Danubia 4 - SANOK OPEN 2016, Sanok, POL, 16.12. - 18.12.2016
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR B MEN HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 108 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 66. | RAMANAUSKAS Salvijus | LTU | 44.674 | ||
2 | (1) | 12. | ALIATDZINAU ARTSEM | BLR-ORS | 46.255 | ||
3 | (3) | 9. | HAPON Vladislav | BLR | 46.550 | ||
4 | (4) | 139. | NOVOZILOV Mikhail | RUS-PET | 46.685 | ||
RACE: 109 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 33. | SZIKLÁSI András | HUN | 43.706 | ||
2 | (4) | 167. | RINGER Oliver | SVK | 45.583 | ||
3 | (1) | 60. | PILAGS Arturs | LAT-SPARS | 45.820 | ||
4 | (3) | 27. | SEJPAL Zdenek | CZE | 47.107 | ||
RACE: 110 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 117. | GISZKA Krystian | POL | 44.980 | ||
2 | (4) | 193. | KHOCHYN Mykyta | UKR-KHV | 46.402 | ||
3 | (1) | 185. | EREN Muhammed | TUR | 49.077 | ||
4 | (2) | 35. | VAJDA Balázs | HUN | 55.785 | ||
RACE: 111 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 51. | KRŪZBERGS Roberts | LAT | 44.649 | ||
2 | (3) | 31. | NEMES Krisztián | HUN | 44.855 | ||
3 | (2) | 168. | VELIČKO Patrik | SVK | 47.068 | ||
4 | (4) | 8. | DAMARATSKY Yahor | BLR | 47.181 | ||
5 | (1) | 127. | PRZYBYLAK Adam | POL-WMKS | 50.361 | ||
RACE: 112 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 165. | CUJA Michal | SVK | 46.446 | ||
2 | (2) | 34. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN | 46.575 | ||
3 | (1) | 46. | TAKÁCS Norbert | HUN-SZKE | 47.165 | ||
4 | (4) | 186. | ÖZDEN Fatih | TUR | 51.040 | ||
RACE: 113 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 132. | SZÁSZ Attila | ROU | 45.772 | ||
2 | (3) | 203. | IOFIN Denys | UKR-KYIV | 46.938 | ||
3 | (2) | 43. | SIRÁLY Farkas | HUN-MTK | NO TIME | finished | |
- | (1) | 138. | KAZANTSEV Aleksandr | RUS-PET | - | impeding | |
RACE: 114 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 146. | URLEP Bor Luka | SLO | 46.019 | ||
2 | (1) | 194. | NEMIRO Nikita | UKR-KHV | 47.049 | ||
3 | (3) | 32. | RÉVÉSZ Gergő | HUN | NO TIME | finished | |
3 | (4) | 166. | MARCIN Matus | SVK | NO TIME | finished | |
JUNIOR B MEN QUARTER-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 221 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 35. | VAJDA Balázs | HUN | 46.042 | ||
2 | (2) | 186. | ÖZDEN Fatih | TUR | 47.298 | ||
3 | (1) | 46. | TAKÁCS Norbert | HUN-SZKE | 47.603 | ||
4 | (4) | 43. | SIRÁLY Farkas | HUN-MTK | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 222 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 139. | NOVOZILOV Mikhail | RUS-PET | 46.601 | ||
2 | (3) | 27. | SEJPAL Zdenek | CZE | 47.027 | ||
3 | (2) | 168. | VELIČKO Patrik | SVK | 47.164 | ||
4 | (4) | 185. | EREN Muhammed | TUR | 47.882 | ||
RACE: 223 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 32. | RÉVÉSZ Gergő | HUN | 46.321 | ||
2 | (1) | 8. | DAMARATSKY Yahor | BLR | 47.234 | ||
3 | (3) | 166. | MARCIN Matus | SVK | 47.950 | ||
4 | (2) | 127. | PRZYBYLAK Adam | POL-WMKS | 50.902 | ||
RACE: 224 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 66. | RAMANAUSKAS Salvijus | LTU | 44.608 | ||
2 | (2) | 193. | KHOCHYN Mykyta | UKR-KHV | 45.569 | ||
3 | (3) | 34. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN | 46.027 | ||
