Sanok Open, Danubia Series, Sanok, POL, Live, 20.11. - 22.11.2009
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR B WOMEN HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 49 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 84. | CIWONIUK Adrianna | POL-JUV | 2:51.914 | ||
2 | (2) | 3. | UCHMAN Paulina | POL-WMKS | 2:55.454 | ||
3 | (4) | 118. | TADIC Josipa | CRO-MET | 3:02.668 | ||
4 | (3) | 125. | KUSTRA Maja | POL-MOSIR | 3:22.600 | ||
RACE: 50 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 53. | ZAHUMENSKÁ Lenka | CZE | 2:49.341 | ||
2 | (4) | 86. | SMYK Angelika | POL-JUV | 2:55.894 | ||
3 | (3) | 149. | NOWAKOWSKA Andżelika | POL-OMKLS | 3:08.142 | ||
4 | (2) | 117. | RELJANOVIC Marta | CRO-MET | 3:45.138 | ||
- | (1) | 158. | CIESIELSKA Joanna | POL-STOCZ | DQ. | off track | |
RACE: 51 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 67. | DÉNES Veronika | HUN | 2:48.041 | ||
2 | (2) | 85. | ROSZKOWSKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 2:48.321 | ||
3 | (1) | 52. | SPACKOVÁ Simona | CZE | 2:50.625 | ||
4 | (4) | 15. | GRASZKA Kamila | POL-BLYSKD | 3:33.757 | ||
RACE: 52 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 68. | TÓTH Patricia | HUN | 2:59.664 | ||
2 | (2) | 167. | TAWREL Agnieszka | POL | 3:00.051 | ||
3 | (3) | 124. | KOBYLAKIEWICZ Anna | POL-MOSIR | 3:10.500 | ||
4 | (1) | 60. | RAKOVNIK Ines | SLO-CEL | 3:16.577 | ||
5 | (5) | 21. | KAN Burcu | TUR | 3:17.891 | ||
RACE: 53 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 33. | DZHUSTROVA Lilia | BUL | 2:47.807 | ||
2 | (1) | 116. | ILIJIĆ Lucija Ana | CRO-MET | 2:47.955 | ||
3 | (4) | 148. | IWACH Katarzyna | POL-OMKLS | 2:47.983 | ||
4 | (2) | 61. | RAKOVNIK Iris | SLO-CEL | 3:19.618 | ||
- | (5) | 5. | PIVOVARNIKOVA Julia | SVK | DQ. | impeding | |
JUNIOR B WOMEN SEMI-FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 65 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 67. | DÉNES Veronika | HUN | 2:43.809 | ||
2 | (1) | 116. | ILIJIĆ Lucija Ana | CRO-MET | 2:48.040 | ||
3 | (4) | 86. | SMYK Angelika | POL-JUV | 2:49.672 | ||
4 | (2) | 148. | IWACH Katarzyna | POL-OMKLS | 2:51.118 | ||
5 | (5) | 124. | KOBYLAKIEWICZ Anna | POL-MOSIR | 3:10.883 | ||
RACE: 66 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 53. | ZAHUMENSKÁ Lenka | CZE | 2:46.098 | ||
2 | (4) | 167. | TAWREL Agnieszka | POL | 2:46.138 | ||
3 | (2) | 84. | CIWONIUK Adrianna | POL-JUV | 2:51.099 | ||
4 | (3) | 3. | UCHMAN Paulina | POL-WMKS | 2:54.943 | ||
5 | (5) | 149. | NOWAKOWSKA Andżelika | POL-OMKLS | 2:55.992 | ||
RACE: 67 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 68. | TÓTH Patricia | HUN | 2:49.561 | ||
2 | (2) | 85. | ROSZKOWSKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 2:52.555 | ||
3 | (1) | 33. | DZHUSTROVA Lilia | BUL | 2:53.817 | ||
4 | (3) | 52. | SPACKOVÁ Simona | CZE | 2:54.104 | ||
5 | (5) | 118. | TADIC Josipa | CRO-MET | 3:03.776 | ||
JUNIOR B WOMEN FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 82 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 53. | ZAHUMENSKÁ Lenka | CZE | 2:36.484 | ||
2 | (1) | 67. | DÉNES Veronika | HUN | 2:36.514 | ||
