Danubia 1 - Romanian Open 2016 , Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 23.09. - 25.09.2016
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR B MEN HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 42 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 47. | BEISEYEV Nurlybek | KAZ | 2:34.135 | ||
2 | (2) | 93. | SZÁSZ Attila | ROU | 2:34.898 | ||
3 | (4) | 22. | VAJDA Balázs | HUN | 2:35.274 | ||
4 | (1) | 70. | DRUMSKI Krzysztof | POL | 2:39.213 | ||
5 | (6) | 120. | VELIČKO Patrik | SVK | 2:40.848 | ||
6 | (5) | 110. | SPIŠÁK Filip | SVK-SKMA | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 43 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 18. | NEMES Krisztián | HUN | 2:41.385 | ||
2 | (1) | 38. | SIRÁLY Farkas | HUN-MTK | 2:41.660 | ||
3 | (5) | 103. | URLEP Bor Luka | SLO | 2:41.760 | ||
4 | (4) | 118. | MARCIN Matus | SVK | 2:42.254 | ||
5 | (3) | 127. | IOFIN Denys | UKR-KYIV | 2:47.528 | ||
RACE: 44 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 49. | SHAMUKHANOV Yerkebulan | KAZ | 2:43.952 | ||
2 | (4) | 16. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN | 2:44.184 | ||
3 | (3) | 64. | RAMANAUSKAS Salvijus | LTU | 2:45.809 | ||
4 | (2) | 117. | CUJA Michal | SVK | 2:48.294 | ||
5 | (1) | 62. | PILAGS Arturs | LAT-SPARS | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 45 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 20. | SZIKLÁSI András | HUN | 2:33.769 | ||
2 | (5) | 53. | KRŪZBERGS Roberts | LAT | 2:34.019 | ||
3 | (1) | 19. | RÉVÉSZ Gergő | HUN | 2:37.353 | ||
4 | (4) | 10. | SEJPAL Zdenek | CZE | 2:38.593 | ||
5 | (3) | 119. | RINGER Oliver | SVK | 2:38.631 | ||
6 | (2) | 44. | TAKÁCS Norbert | HUN-SZKE | NO TIME | ||
JUNIOR B MEN SEMI-FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 46 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 20. | SZIKLÁSI András | HUN | 2:45.643 | ||
2 | (2) | 53. | KRŪZBERGS Roberts | LAT | 2:45.722 | ||
3 | (4) | 49. | SHAMUKHANOV Yerkebulan | KAZ | 2:45.967 | ||
4 | (5) | 16. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN | 2:46.440 | ||
5 | (6) | 64. | RAMANAUSKAS Salvijus | LTU | 2:48.955 | ||
6 | (3) | 22. | VAJDA Balázs | HUN | 2:53.490 | ||
RACE: 47 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 18. | NEMES Krisztián | HUN | 2:31.848 | ||
2 | (1) | 47. | BEISEYEV Nurlybek | KAZ | 2:31.926 | ||
3 | (2) | 93. | SZÁSZ Attila | ROU | 2:32.028 | ||
4 | (3) | 19. | RÉVÉSZ Gergő | HUN | 2:32.820 | ||
5 | (5) | 38. | SIRÁLY Farkas | HUN-MTK | 2:35.998 | ||
6 | (6) | 103. | URLEP Bor Luka | SLO | 2:36.593 | ||
JUNIOR B MEN FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 58 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 62. | PILAGS Arturs | LAT-SPARS | 2:58.722 | ||
2 | (1) | 127. | IOFIN Denys | UKR-KYIV | 2:59.795 | ||
3 | (2) | 44. | TAKÁCS Norbert | HUN-SZKE | 2:59.930 | ||
4 | (3) | 110. | SPIŠÁK Filip | SVK-SKMA | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 59 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 119. | RINGER Oliver | SVK | 2:34.351 | ||
2 | (1) | 10. | SEJPAL Zdenek | CZE | 2:34.368 | ||
3 | (3) | 70. | DRUMSKI Krzysztof | POL | 2:34.648 | ||
