|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR B MEN HEATS 500 m |
|
RACE: 108 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
66. |
RAMANAUSKAS Salvijus |
LTU |
|
44.674 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.612 (7.612) | [2] 17.185 (9.573) | [3] 26.222 (9.037) | [4] 35.468 (9.246) | [5] 44.674 (9.206) Official Finish Time: 44.674 |
|
2 |
(1) |
12. |
ALIATDZINAU ARTSEM |
BLR-ORS |
|
46.255 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.157 (8.157) | [2] 17.894 (9.737) | [3] 27.301 (9.407) | [4] 36.897 (9.596) | [5] 46.255 (9.359) Official Finish Time: 46.255 |
|
3 |
(3) |
9. |
HAPON Vladislav |
BLR |
|
46.550 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.884 (7.884) | [2] 17.816 (9.932) | [3] 27.462 (9.646) | [4] 37.044 (9.582) | [5] 46.550 (9.507) Official Finish Time: 46.550 |
|
4 |
(4) |
139. |
NOVOZILOV Mikhail |
RUS-PET |
|
46.685 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.181 (8.181) | [2] 18.042 (9.861) | [3] 27.523 (9.481) | [4] 37.078 (9.555) | [5] 46.685 (9.608) Official Finish Time: 46.685 |
|
|
RACE: 109 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
33. |
SZIKLÁSI András |
HUN |
|
43.706 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.534 (7.534) | [2] 16.913 (9.379) | [3] 25.866 (8.953) | [4] 34.855 (8.989) | [5] 43.706 (8.852) Official Finish Time: 43.706 |
|
2 |
(4) |
167. |
RINGER Oliver |
SVK |
|
45.583 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.666 (7.666) | [2] 17.172 (9.506) | [3] 26.481 (9.309) | [4] 36.086 (9.605) | [5] 45.583 (9.498) Official Finish Time: 45.583 |
|
3 |
(1) |
60. |
PILAGS Arturs |
LAT-SPARS |
|
45.820 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.849 (7.849) | [2] 17.513 (9.664) | [3] 26.770 (9.257) | [4] 36.135 (9.365) | [5] 45.820 (9.686) Official Finish Time: 45.820 |
|
4 |
(3) |
27. |
SEJPAL Zdenek |
CZE |
|
47.107 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.237 (8.237) | [2] 18.085 (9.848) | [3] 27.676 (9.591) | [4] 37.382 (9.706) | [5] 47.107 (9.725) Official Finish Time: 47.107 |
|
|
RACE: 110 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
117. |
GISZKA Krystian |
POL |
|
44.980 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.518 (7.518) | [2] 17.023 (9.505) | [3] 26.256 (9.233) | [4] 35.746 (9.490) | [5] 44.980 (9.234) Official Finish Time: 44.980 |
|
2 |
(4) |
193. |
KHOCHYN Mykyta |
UKR-KHV |
|
46.402 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.045 (8.045) | [2] 17.920 (9.875) | [3] 27.276 (9.356) | [4] 36.802 (9.526) | [5] 46.402 (9.601) Official Finish Time: 46.402 |
|
3 |
(1) |
185. |
EREN Muhammed |
TUR |
|
49.077 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.436 (8.436) | [2] 18.997 (10.561) | [3] 28.827 (9.830) | [4] 38.936 (10.109) | [5] 49.077 (10.142) Official Finish Time: 49.077 |
|
4 |
(2) |
35. |
VAJDA Balázs |
HUN |
|
55.785 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.450 (7.450) | [2] 17.062 (9.612) | [3] 26.247 (9.185) | [4] 35.471 (9.224) | [5] 55.785 (20.315) Official Finish Time: 55.785 |
|
|
RACE: 111 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
51. |
KRŪZBERGS Roberts |
LAT |
|
44.649 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.896 (7.896) | [2] 17.360 (9.464) | [3] 26.506 (9.146) | [4] 35.567 (9.061) | [5] 44.649 (9.082) Official Finish Time: 44.649 |