4 | (4) | 203. | IOFIN Denys | UKR-KYIV | 46.582 | ||
RACE: 225 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 117. | GISZKA Krystian | POL | 44.549 | ||
2 | (2) | 132. | SZÁSZ Attila | ROU | 44.697 | ||
3 | (3) | 60. | PILAGS Arturs | LAT-SPARS | 46.708 | ||
- | (4) | 9. | HAPON Vladislav | BLR | - | no start | |
RACE: 226 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 51. | KRŪZBERGS Roberts | LAT | 44.711 | ||
2 | (2) | 31. | NEMES Krisztián | HUN | 44.915 | ||
3 | (4) | 165. | CUJA Michal | SVK | 45.501 | ||
4 | (3) | 146. | URLEP Bor Luka | SLO | 45.672 | ||
RACE: 227 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 33. | SZIKLÁSI András | HUN | 43.689 | ||
2 | (3) | 12. | ALIATDZINAU ARTSEM | BLR-ORS | 45.584 | ||
3 | (2) | 167. | RINGER Oliver | SVK | 46.032 | advanced | |
- | (4) | 194. | NEMIRO Nikita | UKR-KHV | - | impeding | |
JUNIOR B MEN SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 237 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 32. | RÉVÉSZ Gergő | HUN | 46.159 | ||
2 | (2) | 139. | NOVOZILOV Mikhail | RUS-PET | 46.805 | ||
3 | (3) | 27. | SEJPAL Zdenek | CZE | 46.969 | ||
4 | (4) | 186. | ÖZDEN Fatih | TUR | 47.055 | ||
RACE: 238 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 35. | VAJDA Balázs | HUN | 45.447 | ||
2 | (3) | 8. | DAMARATSKY Yahor | BLR | 46.761 | ||
3 | (2) | 168. | VELIČKO Patrik | SVK | 46.958 | ||
4 | (4) | 46. | TAKÁCS Norbert | HUN-SZKE | 46.971 | ||
RACE: 239 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 165. | CUJA Michal | SVK | 46.960 | ||
2 | (2) | 60. | PILAGS Arturs | LAT-SPARS | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 240 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 146. | URLEP Bor Luka | SLO | 46.527 | ||
2 | (2) | 34. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN | 46.707 | ||
3 | (3) | 203. | IOFIN Denys | UKR-KYIV | 46.826 | ||
RACE: 241 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 51. | KRŪZBERGS Roberts | LAT | 45.132 | ||
2 | (1) | 132. | SZÁSZ Attila | ROU | 45.269 | ||
3 | (4) | 12. | ALIATDZINAU ARTSEM | BLR-ORS | 45.729 | ||
4 | (3) | 193. | KHOCHYN Mykyta | UKR-KHV | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 242 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 33. | SZIKLÁSI András | HUN | 43.792 | ||
2 | (3) | 66. | RAMANAUSKAS Salvijus | LTU | 44.475 | ||
3 | (2) | 117. | GISZKA Krystian | POL | 44.535 | ||
4 | (5) | 167. | RINGER Oliver | SVK | 46.080 | ||
5 | (4) | 31. | NEMES Krisztián | HUN | 46.221 | ||
JUNIOR B MEN FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 253 HEAT: 1 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 43. | SIRÁLY Farkas | HUN-MTK | 47.061 | ||
2 | (2) | 166. | MARCIN Matus | SVK | 48.558 | ||
3 | (1) | 185. | EREN Muhammed | TUR | 48.785 | ||
4 | (3) | 127. | PRZYBYLAK Adam | POL-WMKS | 50.091 | ||
RACE: 254 HEAT: 2 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 46. | TAKÁCS Norbert | HUN-SZKE | 47.444 | ||
2 | (1) | 168. | VELIČKO Patrik | SVK | 47.797 | ||
3 | (2) | 27. | SEJPAL Zdenek | CZE | 47.909 | ||
4 | (4) | 186. | ÖZDEN Fatih | TUR | 48.427 | ||
RACE: 255 HEAT: 3 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 139. | NOVOZILOV Mikhail | RUS-PET | 47.365 | ||
2 | (3) | 8. | DAMARATSKY Yahor | BLR | 47.540 | ||