4 | (6) | 117. | CUJA Michal | SVK | 2:34.890 | ||
5 | (4) | 120. | VELIČKO Patrik | SVK | 2:44.009 | ||
6 | (5) | 118. | MARCIN Matus | SVK | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 60 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 16. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN | 2:38.947 | ||
2 | (5) | 64. | RAMANAUSKAS Salvijus | LTU | 2:39.433 | ||
3 | (6) | 22. | VAJDA Balázs | HUN | 2:39.827 | ||
4 | (1) | 19. | RÉVÉSZ Gergő | HUN | 2:40.666 | ||
5 | (3) | 103. | URLEP Bor Luka | SLO | 2:44.940 | ||
6 | (2) | 38. | SIRÁLY Farkas | HUN-MTK | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 61 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 49. | SHAMUKHANOV Yerkebulan | KAZ | 2:34.813 | ||
2 | (4) | 20. | SZIKLÁSI András | HUN | 2:35.156 | ||
3 | (5) | 53. | KRŪZBERGS Roberts | LAT | 2:37.868 | ||
4 | (3) | 93. | SZÁSZ Attila | ROU | 2:38.084 | ||
5 | (2) | 47. | BEISEYEV Nurlybek | KAZ | 2:42.024 | ||
6 | (1) | 18. | NEMES Krisztián | HUN | 2:42.581 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR B MEN HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 73 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 20. | SZIKLÁSI András | HUN | 46.366 | ||
2 | (1) | 103. | URLEP Bor Luka | SLO | 47.181 | ||
3 | (3) | 10. | SEJPAL Zdenek | CZE | 47.798 | ||
RACE: 74 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 64. | RAMANAUSKAS Salvijus | LTU | 45.247 | ||
2 | (4) | 18. | NEMES Krisztián | HUN | 46.534 | ||
3 | (3) | 62. | PILAGS Arturs | LAT-SPARS | 48.233 | ||
4 | (1) | 118. | MARCIN Matus | SVK | 48.963 | ||
RACE: 75 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 49. | SHAMUKHANOV Yerkebulan | KAZ | 47.739 | ||
2 | (1) | 119. | RINGER Oliver | SVK | 47.900 | ||
- | (2) | 38. | SIRÁLY Farkas | HUN-MTK | - | no finish | |
RACE: 76 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 93. | SZÁSZ Attila | ROU | 46.398 | ||
2 | (1) | 22. | VAJDA Balázs | HUN | 46.695 | ||
3 | (3) | 44. | TAKÁCS Norbert | HUN-SZKE | NO TIME | ||
- | (4) | 117. | CUJA Michal | SVK | - | impeding | |
RACE: 77 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 53. | KRŪZBERGS Roberts | LAT | 45.423 | ||
2 | (2) | 19. | RÉVÉSZ Gergő | HUN | 45.820 | ||
3 | (1) | 110. | SPIŠÁK Filip | SVK-SKMA | 51.190 | ||
4 | (4) | 70. | DRUMSKI Krzysztof | POL | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 78 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 47. | BEISEYEV Nurlybek | KAZ | 45.080 | ||
2 | (4) | 16. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN | 45.170 | ||
3 | (2) | 127. | IOFIN Denys | UKR-KYIV | 48.426 | ||
4 | (3) | 120. | VELIČKO Patrik | SVK | 48.631 | ||
JUNIOR B MEN QUARTER-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 79 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 47. | BEISEYEV Nurlybek | KAZ | 44.574 | ||
2 | (2) | 93. | SZÁSZ Attila | ROU | 44.772 | ||
3 | (4) | 119. | RINGER Oliver | SVK | 46.062 | ||
4 | (3) | 10. | SEJPAL Zdenek | CZE | 47.871 | ||
RACE: 80 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 53. | KRŪZBERGS Roberts | LAT | 44.315 | ||
2 | (2) | 18. | NEMES Krisztián | HUN | 44.400 | ||