|
2 |
(3) |
31. |
NEMES Krisztián |
HUN |
|
44.855 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.806 (7.806) | [2] 17.327 (9.521) | [3] 26.683 (9.356) | [4] 35.754 (9.071) | [5] 44.855 (9.101) Official Finish Time: 44.855 |
|
3 |
(2) |
168. |
VELIČKO Patrik |
SVK |
|
47.068 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.174 (8.174) | [2] 18.191 (10.017) | [3] 27.710 (9.519) | [4] 37.385 (9.675) | [5] 47.068 (9.683) Official Finish Time: 47.068 |
|
4 |
(4) |
8. |
DAMARATSKY Yahor |
BLR |
|
47.181 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.266 (8.266) | [2] 18.324 (10.058) | [3] 27.866 (9.542) | [4] 37.485 (9.619) | [5] 47.181 (9.696) Official Finish Time: 47.181 |
|
5 |
(1) |
127. |
PRZYBYLAK Adam |
POL-WMKS |
|
50.361 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.394 (8.394) | [2] 18.797 (10.403) | [3] 28.934 (10.137) | [4] 39.542 (10.608) | [5] 50.361 (10.820) Official Finish Time: 50.361 |
|
|
RACE: 112 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
165. |
CUJA Michal |
SVK |
|
46.446 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.956 (7.956) | [2] 17.798 (9.842) | [3] 27.273 (9.475) | [4] 36.928 (9.655) | [5] 46.446 (9.518) Official Finish Time: 46.446 |
|
2 |
(2) |
34. |
TIBORCZ Dániel |
HUN |
|
46.575 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.459 (8.459) | [2] 18.246 (9.787) | [3] 27.609 (9.363) | [4] 37.053 (9.444) | [5] 46.575 (9.523) Official Finish Time: 46.575 |
|
3 |
(1) |
46. |
TAKÁCS Norbert |
HUN-SZKE |
|
47.165 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.303 (8.303) | [2] 18.244 (9.941) | [3] 27.894 (9.650) | [4] 37.545 (9.651) | [5] 47.165 (9.621) Official Finish Time: 47.165 |
|
4 |
(4) |
186. |
ÖZDEN Fatih |
TUR |
|
51.040 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.847 (8.847) | [2] 19.503 (10.656) | [3] 30.277 (10.774) | [4] 40.484 (10.207) | [5] 51.040 (10.557) Official Finish Time: 51.040 |
|
|
RACE: 113 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
132. |
SZÁSZ Attila |
ROU |
|
45.772 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.885 (7.885) | [2] 17.461 (9.576) | [3] 27.024 (9.563) | [4] 36.548 (9.524) | [5] 45.772 (9.225) Official Finish Time: 45.772 |
|
2 |
(3) |
203. |
IOFIN Denys |
UKR-KYIV |
|
46.938 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.070 (8.070) | [2] 17.933 (9.863) | [3] 27.562 (9.629) | [4] 37.136 (9.574) | [5] 46.938 (9.802) Official Finish Time: 46.938 |
|
3 |
(2) |
43. |
SIRÁLY Farkas |
HUN-MTK |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 7.721 (7.721) | [2] 17.327 (9.606) | [3] 1:03.819 (46.492) | [4] 19:11:58.928 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
- |
(1) |
138. |
KAZANTSEV Aleksandr |
RUS-PET |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] 7.624 (7.624) | [2] 17.275 (9.651) | [3] 26.995 (9.720) | [4] 37.021 (10.026) | [5] 1:04.022 (27.002) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 114 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
146. |
URLEP Bor Luka |
SLO |
|
46.019 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.657 (7.657) | [2] 17.370 (9.713) | [3] 26.888 (9.518) | [4] 36.582 (9.694) | [5] 46.019 (9.438) Official Finish Time: 46.019 |
