
BLR |
|
1:57.947 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.705 (20.705) | [2] 36.819 (16.114) | [3] 51.465 (14.646) | [4] 1:03.774 (12.309) | [5] 1:14.659 (10.885) | [6] 1:25.705 (11.046) | [7] 1:36.568 (10.863) | [8] 1:47.252 (10.684) | [9] 1:57.947 (10.695) Official Finish Time: 1:57.947 |
|
4 |
(2) |
73. |
OZSVÁTH Lili |
HUN |
|
1:58.218 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.366 (20.366) | [2] 36.478 (16.112) | [3] 51.188 (14.710) | [4] 1:03.546 (12.358) | [5] 1:14.625 (11.079) | [6] 1:25.540 (10.915) | [7] 1:36.474 (10.934) | [8] 1:47.261 (10.787) | [9] 1:58.218 (10.957) Official Finish Time: 1:58.218 |
|
5 |
(4) |
114. |
KAPALSKA Emilia |
POL-MOSIR |
|
2:05.731 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.934 (20.934) | [2] 37.073 (16.139) | [3] 51.697 (14.624) | [4] 1:04.022 (12.325) | [5] 1:15.319 (11.297) | [6] 1:26.779 (11.460) | [7] 1:38.901 (12.122) | [8] 1:51.788 (12.887) | [9] 2:05.731 (13.943) Official Finish Time: 2:05.731 |
|
|
RACE: 234 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
74. |
SOMOGYI Barbara |
HUN |
|
1:50.667 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.702 (19.702) | [2] 33.306 (13.604) | [3] 46.237 (12.931) | [4] 58.576 (12.339) | [5] 1:08.917 (10.341) | [6] 1:19.026 (10.109) | [7] 1:29.326 (10.300) | [8] 1:39.767 (10.441) | [9] 1:50.667 (10.900) Official Finish Time: 1:50.667 |
|
2 |
(6) |
153. |
PETROVA Alla |
RUS-PET |
|
2:06.761 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.176 (20.176) | [2] 33.704 (13.528) | [3] 46.633 (12.929) | [4] 59.183 (12.550) | [5] 1:11.575 (12.392) | [6] 1:24.541 (12.966) | [7] 1:37.951 (13.410) | [8] 1:52.572 (14.621) | [9] 2:06.761 (14.189) Official Finish Time: 2:06.761 |
|
3 |
(5) |
148. |
EGOROVA Elena |
RUS-PET |
|
2:20.571 |
advanced |
Split times: [1] () | [2] () | [3] () | [4] () | [5] () | [6] () | [7] () | [8] () | [9] 2:20.571 () Official Finish Time: 2:20.571 |
|
4 |
(2) |
24. |
PRANTL Gabriella |
CRO |
|
2:22.682 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.643 (20.643) | [2] 35.080 (14.437) | [3] 49.397 (14.317) | [4] 1:03.889 (14.492) | [5] 1:18.979 (15.090) | [6] 1:34.541 (15.562) | [7] 1:49.987 (15.446) | [8] 2:05.976 (15.989) | [9] 2:22.682 (16.706) Official Finish Time: 2:22.682 |
|
- |
(3) |
41. |
SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika |
CZE-KSB |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] 20.146 (20.146) | [2] 33.671 (13.525) | [3] 46.574 (12.903) | [4] 58.810 (12.236) | [5] 1:09.224 (10.414) | [6] 1:19.497 (10.273) | [7] 1:29.843 (10.346) | [8] 1:40.493 (10.650) | [9] 1:51.437 (10.944) Official Finish Time: - |
|
- |
(4) |
102. |
LEINBERGA Helena Dzeina |
LAT-SPARS |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] 20.008 (20.008) | [2] 33.517 (13.509) | [3] 46.440 (12.923) | [4] 58.777 (12.337) | [5] 1:09.158 (10.381) | [6] 1:19.688 (10.530) | [7] 1:30.130 (10.442) | [8] 1:40.657 (10.527) | [9] 2:04.331 (23.674) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 235 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