3 | (3) | 167. | TAWREL Agnieszka | POL | 2:42.823 | ||
4 | (6) | 85. | ROSZKOWSKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 2:47.957 | ||
5 | (4) | 116. | ILIJIĆ Lucija Ana | CRO-MET | 2:53.946 | ||
- | (5) | 68. | TÓTH Patricia | HUN | DQ. | impeding |
Sanok Open, Danubia Series, Sanok, POL, Live, 20.11. - 22.11.2009
Distance Classification
JUNIOR B WOMEN 1500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
- | 53. | ZAHUMENSKÁ Lenka | CZE | 34 | 1 | ----- | ||||
- | 53. | ZAHUMENSKÁ Lenka | CZE | 34 | 1 | ----- | ||||
- | 67. | DÉNES Veronika | HUN | 21 | 2 | ----- | ||||
- | 67. | DÉNES Veronika | HUN | 21 | 2 | ----- | ||||
- | 167. | TAWREL Agnieszka | POL | 13 | 3 | ----- | ||||
- | 167. | TAWREL Agnieszka | POL | 13 | 3 | ----- | ||||
- | 85. | ROSZKOWSKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 8 | 4 | ----- | ||||
- | 85. | ROSZKOWSKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 8 | 4 | ----- | ||||
- | 116. | ILIJIĆ Lucija Ana | CRO-MET | 5 | 5 | ----- | ||||
- | 116. | ILIJIĆ Lucija Ana | CRO-MET | 5 | 5 | ----- | ||||
- | 68. | TÓTH Patricia | HUN | 6 | ----- | |||||
- | 68. | TÓTH Patricia | HUN | 6 | ----- | |||||
SEMI-FINAL | ||||||||||
- | 33. | DZHUSTROVA Lilia | BUL | 7 | ----- | |||||
- | 33. | DZHUSTROVA Lilia | BUL | 7 | ----- | |||||
- | 84. | CIWONIUK Adrianna | POL-JUV | 8 | ----- | |||||
- | 84. | CIWONIUK Adrianna | POL-JUV | 8 | ----- | |||||
- | 86. | SMYK Angelika | POL-JUV | 9 | ----- | |||||
- | 86. | SMYK Angelika | POL-JUV | 9 | ----- | |||||
- | 3. | UCHMAN Paulina | POL-WMKS | 10 | ----- | |||||
- | 3. | UCHMAN Paulina | POL-WMKS | 10 | ----- | |||||
- | 148. | IWACH Katarzyna | POL-OMKLS | 11 | ----- | |||||
- | 148. | IWACH Katarzyna | POL-OMKLS | 11 | ----- | |||||
- | 52. | SPACKOVÁ Simona | CZE | 12 | ----- | |||||
- | 52. | SPACKOVÁ Simona | CZE | 12 | ----- | |||||
- | 149. | NOWAKOWSKA Andżelika | POL-OMKLS | 13 | ----- | |||||
- | 149. | NOWAKOWSKA Andżelika | POL-OMKLS | 13 | ----- | |||||
- | 118. | TADIC Josipa | CRO-MET | 14 | ----- | |||||
- | 118. | TADIC Josipa | CRO-MET | 14 | ----- | |||||
- | 124. | KOBYLAKIEWICZ Anna | POL-MOSIR | 15 | ----- | |||||
- | 124. | KOBYLAKIEWICZ Anna | POL-MOSIR | 15 | ----- | |||||
HEATS | ||||||||||
- | 60. | RAKOVNIK Ines | SLO-CEL | 16 | ----- | |||||
- | 60. | RAKOVNIK Ines | SLO-CEL | 16 | ----- | |||||
- | 61. | RAKOVNIK Iris | SLO-CEL | 17 | ----- | |||||
- | 61. | RAKOVNIK Iris | SLO-CEL | 17 | ----- | |||||
- | 125. | KUSTRA Maja | POL-MOSIR | 18 | ----- | |||||
- | 125. | KUSTRA Maja | POL-MOSIR | 18 | ----- | |||||
- | 15. | GRASZKA Kamila | POL-BLYSKD | 19 | ----- | |||||
- | 15. | GRASZKA Kamila | POL-BLYSKD | 19 | ----- | |||||
- | 117. | RELJANOVIC Marta | CRO-MET | 20 | ----- | |||||
- | 117. | RELJANOVIC Marta | CRO-MET | 20 | ----- | |||||
- | 21. | KAN Burcu | TUR | 21 | ----- | |||||
- | 21. | KAN Burcu | TUR | 21 | ----- | |||||
- | 5. | PIVOVARNIKOVA Julia | SVK | 22 | ----- | |||||
- | 5. | PIVOVARNIKOVA Julia | SVK | 22 | ----- | |||||
- | 158. | CIESIELSKA Joanna | POL-STOCZ | 22 | ----- | |||||
- | 158. | CIESIELSKA Joanna | POL-STOCZ | 22 | ----- |