Danubia 2 - CZECH OPEN - Benátky n/J /CZE, 07.10. - 09.10.2016
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 74 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 166. | ZELINSKA Ema | SVK | 50.849 | ||
2 | (2) | 50. | KURTA Bíborka | HUN | 51.990 | ||
3 | (4) | 5. | IVANDIĆ Maja | CRO | 52.212 | ||
4 | (1) | 129. | DUNST Wiktoria | POL-STOCZ | 53.893 | ||
RACE: 75 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 52. | TIAN Rixin | HUN | 48.898 | ||
2 | (3) | 75. | KATONA Lilla | HUN-PSN | 50.524 | ||
3 | (2) | 59. | NAGY Anna Kerubina | HUN-JSE | 51.228 | ||
4 | (4) | 61. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-MTK | 51.274 | ||
5 | (5) | 175. | ANDRIEIEVA Nina | UKR-KYIV | 51.376 | ||
RACE: 76 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 98. | KOWALEWSKA Marcelina | POL-JUV | 50.777 | ||
2 | (4) | 49. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN | 51.240 | ||
3 | (1) | 164. | PAVLIKOVÁ Simona | SVK | 51.580 | ||
4 | (3) | 84. | LEINBERGA Helena Dzeina | LAT-SPARS | 52.810 | ||
RACE: 77 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 17. | SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika | CZE-KSB | 49.863 | ||
2 | (1) | 53. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN | 49.950 | ||
3 | (4) | 176. | MAKOVETSKA Anna | UKR-KYIV | 51.494 | ||
4 | (3) | 156. | LES Ina | SLO | 58.557 | ||
RACE: 78 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 51. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN | 49.964 | ||
2 | (4) | 123. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL | 49.977 | ||
3 | (1) | 99. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 51.604 | ||
4 | (2) | 62. | DOBROVITS Ilona Ilka | HUN-MTK | 1:41.926 | ||
RACE: 79 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 155. | KRYLOVA Alena | RUS-YEK | 48.943 | ||
2 | (2) | 163. | FILIPOVA Lucia | SVK | 49.109 | ||
3 | (3) | 63. | TÓTH Zsófi | HUN-MTK | 1:01.666 | ||
4 | (4) | 43. | GRYGAROVÁ Lenka | CZE-STCZ | 1:02.524 | ||
RACE: 80 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 165. | RUSNAKOVA Petra | SVK | 48.730 | ||
2 | (4) | 122. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL | 49.766 | ||
3 | (1) | 130. | PIÓRECKA Maria | POL-STOCZ | 51.921 | ||
4 | (3) | 115. | RUMAK Zuzanna | POL-ORZEL | NO TIME | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS QUARTER-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 148 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 163. | FILIPOVA Lucia | SVK | 48.703 | ||
2 | (2) | 123. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL | 48.991 | ||
3 | (4) | 166. | ZELINSKA Ema | SVK | 49.474 | ||
4 | (3) | 75. | KATONA Lilla | HUN-PSN | 50.811 | ||
RACE: 149 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 53. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN | 49.262 | ||
2 | (1) | 122. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL | 49.406 | ||
3 | (3) | 49. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN | 49.784 | ||
4 | (4) | 50. | KURTA Bíborka | HUN | 51.141 | ||
RACE: 150 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 155. | KRYLOVA Alena | RUS-YEK | 48.636 | ||
2 | (2) | 17. | SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika | CZE-KSB | 48.762 | ||
3 | (3) | 98. | KOWALEWSKA Marcelina | POL-JUV | 50.947 | ||
4 | (4) | 176. | MAKOVETSKA Anna | UKR-KYIV | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 151 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 165. | RUSNAKOVA Petra | SVK | 48.104 | ||
2 | (2) | 52. | TIAN Rixin | HUN | 48.197 | ||
3 | (3) | 51. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN | 51.085 | ||
4 | (4) | 59. | NAGY Anna Kerubina | HUN-JSE | 51.581 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 160 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 165. | RUSNAKOVA Petra | SVK | 48.881 | ||
2 | (3) | 53. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN | 48.979 | ||
3 | (4) | 122. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL | 49.450 | ||
4 | (2) | 155. | KRYLOVA Alena | RUS-YEK | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 161 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 52. | TIAN Rixin | HUN | 47.745 | ||
2 | (2) | 163. | FILIPOVA Lucia | SVK | 48.473 | ||
3 | (3) | 17. | SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika | CZE-KSB | 48.615 | ||
4 | (4) | 123. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL | 48.685 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 174 HEAT: 1 GROUP: G Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 175. | ANDRIEIEVA Nina | UKR-KYIV | 51.773 | ||