|
2 |
(1) |
194. |
NEMIRO Nikita |
UKR-KHV |
|
47.049 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.872 (7.872) | [2] 17.477 (9.605) | [3] 26.998 (9.521) | [4] 36.656 (9.658) | [5] 47.049 (10.394) Official Finish Time: 47.049 |
|
3 |
(3) |
32. |
RÉVÉSZ Gergő |
HUN |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 7.981 (7.981) | [2] 17.575 (9.594) | [3] 27.083 (9.508) | [4] 36.685 (9.602) | [5] 19:14:24.211 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
3 |
(4) |
166. |
MARCIN Matus |
SVK |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 8.193 (8.193) | [2] 32.793 (24.600) | [3] 19:14:24.211 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
JUNIOR B MEN QUARTER-FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 221 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
35. |
VAJDA Balázs |
HUN |
|
46.042 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.779 (7.779) | [2] 17.427 (9.648) | [3] 26.853 (9.426) | [4] 36.369 (9.516) | [5] 46.042 (9.673) Official Finish Time: 46.042 |
|
2 |
(2) |
186. |
ÖZDEN Fatih |
TUR |
|
47.298 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.016 (8.016) | [2] 18.210 (10.194) | [3] 27.882 (9.672) | [4] 37.535 (9.653) | [5] 47.298 (9.763) Official Finish Time: 47.298 |
|
3 |
(1) |
46. |
TAKÁCS Norbert |
HUN-SZKE |
|
47.603 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.888 (7.888) | [2] 18.177 (10.289) | [3] 28.064 (9.887) | [4] 37.756 (9.692) | [5] 47.603 (9.847) Official Finish Time: 47.603 |
|
4 |
(4) |
43. |
SIRÁLY Farkas |
HUN-MTK |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 8.166 (8.166) | [2] 17.988 (9.822) | [3] 53.610 (35.622) | [4] 15:45:57.432 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 222 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
139. |
NOVOZILOV Mikhail |
RUS-PET |
|
46.601 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.835 (7.835) | [2] 17.735 (9.900) | [3] 27.343 (9.608) | [4] 37.031 (9.688) | [5] 46.601 (9.570) Official Finish Time: 46.601 |
|
2 |
(3) |
27. |
SEJPAL Zdenek |
CZE |
|
47.027 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.292 (8.292) | [2] 18.371 (10.079) | [3] 28.055 (9.684) | [4] 37.672 (9.617) | [5] 47.027 (9.355) Official Finish Time: 47.027 |
|
3 |
(2) |
168. |
VELIČKO Patrik |
SVK |
|
47.164 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.169 (8.169) | [2] 18.270 (10.101) | [3] 27.877 (9.607) | [4] 37.540 (9.663) | [5] 47.164 (9.624) Official Finish Time: 47.164 |
|
4 |
(4) |
185. |
EREN Muhammed |
TUR |
|
47.882 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.489 (8.489) | [2] 18.724 (10.235) | [3] 28.349 (9.625) | [4] 38.227 (9.878) | [5] 47.882 (9.655) Official Finish Time: 47.882 |
|
|
RACE: 223 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
32. |
RÉVÉSZ Gergő |
HUN |
|
46.321 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.919 (7.919) | [2] 17.752 (9.833) | [3] 27.328 (9.576) | [4] 36.917 (9.589) | [5] 46.321 (9.404) Official Finish Time: 46.321 |
|
2 |
(1) |
8. |
DAMARATSKY Yahor |
BLR |
|
47.234 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.063 (8.063) | [2] 18.171 (10.108) | [3] 27.977 (9.806) | [4] 37.722 (9.745) | [5] 47.234 (9.512) Official Finish Time: 47.234 |