3 | (1) | 35. | VAJDA Balázs | HUN | NO TIME | finished | |
- | (2) | 32. | RÉVÉSZ Gergő | HUN | - | impeding | |
RACE: 256 HEAT: 4 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 146. | URLEP Bor Luka | SLO | 46.229 | ||
2 | (2) | 34. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN | 46.363 | ||
3 | (3) | 203. | IOFIN Denys | UKR-KYIV | 46.572 | ||
4 | (4) | 165. | CUJA Michal | SVK | 47.341 | ||
5 | (5) | 60. | PILAGS Arturs | LAT-SPARS | 49.248 | ||
RACE: 257 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 117. | GISZKA Krystian | POL | 45.598 | ||
2 | (4) | 31. | NEMES Krisztián | HUN | 47.008 | ||
3 | (3) | 167. | RINGER Oliver | SVK | 47.147 | ||
4 | (2) | 12. | ALIATDZINAU ARTSEM | BLR-ORS | 47.171 | ||
5 | (5) | 193. | KHOCHYN Mykyta | UKR-KHV | 47.732 | ||
RACE: 258 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 33. | SZIKLÁSI András | HUN | 44.463 | ||
2 | (2) | 66. | RAMANAUSKAS Salvijus | LTU | 44.608 | ||
3 | (4) | 132. | SZÁSZ Attila | ROU | 44.661 | ||
4 | (3) | 51. | KRŪZBERGS Roberts | LAT | 44.934 |
Danubia 4 - SANOK OPEN 2016, Sanok, POL, 16.12. - 18.12.2016
Distance Classification
JUNIOR B MEN 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 33. | SZIKLÁSI András | HUN | 34 | 1 | 0:43.689 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 66. | RAMANAUSKAS Salvijus | LTU | 21 | 2 | 0:44.475 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 132. | SZÁSZ Attila | ROU | 13 | 3 | 0:44.661 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 51. | KRŪZBERGS Roberts | LAT | 8 | 4 | 0:44.649 | ||
5. | B | 1. | 117. | GISZKA Krystian | POL | 5 | 0:44.535 | |||
6. | B | 2. | 31. | NEMES Krisztián | HUN | 6 | 0:44.855 | |||
7. | B | 3. | 167. | RINGER Oliver | SVK | 7 | 0:45.583 | |||
8. | B | 4. | 12. | ALIATDZINAU ARTSEM | BLR-ORS | 8 | 0:45.584 | |||
9. | B | 5. | 193. | KHOCHYN Mykyta | UKR-KHV | 9 | 0:45.569 | |||
10. | C | 1. | 146. | URLEP Bor Luka | SLO | 10 | 0:45.672 | |||
11. | C | 2. | 34. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN | 11 | 0:46.027 | |||
12. | C | 3. | 203. | IOFIN Denys | UKR-KYIV | 12 | 0:46.572 | |||
13. | C | 4. | 165. | CUJA Michal | SVK | 13 | 0:45.501 | |||
14. | C | 5. | 60. | PILAGS Arturs | LAT-SPARS | 14 | 0:45.820 | |||
15. | D | 1. | 139. | NOVOZILOV Mikhail | RUS-PET | 15 | 0:46.601 | |||
16. | D | 2. | 8. | DAMARATSKY Yahor | BLR | 16 | 0:46.761 | |||
17. | D | 3. | 35. | VAJDA Balázs | HUN | 17 | 0:45.447 | |||
18. | D | - | 32. | RÉVÉSZ Gergő | HUN | 18 | 0:46.159 | |||
19. | E | 1. | 46. | TAKÁCS Norbert | HUN-SZKE | 19 | 0:46.971 | |||
20. | E | 2. | 168. | VELIČKO Patrik | SVK | 20 | 0:46.958 | |||
21. | E | 3. | 27. | SEJPAL Zdenek | CZE | 21 | 0:46.969 | |||
22. | E | 4. | 186. | ÖZDEN Fatih | TUR | 22 | 0:47.055 | |||
QUARTER-FINAL | ||||||||||
23. | A | - | 194. | NEMIRO Nikita | UKR-KHV | 23 | 0:47.049 | |||
24. | A | - | 9. | HAPON Vladislav | BLR | 24 | 0:46.550 | |||
FINAL | ||||||||||
25. | F | 1. | 43. | SIRÁLY Farkas | HUN-MTK | 25 | 0:47.061 | |||
26. | F | 2. | 166. | MARCIN Matus | SVK | 26 | 0:47.950 | |||
27. | F | 3. | 185. | EREN Muhammed | TUR | 27 | 0:47.882 | |||
28. | F | 4. | 127. | PRZYBYLAK Adam | POL-WMKS | 28 | 0:50.091 | |||
HEATS | ||||||||||
A | - | 138. | KAZANTSEV Aleksandr | RUS-PET | 30 | NO TIME |