140. |
ZYCH Magdalena |
POL |
|
1:53.813 |
|
Split times: [1] 22.816 (22.816) | [2] 37.935 (15.119) | [3] 49.456 (11.521) | [4] 1:00.307 (10.851) | [5] 1:10.948 (10.641) | [6] 1:21.468 (10.520) | [7] 1:31.804 (10.336) | [8] 1:42.613 (10.809) | [9] 1:53.813 (11.200) Official Finish Time: 1:53.813 |
|
2 |
(5) |
72. |
DOBRÁN Fanni |
HUN |
|
1:53.827 |
|
Split times: [1] 22.802 (22.802) | [2] 37.854 (15.052) | [3] 49.347 (11.493) | [4] 1:00.253 (10.906) | [5] 1:10.680 (10.427) | [6] 1:21.024 (10.344) | [7] 1:31.650 (10.626) | [8] 1:42.541 (10.891) | [9] 1:53.827 (11.286) Official Finish Time: 1:53.827 |
|
3 |
(4) |
151. |
KOVALEVA Alina |
RUS-PET |
|
1:56.702 |
|
Split times: [1] 22.510 (22.510) | [2] 37.686 (15.176) | [3] 49.426 (11.740) | [4] 1:00.322 (10.896) | [5] 1:10.821 (10.499) | [6] 1:21.524 (10.703) | [7] 1:32.716 (11.192) | [8] 1:44.484 (11.768) | [9] 1:56.702 (12.218) Official Finish Time: 1:56.702 |
|
4 |
(3) |
154. |
SOLIANKINA Ksenia |
RUS-PET |
|
1:59.019 |
|
Split times: [1] 22.487 (22.487) | [2] 37.684 (15.197) | [3] 49.436 (11.752) | [4] 1:00.370 (10.934) | [5] 1:10.963 (10.593) | [6] 1:22.191 (11.228) | [7] 1:33.931 (11.740) | [8] 1:46.181 (12.250) | [9] 1:59.019 (12.838) Official Finish Time: 1:59.019 |
|
5 |
(2) |
6. |
KAZLOVA Arina |
BLR |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 22.729 (22.729) | [2] 37.911 (15.182) | [3] 49.691 (11.780) | [4] 1:00.603 (10.912) | [5] 1:23.316 (22.713) | [6] 1:36.366 (13.050) | [7] 1:49.942 (13.576) | [8] 2:03.896 (13.954) | [9] 17:45:55.468 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 236 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
149. |
EVLOEVA Alina |
RUS-PET |
|
1:43.711 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.127 (15.127) | [2] 26.405 (11.278) | [3] 37.839 (11.434) | [4] 49.596 (11.757) | [5] 1:01.076 (11.480) | [6] 1:11.910 (10.834) | [7] 1:22.143 (10.233) | [8] 1:32.733 (10.590) | [9] 1:43.711 (10.979) Official Finish Time: 1:43.711 |
|
2 |
(6) |
40. |
FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta |
CZE-KSB |
|
1:44.283 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.976 (14.976) | [2] 26.270 (11.294) | [3] 37.778 (11.508) | [4] 49.478 (11.700) | [5] 1:01.014 (11.536) | [6] 1:11.992 (10.978) | [7] 1:22.802 (10.810) | [8] 1:33.373 (10.571) | [9] 1:44.283 (10.911) Official Finish Time: 1:44.283 |
|
3 |
(2) |
187. |
HYMPANOVA Emma |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:44.764 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.300 (15.300) | [2] 26.535 (11.235) | [3] 37.918 (11.383) | [4] 49.806 (11.888) | [5] 1:01.207 (11.401) | [6] 1:12.106 (10.899) | [7] 1:22.962 (10.856) | [8] 1:33.833 (10.871) | [9] 1:44.764 (10.932) Official Finish Time: 1:44.764 |
|
4 |
(4) |
71. |
ALBERT Viktória |
HUN |
|
1:46.300 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.889 (14.889) | [2] 26.252 (11.363) | [3] 37.678 (11.426) | [4] 49.441 (11.763) | [5] 1:00.925 (11.484) | [6] 1:11.881 (10.956) | [7] 1:22.747 (10.866) | [8] 1:34.123 (11.376) | [9] 1:46.300 (12.178) Official Finish Time: 1:46.300 |