3 | (4) | 62. | PILAGS Arturs | LAT-SPARS | 48.335 | ||
4 | (3) | 103. | URLEP Bor Luka | SLO | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 81 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 20. | SZIKLÁSI András | HUN | 44.713 | ||
2 | (1) | 64. | RAMANAUSKAS Salvijus | LTU | 44.870 | ||
3 | (3) | 22. | VAJDA Balázs | HUN | 44.971 | ||
4 | (4) | 127. | IOFIN Denys | UKR-KYIV | 48.892 | ||
RACE: 82 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 49. | SHAMUKHANOV Yerkebulan | KAZ | 44.636 | ||
2 | (1) | 16. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN | 44.857 | ||
3 | (2) | 19. | RÉVÉSZ Gergő | HUN | 45.745 | ||
- | (4) | 110. | SPIŠÁK Filip | SVK-SKMA | - | no start | |
JUNIOR B MEN SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 130 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 47. | BEISEYEV Nurlybek | KAZ | 44.600 | ||
2 | (2) | 49. | SHAMUKHANOV Yerkebulan | KAZ | 44.651 | ||
3 | (4) | 16. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN | 44.744 | ||
4 | (3) | 93. | SZÁSZ Attila | ROU | 45.873 | ||
RACE: 131 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 20. | SZIKLÁSI András | HUN | 44.207 | ||
2 | (1) | 53. | KRŪZBERGS Roberts | LAT | 44.620 | ||
3 | (4) | 64. | RAMANAUSKAS Salvijus | LTU | 45.110 | ||
4 | (2) | 18. | NEMES Krisztián | HUN | NO TIME | ||
JUNIOR B MEN FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 140 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 70. | DRUMSKI Krzysztof | POL | 46.599 | ||
2 | (3) | 118. | MARCIN Matus | SVK | 48.619 | ||
3 | (4) | 44. | TAKÁCS Norbert | HUN-SZKE | 48.891 | ||
4 | (1) | 120. | VELIČKO Patrik | SVK | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 141 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 103. | URLEP Bor Luka | SLO | 47.565 | ||
2 | (2) | 10. | SEJPAL Zdenek | CZE | 49.083 | ||
3 | (3) | 127. | IOFIN Denys | UKR-KYIV | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 142 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 19. | RÉVÉSZ Gergő | HUN | 49.163 | ||
2 | (3) | 119. | RINGER Oliver | SVK | 51.167 | ||
3 | (4) | 62. | PILAGS Arturs | LAT-SPARS | NO TIME | ||
- | (1) | 22. | VAJDA Balázs | HUN | - | no finish | |
RACE: 143 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 64. | RAMANAUSKAS Salvijus | LTU | 44.857 | ||
2 | (4) | 93. | SZÁSZ Attila | ROU | 46.360 | ||
3 | (2) | 16. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN | 46.376 | ||
4 | (1) | 18. | NEMES Krisztián | HUN | 50.996 | ||
RACE: 144 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 20. | SZIKLÁSI András | HUN | 43.881 | ||
2 | (4) | 49. | SHAMUKHANOV Yerkebulan | KAZ | 43.903 | ||
3 | (2) | 47. | BEISEYEV Nurlybek | KAZ | 48.338 | ||
4 | (3) | 53. | KRŪZBERGS Roberts | LAT | NO TIME | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR B MEN HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 157 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 16. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN | 1:38.943 | ||
2 | (2) | 93. | SZÁSZ Attila | ROU | 1:38.952 | ||
3 | (4) | 127. | IOFIN Denys | UKR-KYIV | 1:42.153 | ||
4 | (1) | 120. | VELIČKO Patrik | SVK | 1:43.721 | ||