|
3 |
(3) |
166. |
MARCIN Matus |
SVK |
|
47.950 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.837 (7.837) | [2] 18.046 (10.209) | [3] 27.949 (9.903) | [4] 38.039 (10.090) | [5] 47.950 (9.911) Official Finish Time: 47.950 |
|
4 |
(2) |
127. |
PRZYBYLAK Adam |
POL-WMKS |
|
50.902 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.521 (8.521) | [2] 19.092 (10.571) | [3] 29.392 (10.300) | [4] 40.233 (10.841) | [5] 50.902 (10.669) Official Finish Time: 50.902 |
|
|
RACE: 224 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
66. |
RAMANAUSKAS Salvijus |
LTU |
|
44.608 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.687 (7.687) | [2] 17.026 (9.339) | [3] 26.191 (9.165) | [4] 35.305 (9.114) | [5] 44.608 (9.303) Official Finish Time: 44.608 |
|
2 |
(2) |
193. |
KHOCHYN Mykyta |
UKR-KHV |
|
45.569 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.765 (7.765) | [2] 17.296 (9.531) | [3] 26.610 (9.314) | [4] 36.032 (9.422) | [5] 45.569 (9.537) Official Finish Time: 45.569 |
|
3 |
(3) |
34. |
TIBORCZ Dániel |
HUN |
|
46.027 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.520 (8.520) | [2] 18.156 (9.636) | [3] 27.305 (9.149) | [4] 36.749 (9.444) | [5] 46.027 (9.279) Official Finish Time: 46.027 |
|
4 |
(4) |
203. |
IOFIN Denys |
UKR-KYIV |
|
46.582 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.057 (8.057) | [2] 17.592 (9.535) | [3] 27.250 (9.658) | [4] 37.006 (9.756) | [5] 46.582 (9.576) Official Finish Time: 46.582 |
|
|
RACE: 225 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
117. |
GISZKA Krystian |
POL |
|
44.549 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.613 (7.613) | [2] 17.193 (9.580) | [3] 26.309 (9.116) | [4] 35.598 (9.289) | [5] 44.549 (8.951) Official Finish Time: 44.549 |
|
2 |
(2) |
132. |
SZÁSZ Attila |
ROU |
|
44.697 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.737 (7.737) | [2] 17.332 (9.595) | [3] 26.431 (9.099) | [4] 35.684 (9.253) | [5] 44.697 (9.013) Official Finish Time: 44.697 |
|
3 |
(3) |
60. |
PILAGS Arturs |
LAT-SPARS |
|
46.708 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.976 (7.976) | [2] 17.722 (9.746) | [3] 27.096 (9.374) | [4] 37.055 (9.959) | [5] 46.708 (9.653) Official Finish Time: 46.708 |
|
- |
(4) |
9. |
HAPON Vladislav |
BLR |
|
- |
no start |
|
RACE: 226 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
51. |
KRŪZBERGS Roberts |
LAT |
|
44.711 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.379 (7.379) | [2] 16.803 (9.424) | [3] 26.005 (9.202) | [4] 35.397 (9.392) | [5] 44.711 (9.314) Official Finish Time: 44.711 |
|
2 |
(2) |
31. |
NEMES Krisztián |
HUN |
|
44.915 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.713 (7.713) | [2] 17.059 (9.346) | [3] 26.235 (9.176) | [4] 35.619 (9.384) | [5] 44.915 (9.296) Official Finish Time: 44.915 |
|
3 |
(4) |
165. |
CUJA Michal |
SVK |
|
45.501 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.839 (7.839) | [2] 17.267 (9.428) | [3] 26.474 (9.207) | [4] 36.004 (9.530) | [5] 45.501 (9.497) Official Finish Time: 45.501 |
|
4 |
(3) |
146. |
URLEP Bor Luka |
SLO |
|
45.672 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.002 (8.002) | [2] 17.647 (9.645) | [3] 26.916 (9.269) | [4] 36.301 (9.385) | [5] 45.672 (9.371) Official Finish Time: 45.672 |
