Sanok Open, Danubia Series, Sanok, POL, Live, 20.11. - 22.11.2009
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR B WOMEN HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 237 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 33. | DZHUSTROVA Lilia | BUL | 1:48.439 | ||
2 | (3) | 85. | ROSZKOWSKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 1:48.668 | ||
3 | (2) | 124. | KOBYLAKIEWICZ Anna | POL-MOSIR | 2:02.325 | ||
4 | (4) | 60. | RAKOVNIK Ines | SLO-CEL | 2:02.901 | ||
RACE: 238 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 67. | DÉNES Veronika | HUN | 1:49.411 | ||
2 | (3) | 118. | TADIC Josipa | CRO-MET | 1:52.589 | ||
3 | (2) | 86. | SMYK Angelika | POL-JUV | 1:56.720 | ||
4 | (1) | 15. | GRASZKA Kamila | POL-BLYSKD | 2:16.066 | ||
RACE: 239 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 116. | ILIJIĆ Lucija Ana | CRO-MET | 1:52.485 | ||
2 | (1) | 125. | KUSTRA Maja | POL-MOSIR | 1:58.600 | ||
3 | (3) | 158. | CIESIELSKA Joanna | POL-STOCZ | 2:15.082 | advanced | |
- | (2) | 149. | NOWAKOWSKA Andżelika | POL-OMKLS | DQ. | impeding | |
RACE: 240 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 68. | TÓTH Patricia | HUN | 1:51.826 | ||
2 | (3) | 148. | IWACH Katarzyna | POL-OMKLS | 1:53.701 | ||
3 | (4) | 21. | KAN Burcu | TUR | 1:58.971 | ||
4 | (1) | 61. | RAKOVNIK Iris | SLO-CEL | 2:08.575 | ||
RACE: 241 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 167. | TAWREL Agnieszka | POL | 1:48.327 | ||
2 | (3) | 84. | CIWONIUK Adrianna | POL-JUV | 1:49.327 | ||
3 | (1) | 52. | SPACKOVÁ Simona | CZE | 1:50.048 | ||
RACE: 242 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 53. | ZAHUMENSKÁ Lenka | CZE | 1:45.355 | ||
2 | (2) | 5. | PIVOVARNIKOVA Julia | SVK | 1:47.101 | ||
3 | (3) | 3. | UCHMAN Paulina | POL-WMKS | 1:47.216 | ||
4 | (1) | 117. | RELJANOVIC Marta | CRO-MET | 2:09.888 | ||
JUNIOR B WOMEN QUARTER-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 280 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 67. | DÉNES Veronika | HUN | 1:45.295 | ||
2 | (1) | 84. | CIWONIUK Adrianna | POL-JUV | 1:46.321 | ||
3 | (3) | 116. | ILIJIĆ Lucija Ana | CRO-MET | 1:49.374 | ||
4 | (4) | 125. | KUSTRA Maja | POL-MOSIR | 2:01.000 | ||
RACE: 281 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 68. | TÓTH Patricia | HUN | 1:45.254 | ||
2 | (2) | 85. | ROSZKOWSKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 1:47.286 | ||
3 | (3) | 52. | SPACKOVÁ Simona | CZE | 1:47.475 | ||
4 | (1) | 3. | UCHMAN Paulina | POL-WMKS | 1:48.618 | ||
RACE: 282 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 167. | TAWREL Agnieszka | POL | 1:47.768 | ||
2 | (2) | 33. | DZHUSTROVA Lilia | BUL | 1:48.262 | ||
3 | (3) | 118. | TADIC Josipa | CRO-MET | 1:48.578 | ||
4 | (4) | 148. | IWACH Katarzyna | POL-OMKLS | 1:50.728 | ||
5 | (5) | 21. | KAN Burcu | TUR | 2:23.593 | ||