|
5 |
(5) |
208. |
UZUNER Nazlican Deniz |
TUR |
|
1:50.971 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.561 (15.561) | [2] 26.873 (11.312) | [3] 38.173 (11.300) | [4] 49.907 (11.734) | [5] 1:01.524 (11.617) | [6] 1:13.096 (11.572) | [7] 1:25.198 (12.102) | [8] 1:37.829 (12.631) | [9] 1:50.971 (13.143) Official Finish Time: 1:50.971 |
|
6 |
(3) |
57. |
POZDENOVÁ Klára |
CZE-NACH |
|
2:05.556 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.116 (16.116) | [2] 28.216 (12.100) | [3] 40.620 (12.404) | [4] 53.213 (12.593) | [5] 1:06.438 (13.225) | [6] 1:21.269 (14.831) | [7] 1:36.839 (15.570) | [8] 1:50.971 (14.132) | [9] 2:05.556 (14.585) Official Finish Time: 2:05.556 |
|
|
RACE: 237 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(6) |
75. |
TIAN Rixin |
HUN |
|
1:43.990 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.948 (15.948) | [2] 26.987 (11.039) | [3] 38.910 (11.923) | [4] 50.286 (11.376) | [5] 1:01.220 (10.934) | [6] 1:12.032 (10.812) | [7] 1:22.509 (10.477) | [8] 1:33.122 (10.613) | [9] 1:43.990 (10.869) Official Finish Time: 1:43.990 |
|
2 |
(2) |
139. |
SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna |
POL |
|
1:45.855 |
|
Split times: [1] () | [2] () | [3] () | [4] () | [5] () | [6] () | [7] () | [8] () | [9] 1:45.855 () Official Finish Time: 1:45.855 |
|
3 |
(3) |
101. |
JANSONE Anna |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:46.279 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.749 (15.749) | [2] 26.800 (11.051) | [3] 38.639 (11.839) | [4] 50.006 (11.367) | [5] 1:00.966 (10.960) | [6] 1:11.961 (10.995) | [7] 1:23.285 (11.324) | [8] 1:34.665 (11.380) | [9] 1:46.279 (11.615) Official Finish Time: 1:46.279 |
|
4 |
(1) |
117. |
JASZTAL Alicja |
POL-ORL |
|
1:52.839 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.586 (15.586) | [2] 27.269 (11.683) | [3] 39.179 (11.910) | [4] 50.879 (11.700) | [5] 1:02.495 (11.616) | [6] 1:14.510 (12.015) | [7] 1:27.727 (13.217) | [8] 1:40.138 (12.411) | [9] 1:52.839 (12.702) Official Finish Time: 1:52.839 |
|
5 |
(5) |
172. |
ERJAVEC Urša |
SLO |
|
2:08.019 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.889 (16.889) | [2] 29.581 (12.692) | [3] 42.450 (12.869) | [4] 55.573 (13.123) | [5] 1:09.213 (13.640) | [6] 1:23.578 (14.365) | [7] 1:38.340 (14.762) | [8] 1:53.115 (14.775) | [9] 2:08.019 (14.905) Official Finish Time: 2:08.019 |
|
6 |
(4) |
152. |
KOVZALOVA Ekaterina |
RUS-PET |
|
2:14.077 |
|
Split times: [1] () | [2] () | [3] () | [4] () | [5] () | [6] () | [7] () | [8] () | [9] 2:14.077 () Official Finish Time: 2:14.077 |
|
|
JUNIOR C GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 285 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
149. |
EVLOEVA Alina |
RUS-PET |
|
1:43.293 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.797 (16.797) | [2] 29.186 (12.389) | [3] 40.933 (11.747) | [4] 51.446 (10.513) | [5] 1:01.503 (10.057) | [6] 1:11.622 (10.119) | [7] 1:21.902 (10.280) | [8] 1:32.454 (10.552) | [9] 1:43.293 (10.839) Official Finish Time: 1:43.293 |