RACE: 158 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 47. | BEISEYEV Nurlybek | KAZ | 1:41.941 | ||
2 | (2) | 19. | RÉVÉSZ Gergő | HUN | 1:42.707 | ||
3 | (4) | 117. | CUJA Michal | SVK | 1:43.698 | ||
4 | (1) | 38. | SIRÁLY Farkas | HUN-MTK | 1:43.858 | ||
RACE: 159 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 20. | SZIKLÁSI András | HUN | 1:39.112 | ||
2 | (1) | 103. | URLEP Bor Luka | SLO | 1:40.228 | ||
3 | (3) | 10. | SEJPAL Zdenek | CZE | 1:40.288 | ||
RACE: 160 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 64. | RAMANAUSKAS Salvijus | LTU | 1:39.002 | ||
2 | (1) | 18. | NEMES Krisztián | HUN | 1:41.529 | ||
3 | (2) | 118. | MARCIN Matus | SVK | 1:41.959 | ||
4 | (4) | 110. | SPIŠÁK Filip | SVK-SKMA | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 161 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 49. | SHAMUKHANOV Yerkebulan | KAZ | 1:50.773 | ||
2 | (1) | 119. | RINGER Oliver | SVK | 1:50.918 | ||
3 | (3) | 62. | PILAGS Arturs | LAT-SPARS | 1:51.640 | ||
RACE: 162 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 53. | KRŪZBERGS Roberts | LAT | 1:39.644 | ||
2 | (2) | 22. | VAJDA Balázs | HUN | 1:39.790 | ||
3 | (4) | 70. | DRUMSKI Krzysztof | POL | 1:40.459 | ||
4 | (1) | 44. | TAKÁCS Norbert | HUN-SZKE | 1:47.120 | ||
JUNIOR B MEN QUARTER-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 163 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 47. | BEISEYEV Nurlybek | KAZ | 1:48.562 | ||
2 | (1) | 93. | SZÁSZ Attila | ROU | 1:48.920 | ||
3 | (4) | 119. | RINGER Oliver | SVK | 1:49.082 | ||
4 | (2) | 10. | SEJPAL Zdenek | CZE | 1:49.615 | ||
RACE: 164 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 53. | KRŪZBERGS Roberts | LAT | 1:55.477 | ||
2 | (3) | 70. | DRUMSKI Krzysztof | POL | 1:56.264 | ||
3 | (2) | 103. | URLEP Bor Luka | SLO | 1:57.551 | ||
4 | (4) | 18. | NEMES Krisztián | HUN | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 165 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 49. | SHAMUKHANOV Yerkebulan | KAZ | 1:44.195 | ||
2 | (1) | 16. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN | 1:44.313 | ||
3 | (3) | 19. | RÉVÉSZ Gergő | HUN | 1:44.921 | ||
4 | (2) | 127. | IOFIN Denys | UKR-KYIV | 1:49.690 | ||
RACE: 166 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 20. | SZIKLÁSI András | HUN | 1:54.951 | ||
2 | (1) | 64. | RAMANAUSKAS Salvijus | LTU | 1:55.867 | ||
3 | (3) | 22. | VAJDA Balázs | HUN | 1:56.437 | ||
4 | (4) | 118. | MARCIN Matus | SVK | 1:58.327 | ||
JUNIOR B MEN SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 175 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 49. | SHAMUKHANOV Yerkebulan | KAZ | 1:39.622 | ||
2 | (3) | 53. | KRŪZBERGS Roberts | LAT | 1:39.914 | ||
3 | (2) | 16. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN | 1:41.309 | ||
4 | (4) | 64. | RAMANAUSKAS Salvijus | LTU | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 176 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 20. | SZIKLÁSI András | HUN | 1:48.875 | ||
2 | (1) | 47. | BEISEYEV Nurlybek | KAZ | 1:48.983 | ||
3 | (4) | 70. | DRUMSKI Krzysztof | POL | 1:52.732 | ||