2 | (5) | 115. | RUMAK Zuzanna | POL-ORZEL | 52.297 | ||
3 | (3) | 43. | GRYGAROVÁ Lenka | CZE-STCZ | 1:00.152 | ||
4 | (4) | 62. | DOBROVITS Ilona Ilka | HUN-MTK | 1:00.414 | ||
5 | (2) | 156. | LES Ina | SLO | 1:06.732 | ||
RACE: 175 HEAT: 2 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 61. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-MTK | 51.787 | ||
2 | (4) | 63. | TÓTH Zsófi | HUN-MTK | 52.027 | ||
3 | (3) | 129. | DUNST Wiktoria | POL-STOCZ | 55.578 | ||
4 | (2) | 84. | LEINBERGA Helena Dzeina | LAT-SPARS | 1:01.301 | ||
RACE: 176 HEAT: 3 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 164. | PAVLIKOVÁ Simona | SVK | 50.868 | ||
2 | (2) | 99. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 50.999 | ||
3 | (3) | 130. | PIÓRECKA Maria | POL-STOCZ | 51.604 | ||
4 | (4) | 5. | IVANDIĆ Maja | CRO | 53.756 | ||
RACE: 177 HEAT: 4 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 75. | KATONA Lilla | HUN-PSN | 50.063 | ||
2 | (2) | 50. | KURTA Bíborka | HUN | 50.199 | ||
3 | (3) | 176. | MAKOVETSKA Anna | UKR-KYIV | 53.397 | ||
4 | (4) | 59. | NAGY Anna Kerubina | HUN-JSE | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 178 HEAT: 5 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 166. | ZELINSKA Ema | SVK | 49.665 | ||
2 | (4) | 51. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN | 49.764 | ||
3 | (2) | 49. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN | 49.867 | ||
4 | (3) | 98. | KOWALEWSKA Marcelina | POL-JUV | 50.576 | ||
RACE: 179 HEAT: 6 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 155. | KRYLOVA Alena | RUS-YEK | 48.214 | ||
2 | (1) | 17. | SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika | CZE-KSB | 48.434 | ||
3 | (3) | 123. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL | 48.447 | ||
4 | (4) | 122. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL | 48.561 | ||
RACE: 180 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 165. | RUSNAKOVA Petra | SVK | 47.996 | ||
2 | (1) | 52. | TIAN Rixin | HUN | 48.150 | ||
3 | (4) | 53. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN | 48.379 | ||
4 | (2) | 163. | FILIPOVA Lucia | SVK | 48.517 |
Danubia 2 - CZECH OPEN - Benátky n/J /CZE, 07.10. - 09.10.2016
Distance Classification
JUNIOR C GIRLS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 165. | RUSNAKOVA Petra | SVK | 34 | 1 | 0:47.996 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 52. | TIAN Rixin | HUN | 21 | 2 | 0:47.745 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 53. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN | 13 | 3 | 0:48.379 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 163. | FILIPOVA Lucia | SVK | 8 | 4 | 0:48.473 | ||
5. | B | 1. | 155. | KRYLOVA Alena | RUS-YEK | 5 | 0:48.214 | |||
6. | B | 2. | 17. | SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika | CZE-KSB | 6 | 0:48.434 | |||
7. | B | 3. | 123. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL | 7 | 0:48.447 | |||
8. | B | 4. | 122. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL | 8 | 0:48.561 | |||
9. | C | 1. | 166. | ZELINSKA Ema | SVK | 9 | 0:49.474 | |||
10. | C | 2. | 51. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN | 10 | 0:49.764 | |||
11. | C | 3. | 49. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN | 11 | 0:49.784 | |||
12. | C | 4. | 98. | KOWALEWSKA Marcelina | POL-JUV | 12 | 0:50.576 | |||
13. | D | 1. | 75. | KATONA Lilla | HUN-PSN | 13 | 0:50.063 | |||
14. | D | 2. | 50. | KURTA Bíborka | HUN | 14 | 0:50.199 | |||
15. | D | 3. | 176. | MAKOVETSKA Anna | UKR-KYIV | 15 | 0:51.494 | |||
16. | D | 4. | 59. | NAGY Anna Kerubina | HUN-JSE | 16 | 0:51.228 | |||
17. | E | 1. | 164. | PAVLIKOVÁ Simona | SVK | 17 | 0:50.868 | |||
18. | E | 2. | 99. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 18 | 0:50.999 | |||
19. | E | 3. | 130. | PIÓRECKA Maria | POL-STOCZ | 19 | 0:51.604 | |||
20. | E | 4. | 5. | IVANDIĆ Maja | CRO | 20 | 0:52.212 | |||
21. | F | 1. | 61. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-MTK | 21 | 0:51.274 | |||
22. | F | 2. | 63. | TÓTH Zsófi | HUN-MTK | 22 | 0:52.027 | |||
23. | F | 3. | 129. | DUNST Wiktoria | POL-STOCZ | 23 | 0:53.893 | |||
24. | F | 4. | 84. | LEINBERGA Helena Dzeina | LAT-SPARS | 24 | 0:52.810 | |||
25. | G | 1. | 175. | ANDRIEIEVA Nina | UKR-KYIV | 25 | 0:51.376 | |||
26. | G | 2. | 115. | RUMAK Zuzanna | POL-ORZEL | 26 | 0:52.297 | |||
27. | G | 3. | 43. | GRYGAROVÁ Lenka | CZE-STCZ | 27 | 1:00.152 | |||
28. | G | 4. | 62. | DOBROVITS Ilona Ilka | HUN-MTK | 28 | 1:00.414 | |||
29. | G | 5. | 156. | LES Ina | SLO | 29 | 0:58.557 |