|
2 |
(4) |
202. |
FILIPOVA Lucia |
SVK-STEZ |
|
1:43.658 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.259 (17.259) | [2] 29.523 (12.264) | [3] 41.164 (11.641) | [4] 51.735 (10.571) | [5] 1:01.580 (9.845) | [6] 1:11.753 (10.173) | [7] 1:22.018 (10.265) | [8] 1:32.605 (10.587) | [9] 1:43.658 (11.053) Official Finish Time: 1:43.658 |
|
3 |
(6) |
148. |
EGOROVA Elena |
RUS-PET |
|
1:46.499 |
|
Split times: [1] () | [2] () | [3] () | [4] () | [5] () | [6] () | [7] () | [8] () | [9] 1:46.499 () Official Finish Time: 1:46.499 |
|
4 |
(5) |
150. |
GOLUBEVA Mariia |
RUS-PET |
|
1:46.634 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.045 (17.045) | [2] 29.383 (12.338) | [3] 41.041 (11.658) | [4] 51.642 (10.601) | [5] 1:01.964 (10.322) | [6] 1:12.505 (10.541) | [7] 1:23.477 (10.972) | [8] 1:34.967 (11.490) | [9] 1:46.634 (11.668) Official Finish Time: 1:46.634 |
|
5 |
(3) |
187. |
HYMPANOVA Emma |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:46.663 |
advanced |
Split times: [1] 17.193 (17.193) | [2] 29.452 (12.259) | [3] 41.368 (11.916) | [4] 52.099 (10.731) | [5] 1:02.536 (10.437) | [6] 1:12.966 (10.430) | [7] 1:23.934 (10.968) | [8] 1:35.264 (11.330) | [9] 1:46.663 (11.400) Official Finish Time: 1:46.663 |
|
- |
(2) |
75. |
TIAN Rixin |
HUN |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] 16.925 (16.925) | [2] 29.306 (12.381) | [3] 40.834 (11.528) | [4] 51.287 (10.453) | [5] 1:01.205 (9.918) | [6] 1:11.030 (9.825) | [7] 1:21.109 (10.079) | [8] 1:31.299 (10.190) | [9] 1:42.147 (10.848) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 286 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
74. |
SOMOGYI Barbara |
HUN |
|
1:44.841 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.227 (16.227) | [2] 28.854 (12.627) | [3] 40.877 (12.023) | [4] 51.926 (11.049) | [5] 1:02.343 (10.417) | [6] 1:12.878 (10.535) | [7] 1:23.090 (10.212) | [8] 1:33.725 (10.635) | [9] 1:44.841 (11.117) Official Finish Time: 1:44.841 |
|
2 |
(6) |
72. |
DOBRÁN Fanni |
HUN |
|
1:45.079 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.567 (16.567) | [2] 29.166 (12.599) | [3] 41.184 (12.018) | [4] 52.453 (11.269) | [5] 1:02.720 (10.267) | [6] 1:13.244 (10.524) | [7] 1:24.115 (10.871) | [8] 1:34.358 (10.243) | [9] 1:45.079 (10.722) Official Finish Time: 1:45.079 |
|
3 |
(3) |
101. |
JANSONE Anna |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:47.303 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.238 (16.238) | [2] 28.570 (12.332) | [3] 40.656 (12.086) | [4] 52.011 (11.355) | [5] 1:02.287 (10.276) | [6] 1:12.933 (10.646) | [7] 1:24.101 (11.168) | [8] 1:35.748 (11.647) | [9] 1:47.303 (11.556) Official Finish Time: 1:47.303 |
|
4 |
(1) |
40. |
FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta |
CZE-KSB |
|
1:47.478 |
advanced |
Split times: [1] 16.117 (16.117) | [2] 28.696 (12.579) | [3] 40.777 (12.081) | [4] 52.070 (11.293) | [5] 1:02.626 (10.556) | [6] 1:13.552 (10.926) | [7] 1:24.699 (11.147) | [8] 1:35.767 (11.068) | [9] 1:47.478 (11.711) Official Finish Time: 1:47.478 |