4 | (2) | 93. | SZÁSZ Attila | ROU | NO TIME | ||
JUNIOR B MEN FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 185 HEAT: 1 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 44. | TAKÁCS Norbert | HUN-SZKE | 1:45.404 | ||
2 | (1) | 110. | SPIŠÁK Filip | SVK-SKMA | 1:53.743 | ||
RACE: 186 HEAT: 2 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 38. | SIRÁLY Farkas | HUN-MTK | 1:36.937 | ||
2 | (1) | 117. | CUJA Michal | SVK | 1:37.132 | ||
3 | (4) | 62. | PILAGS Arturs | LAT-SPARS | 1:39.669 | ||
4 | (2) | 120. | VELIČKO Patrik | SVK | 1:41.368 | ||
RACE: 187 HEAT: 3 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 18. | NEMES Krisztián | HUN | 1:36.412 | ||
2 | (2) | 10. | SEJPAL Zdenek | CZE | 1:40.793 | ||
3 | (4) | 118. | MARCIN Matus | SVK | NO TIME | ||
- | (3) | 127. | IOFIN Denys | UKR-KYIV | - | impeding | |
RACE: 188 HEAT: 4 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 22. | VAJDA Balázs | HUN | 1:34.574 | ||
2 | (1) | 19. | RÉVÉSZ Gergő | HUN | 1:34.720 | ||
3 | (2) | 119. | RINGER Oliver | SVK | 1:34.810 | ||
4 | (4) | 103. | URLEP Bor Luka | SLO | 1:36.876 | ||
RACE: 189 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 16. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN | 1:52.582 | ||
2 | (2) | 64. | RAMANAUSKAS Salvijus | LTU | 1:52.595 | ||
3 | (1) | 93. | SZÁSZ Attila | ROU | 1:53.896 | ||
4 | (4) | 70. | DRUMSKI Krzysztof | POL | 1:56.343 | ||
RACE: 190 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 49. | SHAMUKHANOV Yerkebulan | KAZ | 1:38.481 | ||
2 | (3) | 20. | SZIKLÁSI András | HUN | 1:38.521 | ||
3 | (4) | 47. | BEISEYEV Nurlybek | KAZ | 1:38.612 | ||
4 | (2) | 53. | KRŪZBERGS Roberts | LAT | 1:40.329 |
Danubia 1 - Romanian Open 2016 , Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 23.09. - 25.09.2016
Overall Classification
JUNIOR B MEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 49. | SHAMUKHANOV Yerkebulan | KAZ | 1. 2. 1. | 89 | 4 | |
2. | 20. | SZIKLÁSI András | HUN | 2. 1. 2. | 76 | 5 | |
3. | 47. | BEISEYEV Nurlybek | KAZ | 5. 3. 3. | 31 | 11 | |
4. | 53. | KRŪZBERGS Roberts | LAT | 3. 4. 4. | 29 | 11 | |
5. | 93. | SZÁSZ Attila | ROU | 4. 6. 7. | 8 | 17 | |
6. | 18. | NEMES Krisztián | HUN | 6. 8. 13. | 3 | 27 | |
7. | 64. | RAMANAUSKAS Salvijus | LTU | 8. 5. 6. | 19 | ||
8. | 16. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN | 7. 7. 5. | 19 | ||
9. | 19. | RÉVÉSZ Gergő | HUN | 10. 9. 10. | 29 | ||
10. | 22. | VAJDA Balázs | HUN | 9. 12. 9. | 30 | ||
11. | 119. | RINGER Oliver | SVK | 13. 10. 11. | 34 | ||
12. | 103. | URLEP Bor Luka | SLO | 11. 13. 12. | 36 | ||
13. | 70. | DRUMSKI Krzysztof | POL | 15. 17. 8. | 40 | ||
14. | 10. | SEJPAL Zdenek | CZE | 14. 14. 14. | 42 | ||
15. | 62. | PILAGS Arturs | LAT-SPARS | 19. 11. 19. | 49 | ||
16. | 127. | IOFIN Denys | UKR-KYIV | 20. 15. 16. | 51 | ||
17. | 118. | MARCIN Matus | SVK | 18. 18. 15. | 51 | ||
18. | 38. | SIRÁLY Farkas | HUN-MTK | 12. 23. 17. | 52 | ||
19. | 117. | CUJA Michal | SVK | 16. 23. 18. | 57 | ||
20. | 120. | VELIČKO Patrik | SVK | 17. 20. 20. | 57 | ||
21. | 110. | SPIŠÁK Filip | SVK-SKMA | 22. 16. 22. | 60 | ||
22. | 44. | TAKÁCS Norbert | HUN-SZKE | 21. 19. 21. | 61 |