|
|
RACE: 227 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
33. |
SZIKLÁSI András |
HUN |
|
43.689 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.588 (7.588) | [2] 16.846 (9.258) | [3] 25.766 (8.920) | [4] 34.853 (9.087) | [5] 43.689 (8.836) Official Finish Time: 43.689 |
|
2 |
(3) |
12. |
ALIATDZINAU ARTSEM |
BLR-ORS |
|
45.584 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.966 (7.966) | [2] 17.528 (9.562) | [3] 26.841 (9.313) | [4] 36.270 (9.429) | [5] 45.584 (9.314) Official Finish Time: 45.584 |
|
3 |
(2) |
167. |
RINGER Oliver |
SVK |
|
46.032 |
advanced |
Split times: [1] 7.768 (7.768) | [2] 17.204 (9.436) | [3] 26.614 (9.410) | [4] 36.529 (9.915) | [5] 46.032 (9.504) Official Finish Time: 46.032 |
|
- |
(4) |
194. |
NEMIRO Nikita |
UKR-KHV |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] 8.070 (8.070) | [2] 17.522 (9.452) | [3] 26.652 (9.130) | [4] 36.671 (10.019) | [5] 46.137 (9.467) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
JUNIOR B MEN SEMI-FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 237 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
32. |
RÉVÉSZ Gergő |
HUN |
|
46.159 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.966 (7.966) | [2] 18.055 (10.089) | [3] 27.410 (9.355) | [4] 36.844 (9.434) | [5] 46.159 (9.316) Official Finish Time: 46.159 |
|
2 |
(2) |
139. |
NOVOZILOV Mikhail |
RUS-PET |
|
46.805 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.239 (8.239) | [2] 18.186 (9.947) | [3] 27.746 (9.560) | [4] 37.400 (9.654) | [5] 46.805 (9.406) Official Finish Time: 46.805 |
|
3 |
(3) |
27. |
SEJPAL Zdenek |
CZE |
|
46.969 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.241 (8.241) | [2] 18.365 (10.124) | [3] 27.958 (9.593) | [4] 37.626 (9.668) | [5] 46.969 (9.344) Official Finish Time: 46.969 |
|
4 |
(4) |
186. |
ÖZDEN Fatih |
TUR |
|
47.055 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.370 (8.370) | [2] 18.487 (10.117) | [3] 28.094 (9.607) | [4] 37.729 (9.635) | [5] 47.055 (9.327) Official Finish Time: 47.055 |
|
|
RACE: 238 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
35. |
VAJDA Balázs |
HUN |
|
45.447 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.960 (7.960) | [2] 17.452 (9.492) | [3] 26.694 (9.242) | [4] 36.324 (9.630) | [5] 45.447 (9.124) Official Finish Time: 45.447 |
|
2 |
(3) |
8. |
DAMARATSKY Yahor |
BLR |
|
46.761 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.167 (8.167) | [2] 18.144 (9.977) | [3] 27.730 (9.586) | [4] 37.522 (9.792) | [5] 46.761 (9.240) Official Finish Time: 46.761 |
|
3 |
(2) |
168. |
VELIČKO Patrik |
SVK |
|
46.958 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.547 (8.547) | [2] 18.631 (10.084) | [3] 28.179 (9.548) | [4] 37.837 (9.658) | [5] 46.958 (9.121) Official Finish Time: 46.958 |
|
4 |
(4) |
46. |
TAKÁCS Norbert |
HUN-SZKE |
|
46.971 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.400 (8.400) | [2] 18.246 (9.846) | [3] 27.851 (9.605) | [4] 37.700 (9.849) | [5] 46.971 (9.271) Official Finish Time: 46.971 |
|
|
RACE: 239 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
165. |
CUJA Michal |
SVK |
|
46.960 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.679 (7.679) | [2] 17.377 (9.698) | [3] 27.040 (9.663) | [4] 37.023 (9.983) | [5] 46.960 (9.937) Official Finish Time: 46.960 |