|
5 |
(7) |
153. |
PETROVA Alla |
RUS-PET |
|
2:00.094 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.612 (16.612) | [2] 29.230 (12.618) | [3] 41.279 (12.049) | [4] 53.150 (11.871) | [5] 1:05.147 (11.997) | [6] 1:17.544 (12.397) | [7] 1:30.921 (13.377) | [8] 1:45.844 (14.923) | [9] 2:00.094 (14.250) Official Finish Time: 2:00.094 |
|
6 |
(5) |
140. |
ZYCH Magdalena |
POL |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 16.101 (16.101) | [2] 28.675 (12.574) | [3] 40.767 (12.092) | [4] 52.115 (11.348) | [5] 1:15.039 (22.924) | [6] 1:38.382 (23.343) | [7] 1:54.516 (16.134) | [8] 2:11.537 (17.021) | [9] 11:12:08.055 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
- |
(2) |
139. |
SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna |
POL |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] () | [2] () | [3] () | [4] () | [5] () | [6] () | [7] () | [8] () | [9] 1:44.950 () Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 310 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
152. |
KOVZALOVA Ekaterina |
RUS-PET |
|
1:52.762 |
|
Split times: [1] () | [2] () | [3] () | [4] () | [5] () | [6] () | [7] () | [8] () | [9] 1:52.762 () Official Finish Time: 1:52.762 |
|
2 |
(7) |
6. |
KAZLOVA Arina |
BLR |
|
1:53.060 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.496 (18.496) | [2] 32.427 (13.931) | [3] 45.335 (12.908) | [4] 57.665 (12.330) | [5] 1:08.989 (11.324) | [6] 1:19.677 (10.688) | [7] 1:30.366 (10.689) | [8] 1:41.717 (11.351) | [9] 1:53.060 (11.343) Official Finish Time: 1:53.060 |
|
3 |
(1) |
208. |
UZUNER Nazlican Deniz |
TUR |
|
1:56.208 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.912 (18.912) | [2] 32.883 (13.971) | [3] 45.682 (12.799) | [4] 58.171 (12.489) | [5] 1:09.764 (11.593) | [6] 1:20.843 (11.079) | [7] 1:32.119 (11.276) | [8] 1:43.908 (11.789) | [9] 1:56.208 (12.300) Official Finish Time: 1:56.208 |
|
4 |
(3) |
114. |
KAPALSKA Emilia |
POL-MOSIR |
|
1:57.581 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.710 (18.710) | [2] 32.620 (13.910) | [3] 45.434 (12.814) | [4] 57.822 (12.388) | [5] 1:09.180 (11.358) | [6] 1:20.420 (11.240) | [7] 1:32.125 (11.705) | [8] 1:44.414 (12.289) | [9] 1:57.581 (13.167) Official Finish Time: 1:57.581 |
|
5 |
(2) |
57. |
POZDENOVÁ Klára |
CZE-NACH |
|
2:03.938 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.816 (18.816) | [2] 32.747 (13.931) | [3] 45.560 (12.813) | [4] 58.106 (12.546) | [5] 1:10.400 (12.294) | [6] 1:22.966 (12.566) | [7] 1:36.153 (13.187) | [8] 1:49.899 (13.746) | [9] 2:03.938 (14.039) Official Finish Time: 2:03.938 |
|
6 |
(4) |
172. |
ERJAVEC Urša |
SLO |
|
2:09.805 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.039 (19.039) | [2] 33.173 (14.134) | [3] 46.044 (12.871) | [4] 58.783 (12.739) | [5] 1:11.970 (13.187) | [6] 1:25.665 (13.695) | [7] 1:40.064 (14.399) | [8] 1:55.187 (15.123) | [9] 2:09.805 (14.618) Official Finish Time: 2:09.805 |
|
7 |
(6) |
24. |
PRANTL Gabriella |
CRO |
|
