Lithuania open - Baltic Cup, 07.04. - 08.04.2018
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR B WOMEN HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 28 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 19. | JANSONE Anna | LAT-SPARS | 3:10.602 | ||
2 | (4) | 132. | MITROFANOVA Varvara | RUS-KAL | 3:10.690 | ||
3 | (3) | 120. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | 3:14.272 | ||
4 | (2) | 131. | BRAJINSKAS Alexsandra | RUS-KAL | 3:15.967 | ||
5 | (1) | 1. | AUZINA Emilija Ulrika | LAT-JLSS | 3:43.838 | ||
JUNIOR B WOMEN FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 44 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 19. | JANSONE Anna | LAT-SPARS | 3:08.875 | ||
2 | (2) | 132. | MITROFANOVA Varvara | RUS-KAL | 3:11.137 | ||
3 | (3) | 120. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | 3:16.077 | ||
4 | (4) | 131. | BRAJINSKAS Alexsandra | RUS-KAL | 3:25.175 | ||
5 | (5) | 1. | AUZINA Emilija Ulrika | LAT-JLSS | 3:48.675 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR B WOMEN HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 76 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 19. | JANSONE Anna | LAT-SPARS | 49.038 | ||
2 | (2) | 131. | BRAJINSKAS Alexsandra | RUS-KAL | 53.325 | ||
3 | (5) | 120. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | 56.779 | ||
4 | (4) | 132. | MITROFANOVA Varvara | RUS-KAL | 1:01.109 | ||
5 | (3) | 1. | AUZINA Emilija Ulrika | LAT-JLSS | 1:06.484 | ||
JUNIOR B WOMEN FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 92 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 19. | JANSONE Anna | LAT-SPARS | 49.498 | ||
2 | (4) | 132. | MITROFANOVA Varvara | RUS-KAL | 49.587 | ||
3 | (3) | 120. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | 50.906 | ||
4 | (2) | 131. | BRAJINSKAS Alexsandra | RUS-KAL | 54.032 | ||
5 | (5) | 1. | AUZINA Emilija Ulrika | LAT-JLSS | 1:07.332 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR B WOMEN HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 121 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 19. | JANSONE Anna | LAT-SPARS | 1:59.861 | ||
2 | (2) | 132. | MITROFANOVA Varvara | RUS-KAL | 1:59.927 | ||
3 | (4) | 120. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | 2:02.317 | ||
4 | (5) | 1. | AUZINA Emilija Ulrika | LAT-JLSS | 2:20.467 | ||
5 | (1) | 131. | BRAJINSKAS Alexsandra | RUS-KAL | 2:25.920 | ||
JUNIOR B WOMEN FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 137 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 19. | JANSONE Anna | LAT-SPARS | 1:59.328 | ||
2 | (2) | 132. | MITROFANOVA Varvara | RUS-KAL | 1:59.503 | ||
3 | (3) | 120. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | 2:03.240 | ||
4 | (5) | 131. | BRAJINSKAS Alexsandra | RUS-KAL | 2:12.028 | ||
5 | (4) | 1. | AUZINA Emilija Ulrika | LAT-JLSS | 2:26.468 |
Lithuania open - Baltic Cup, 07.04. - 08.04.2018
Overall Classification
JUNIOR B WOMEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 19. | JANSONE Anna | LAT-SPARS | 1. 1. 1. | 102 | 3 | |
2. | 132. | MITROFANOVA Varvara | RUS-KAL | 2. 2. 2. | 63 | 6 | |
3. | 120. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | 3. 3. 3. | 39 | 9 | |
4. | 131. | BRAJINSKAS Alexsandra | RUS-KAL | 4. 4. 4. | 24 | 12 | |
5. | 1. | AUZINA Emilija Ulrika | LAT-JLSS | 5. 5. 5. | 15 | 15 |
Splitted Overall Classification
JUNIOR C GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. (1.) | 19. | JANSONE Anna | LAT-SPARS | 1. 1. 1. | 102 | 3 | |
2. (2.) | 132. | MITROFANOVA Varvara | RUS-KAL | 2. 2. 2. | 63 | 6 | |
3. (4.) | 131. | BRAJINSKAS Alexsandra | RUS-KAL | 4. 4. 4. | 24 | 12 | |
4. (5.) | 1. | AUZINA Emilija Ulrika | LAT-JLSS | 5. 5. 5. | 15 | 15 |
Splitted Overall Classification
JUNIOR B WOMEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. (3.) | 120. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | 3. 3. 3. | 39 | 9 |