|
2 |
(2) |
60. |
PILAGS Arturs |
LAT-SPARS |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 7.918 (7.918) | [2] 48.507 (40.589) | [3] 16:44:15.433 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 240 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
146. |
URLEP Bor Luka |
SLO |
|
46.527 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.921 (7.921) | [2] 17.745 (9.824) | [3] 27.301 (9.556) | [4] 37.042 (9.741) | [5] 46.527 (9.485) Official Finish Time: 46.527 |
|
2 |
(2) |
34. |
TIBORCZ Dániel |
HUN |
|
46.707 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.615 (8.615) | [2] 18.590 (9.975) | [3] 27.868 (9.278) | [4] 37.209 (9.341) | [5] 46.707 (9.498) Official Finish Time: 46.707 |
|
3 |
(3) |
203. |
IOFIN Denys |
UKR-KYIV |
|
46.826 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.122 (8.122) | [2] 17.905 (9.783) | [3] 27.385 (9.480) | [4] 37.171 (9.786) | [5] 46.826 (9.655) Official Finish Time: 46.826 |
|
|
RACE: 241 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
51. |
KRŪZBERGS Roberts |
LAT |
|
45.132 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.688 (7.688) | [2] 17.377 (9.689) | [3] 26.470 (9.093) | [4] 35.714 (9.244) | [5] 45.132 (9.419) Official Finish Time: 45.132 |
|
2 |
(1) |
132. |
SZÁSZ Attila |
ROU |
|
45.269 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.539 (7.539) | [2] 17.015 (9.476) | [3] 26.286 (9.271) | [4] 35.721 (9.435) | [5] 45.269 (9.548) Official Finish Time: 45.269 |
|
3 |
(4) |
12. |
ALIATDZINAU ARTSEM |
BLR-ORS |
|
45.729 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.766 (7.766) | [2] 17.843 (10.077) | [3] 27.121 (9.278) | [4] 36.482 (9.361) | [5] 45.729 (9.247) Official Finish Time: 45.729 |
|
4 |
(3) |
193. |
KHOCHYN Mykyta |
UKR-KHV |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 7.912 (7.912) | [2] 17.989 (10.077) | [3] 43.881 (25.892) | [4] 16:48:36.614 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 242 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
33. |
SZIKLÁSI András |
HUN |
|
43.792 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.812 (7.812) | [2] 17.078 (9.266) | [3] 25.954 (8.876) | [4] 35.097 (9.143) | [5] 43.792 (8.695) Official Finish Time: 43.792 |
|
2 |
(3) |
66. |
RAMANAUSKAS Salvijus |
LTU |
|
44.475 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.937 (7.937) | [2] 17.346 (9.409) | [3] 26.469 (9.123) | [4] 35.747 (9.278) | [5] 44.475 (8.728) Official Finish Time: 44.475 |
|
3 |
(2) |
117. |
GISZKA Krystian |
POL |
|
44.535 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.163 (8.163) | [2] 17.716 (9.553) | [3] 26.867 (9.151) | [4] 35.973 (9.106) | [5] 44.535 (8.562) Official Finish Time: 44.535 |
|
4 |
(5) |
167. |
RINGER Oliver |
SVK |
|
46.080 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.266 (8.266) | [2] 17.905 (9.639) | [3] 27.244 (9.339) | [4] 36.879 (9.635) | [5] 46.080 (9.201) Official Finish Time: 46.080 |
|
5 |
(4) |
31. |
NEMES Krisztián |
HUN |
|
46.221 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.445 (8.445) | [2] 18.075 (9.630) | [3] 27.518 (9.443) | [4] 37.131 (9.613) | [5] 46.221 (9.090) Official Finish Time: 46.221 |
|
|