2:15.031 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.509 (19.509) | [2] 33.444 (13.935) | [3] 46.803 (13.359) | [4] 1:00.472 (13.669) | [5] 1:14.316 (13.844) | [6] 1:28.671 (14.355) | [7] 1:44.828 (16.157) | [8] 2:00.057 (15.229) | [9] 2:15.031 (14.974) Official Finish Time: 2:15.031 |
|
|
RACE: 311 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
71. |
ALBERT Viktória |
HUN |
|
1:50.798 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.163 (16.163) | [2] 28.921 (12.758) | [3] 40.224 (11.303) | [4] 50.981 (10.757) | [5] 1:02.183 (11.202) | [6] 1:14.015 (11.832) | [7] 1:25.525 (11.510) | [8] 1:37.295 (11.770) | [9] 1:50.798 (13.503) Official Finish Time: 1:50.798 |
|
2 |
(2) |
117. |
JASZTAL Alicja |
POL-ORL |
|
1:50.831 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.940 (15.940) | [2] 28.559 (12.619) | [3] 40.382 (11.823) | [4] 52.107 (11.725) | [5] 1:03.454 (11.347) | [6] 1:15.090 (11.636) | [7] 1:26.930 (11.840) | [8] 1:38.780 (11.850) | [9] 1:50.831 (12.051) Official Finish Time: 1:50.831 |
|
3 |
(6) |
154. |
SOLIANKINA Ksenia |
RUS-PET |
|
1:53.780 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.182 (16.182) | [2] 28.686 (12.504) | [3] 40.284 (11.598) | [4] 51.345 (11.061) | [5] 1:02.358 (11.013) | [6] 1:13.948 (11.590) | [7] 1:26.474 (12.526) | [8] 1:40.297 (13.823) | [9] 1:53.780 (13.483) Official Finish Time: 1:53.780 |
|
4 |
(4) |
5. |
DAMBROUSKAYA YANA |
BLR |
|
2:07.641 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.414 (16.414) | [2] 29.036 (12.622) | [3] 40.402 (11.366) | [4] 1:02.082 (21.680) | [5] 1:16.570 (14.488) | [6] 1:29.037 (12.467) | [7] 1:41.393 (12.356) | [8] 1:54.144 (12.751) | [9] 2:07.641 (13.497) Official Finish Time: 2:07.641 |
|
5 |
(3) |
151. |
KOVALEVA Alina |
RUS-PET |
|
2:11.777 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.023 (16.023) | [2] 28.651 (12.628) | [3] 40.259 (11.608) | [4] 1:04.649 (24.390) | [5] 1:18.208 (13.559) | [6] 1:31.199 (12.991) | [7] 1:44.683 (13.484) | [8] 1:58.106 (13.423) | [9] 2:11.777 (13.671) Official Finish Time: 2:11.777 |
|
- |
(5) |
73. |
OZSVÁTH Lili |
HUN |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] 16.202 (16.202) | [2] 28.996 (12.794) | [3] 40.574 (11.578) | [4] 51.653 (11.079) | [5] 1:02.598 (10.945) | [6] 1:14.120 (11.522) | [7] 1:25.851 (11.731) | [8] 1:37.322 (11.471) | [9] 2:06.100 (28.778) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 312 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
140. |
ZYCH Magdalena |
POL |
|
1:53.678 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.981 (15.981) | [2] 30.449 (14.468) | [3] 44.002 (13.553) | [4] 56.807 (12.805) | [5] 1:09.035 (12.228) | [6] 1:20.728 (11.693) | [7] 1:32.147 (11.419) | [8] 1:43.027 (10.880) | [9] 1:53.678 (10.652) Official Finish Time: 1:53.678 |
|
2 |
(1) |
150. |
GOLUBEVA Mariia |
RUS-PET |
|
1:53.836 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.238 (16.238) | [2] 30.762 (14.524) | [3] 44.232 (13.470) | [4] 57.070 (12.838) | [5] 1:09.191 (12.121) | [6] 1:20.901 (11.710) | [7] 1:32.334 (11.433) | [8] 1:43.264 (10.930) | [9] 1:53.836 (10.572) Official Finish Time: 1:53.836 |