JUNIOR B MEN FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 253 HEAT: 1 GROUP: F Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
43. |
SIRÁLY Farkas |
HUN-MTK |
|
47.061 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.017 (8.017) | [2] 18.160 (10.143) | [3] 27.573 (9.413) | [4] 37.314 (9.741) | [5] 47.061 (9.747) Official Finish Time: 47.061 |
|
2 |
(2) |
166. |
MARCIN Matus |
SVK |
|
48.558 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.868 (7.868) | [2] 18.225 (10.357) | [3] 28.234 (10.009) | [4] 38.295 (10.061) | [5] 48.558 (10.263) Official Finish Time: 48.558 |
|
3 |
(1) |
185. |
EREN Muhammed |
TUR |
|
48.785 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.401 (8.401) | [2] 18.661 (10.260) | [3] 28.463 (9.802) | [4] 38.275 (9.812) | [5] 48.785 (10.510) Official Finish Time: 48.785 |
|
4 |
(3) |
127. |
PRZYBYLAK Adam |
POL-WMKS |
|
50.091 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.565 (8.565) | [2] 18.982 (10.417) | [3] 29.185 (10.203) | [4] 39.633 (10.448) | [5] 50.091 (10.458) Official Finish Time: 50.091 |
|
|
RACE: 254 HEAT: 2 GROUP: E Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
46. |
TAKÁCS Norbert |
HUN-SZKE |
|
47.444 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.811 (7.811) | [2] 17.804 (9.993) | [3] 27.593 (9.789) | [4] 37.599 (10.006) | [5] 47.444 (9.845) Official Finish Time: 47.444 |
|
2 |
(1) |
168. |
VELIČKO Patrik |
SVK |
|
47.797 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.144 (8.144) | [2] 18.265 (10.121) | [3] 28.098 (9.833) | [4] 38.018 (9.920) | [5] 47.797 (9.779) Official Finish Time: 47.797 |
|
3 |
(2) |
27. |
SEJPAL Zdenek |
CZE |
|
47.909 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.278 (8.278) | [2] 18.408 (10.130) | [3] 28.209 (9.801) | [4] 38.121 (9.912) | [5] 47.909 (9.788) Official Finish Time: 47.909 |
|
4 |
(4) |
186. |
ÖZDEN Fatih |
TUR |
|
48.427 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.283 (8.283) | [2] 18.500 (10.217) | [3] 28.366 (9.866) | [4] 38.269 (9.903) | [5] 48.427 (10.158) Official Finish Time: 48.427 |
|
|
RACE: 255 HEAT: 3 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
139. |
NOVOZILOV Mikhail |
RUS-PET |
|
47.365 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.897 (7.897) | [2] 17.727 (9.830) | [3] 27.444 (9.717) | [4] 37.431 (9.987) | [5] 47.365 (9.934) Official Finish Time: 47.365 |
|
2 |
(3) |
8. |
DAMARATSKY Yahor |
BLR |
|
47.540 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.823 (7.823) | [2] 17.746 (9.923) | [3] 27.330 (9.584) | [4] 37.384 (10.054) | [5] 47.540 (10.156) Official Finish Time: 47.540 |
|
3 |
(1) |
35. |
VAJDA Balázs |
HUN |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 7.465 (7.465) | [2] 16.881 (9.416) | [3] 26.149 (9.268) | [4] 17:46:08.046 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
- |
(2) |
32. |
RÉVÉSZ Gergő |
HUN |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] 7.666 (7.666) | [2] 17.121 (9.455) | [3] 26.293 (9.172) | [4] 36.276 (9.983) | [5] 46.342 (10.066) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 256 HEAT: 4 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
146. |
URLEP Bor Luka |
SLO |
|
46.229 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.681 (7.681) | [2] 17.328 (9.647) | [3] 27.031 (9.703) | [4] 36.803 (9.772) | [5] 46.229 (9.426) Official Finish Time: 46.229 |
|
2 |
(2) |
34. |
TIBORCZ Dániel |
HUN |
|
46.363 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.535 (8.535) | [2] 18.208 (9.673) | [3] 27.380 (9.172) | [4] 36.944 (9.564) | [5] 46.363 (9.420) Official Finish Time: 46.363 |
|
3 |
(3) |
203. |
IOFIN Denys |
UKR-KYIV |
|
46.572 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.026 (8.026) | [2] 17.868 (9.842) | [3] 27.405 (9.537) | [4] 37.082 (9.677) | [5] 46.572 (9.491) Official Finish Time: 46.572 |
|
4 |
(4) |
165. |
CUJA Michal |
SVK |
|
47.341 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.734 (7.734) | [2] 17.521 (9.787) | [3] 27.143 (9.622) | [4] 36.951 (9.808) | [5] 47.341 (10.390) Official Finish Time: 47.341 |
|
5 |
(5) |
60. |
PILAGS Arturs |
LAT-SPARS |
|
49.248 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.557 (8.557) | [2] 18.352 (9.795) | [3] 28.147 (9.795) | [4] 38.594 (10.447) | [5] 49.248 (10.655) Official Finish Time: 49.248 |
|
|
RACE: 257 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
117. |
GISZKA Krystian |
POL |
|
45.598 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.296 (8.296) | [2] 17.865 (9.569) | [3] 27.067 (9.202) | [4] 36.473 (9.406) | [5] 45.598 (9.125) Official Finish Time: 45.598 |
|
2 |
(4) |
31. |
NEMES Krisztián |
HUN |
|
47.008 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.407 (8.407) | [2] 18.257 (9.850) | [3] 27.866 (9.609) | [4] 37.613 (9.747) | [5] 47.008 (9.396) Official Finish Time: 47.008 |
|
3 |
(3) |
167. |
RINGER Oliver |
SVK |
|
47.147 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.719 (8.719) | [2] 18.586 (9.867) | [3] 28.106 (9.520) | [4] 37.680 (9.574) | [5] 47.147 (9.467) Official Finish Time: 47.147 |
|
4 |
(2) |
12. |
ALIATDZINAU ARTSEM |
BLR-ORS |
|
47.171 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.470 (8.470) | [2] 18.296 (9.826) | [3] 28.086 (9.790) | [4] 37.796 (9.710) | [5] 47.171 (9.376) Official Finish Time: 47.171 |
|
5 |
(5) |
193. |
KHOCHYN Mykyta |
UKR-KHV |
|
47.732 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.230 (9.230) | [2] 19.311 (10.081) | [3] 28.832 (9.521) | [4] 38.436 (9.604) | [5] 47.732 (9.296) Official Finish Time: 47.732 |
|
|
RACE: 258 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
33. |
SZIKLÁSI András |
HUN |
|
44.463 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.854 (7.854) | [2] 17.177 (9.323) | [3] 26.114 (8.937) | [4] 35.248 (9.134) | [5] 44.463 (9.216) Official Finish Time: 44.463 |
|
2 |
(2) |
66. |
RAMANAUSKAS Salvijus |
LTU |
|
44.608 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.571 (7.571) | [2] 17.060 (9.489) | [3] 26.250 (9.190) | [4] 35.425 (9.175) | [5] 44.608 (9.183) Official Finish Time: 44.608 |
|
3 |
(4) |
132. |
SZÁSZ Attila |
ROU |
|
44.661 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.039 (8.039) | [2] 17.505 (9.466) | [3] 26.410 (8.905) | [4] 35.588 (9.178) | [5] 44.661 (9.074) Official Finish Time: 44.661 |
|
4 |
(3) |
51. |
KRŪZBERGS Roberts |
LAT |
|
44.934 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.845 (7.845) | [2] 17.346 (9.501) | [3] 26.241 (8.895) | [4] 35.296 (9.055) | [5] 44.934 (9.638) Official Finish Time: 44.934 |
|