|
3 |
(2) |
153. |
PETROVA Alla |
RUS-PET |
|
2:01.460 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.263 (16.263) | [2] 30.809 (14.546) | [3] 44.302 (13.493) | [4] 57.250 (12.948) | [5] 1:09.399 (12.149) | [6] 1:21.751 (12.352) | [7] 1:34.770 (13.019) | [8] 1:48.067 (13.297) | [9] 2:01.460 (13.394) Official Finish Time: 2:01.460 |
|
|
RACE: 313 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
74. |
SOMOGYI Barbara |
HUN |
|
1:43.840 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.096 (16.096) | [2] 28.625 (12.529) | [3] 40.427 (11.802) | [4] 51.128 (10.701) | [5] 1:01.355 (10.227) | [6] 1:11.550 (10.195) | [7] 1:22.131 (10.581) | [8] 1:32.760 (10.629) | [9] 1:43.840 (11.080) Official Finish Time: 1:43.840 |
|
2 |
(8) |
40. |
FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta |
CZE-KSB |
|
1:44.682 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.322 (16.322) | [2] 28.701 (12.379) | [3] 40.512 (11.811) | [4] 51.434 (10.922) | [5] 1:01.701 (10.267) | [6] 1:11.981 (10.280) | [7] 1:22.568 (10.587) | [8] 1:33.495 (10.927) | [9] 1:44.682 (11.188) Official Finish Time: 1:44.682 |
|
3 |
(5) |
148. |
EGOROVA Elena |
RUS-PET |
|
1:44.709 |
|
Split times: [1] () | [2] () | [3] () | [4] () | [5] () | [6] () | [7] () | [8] () | [9] 1:44.709 () Official Finish Time: 1:44.709 |
|
4 |
(7) |
101. |
JANSONE Anna |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:46.380 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.215 (16.215) | [2] 28.504 (12.289) | [3] 40.312 (11.808) | [4] 51.032 (10.720) | [5] 1:01.920 (10.888) | [6] 1:12.514 (10.594) | [7] 1:23.362 (10.848) | [8] 1:34.786 (11.424) | [9] 1:46.380 (11.595) Official Finish Time: 1:46.380 |
|
5 |
(6) |
187. |
HYMPANOVA Emma |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:47.061 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.552 (16.552) | [2] 29.196 (12.644) | [3] 40.909 (11.713) | [4] 51.906 (10.997) | [5] 1:02.511 (10.605) | [6] 1:13.042 (10.531) | [7] 1:24.028 (10.986) | [8] 1:35.342 (11.314) | [9] 1:47.061 (11.720) Official Finish Time: 1:47.061 |
|
- |
(1) |
149. |
EVLOEVA Alina |
RUS-PET |
|
- |
kicking out |
Split times: [1] 15.927 (15.927) | [2] 28.301 (12.374) | [3] 40.169 (11.868) | [4] 50.888 (10.719) | [5] 1:01.192 (10.304) | [6] 1:11.528 (10.336) | [7] 1:22.118 (10.590) | [8] 1:32.880 (10.762) | [9] 1:44.125 (11.245) Official Finish Time: - |
|
- |
(2) |
202. |
FILIPOVA Lucia |
SVK-STEZ |
|
- |
yellow card |
Split times: [1] 16.064 (16.064) | [2] 28.617 (12.553) | [3] 40.426 (11.809) | [4] 51.095 (10.669) | [5] 1:01.210 (10.115) | [6] 1:11.490 (10.280) | [7] 1:22.046 (10.556) | [8] 1:32.818 (10.772) | [9] 1:43.706 (10.888) Official Finish Time: - |
|
- |
(4) |
72. |
DOBRÁN Fanni |
HUN |
|
- |
kicking out |
Split times: [1] 16.424 (16.424) | [2] 29.001 (12.577) | [3] 40.788 (11.787) | [4] 51.551 (10.763) | [5] 1:01.914 (10.363) | [6] 1:12.142 (10.228) | [7] 1:22.513 (10.371) | [8] 1:33.060 (10.547) | [9] 1:44.096 (11.036) Official Finish Time: - |
|