RACE: 283 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 53. | ZAHUMENSKÁ Lenka | CZE | 1:46.604 | ||
2 | (2) | 5. | PIVOVARNIKOVA Julia | SVK | 1:47.653 | ||
3 | (4) | 158. | CIESIELSKA Joanna | POL-STOCZ | 1:47.759 | ||
4 | (3) | 86. | SMYK Angelika | POL-JUV | 2:03.201 | ||
JUNIOR B WOMEN SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 316 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 67. | DÉNES Veronika | HUN | 1:48.692 | ||
2 | (3) | 53. | ZAHUMENSKÁ Lenka | CZE | 1:49.970 | ||
3 | (2) | 84. | CIWONIUK Adrianna | POL-JUV | 1:51.026 | ||
4 | (4) | 33. | DZHUSTROVA Lilia | BUL | 1:51.748 | ||
RACE: 317 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 167. | TAWREL Agnieszka | POL | 1:43.069 | ||
2 | (1) | 68. | TÓTH Patricia | HUN | 1:43.147 | ||
3 | (3) | 5. | PIVOVARNIKOVA Julia | SVK | 1:45.364 | ||
4 | (2) | 85. | ROSZKOWSKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 1:46.046 | ||
JUNIOR B WOMEN FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 336 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 68. | TÓTH Patricia | HUN | 1:39.623 | ||
2 | (3) | 67. | DÉNES Veronika | HUN | 1:39.747 | ||
3 | (1) | 167. | TAWREL Agnieszka | POL | 2:08.727 | ||
- | (4) | 53. | ZAHUMENSKÁ Lenka | CZE | DQ. | impeding |
Sanok Open, Danubia Series, Sanok, POL, Live, 20.11. - 22.11.2009
Distance Classification
JUNIOR B WOMEN 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 68. | TÓTH Patricia | HUN | 34 | 1 | 1:39.623 | |||
1. | 1. | 68. | TÓTH Patricia | HUN | 34 | 1 | 1:39.623 | |||
2. | 2. | 67. | DÉNES Veronika | HUN | 21 | 2 | 1:39.747 | |||
2. | 2. | 67. | DÉNES Veronika | HUN | 21 | 2 | 1:39.747 | |||
3. | 3. | 167. | TAWREL Agnieszka | POL | 13 | 3 | 1:43.069 | |||
3. | 3. | 167. | TAWREL Agnieszka | POL | 13 | 3 | 1:43.069 | |||
4. | - | 53. | ZAHUMENSKÁ Lenka | CZE | 4 | 1:45.355 | ||||
4. | - | 53. | ZAHUMENSKÁ Lenka | CZE | 4 | 1:45.355 | ||||
SEMI-FINAL | ||||||||||
5. | 3. | 5. | PIVOVARNIKOVA Julia | SVK | 5 | 1:45.364 | ||||
5. | 3. | 5. | PIVOVARNIKOVA Julia | SVK | 5 | 1:45.364 | ||||
6. | 3. | 84. | CIWONIUK Adrianna | POL-JUV | 6 | 1:46.321 | ||||
6. | 3. | 84. | CIWONIUK Adrianna | POL-JUV | 6 | 1:46.321 | ||||
7. | 4. | 85. | ROSZKOWSKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 7 | 1:46.046 | ||||
7. | 4. | 85. | ROSZKOWSKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 7 | 1:46.046 | ||||
8. | 4. | 33. | DZHUSTROVA Lilia | BUL | 8 | 1:48.262 | ||||
8. | 4. | 33. | DZHUSTROVA Lilia | BUL | 8 | 1:48.262 | ||||
QUARTER-FINAL | ||||||||||
9. | 3. | 116. | ILIJIĆ Lucija Ana | CRO-MET | 9 | 1:49.374 | ||||
9. | 3. | 116. | ILIJIĆ Lucija Ana | CRO-MET | 9 | 1:49.374 | ||||
10. | 3. | 118. | TADIC Josipa | CRO-MET | 10 | 1:48.578 | ||||
10. | 3. | 118. | TADIC Josipa | CRO-MET | 10 | 1:48.578 | ||||
11. | 3. | 52. | SPACKOVÁ Simona | CZE | 11 | 1:47.475 | ||||
11. | 3. | 52. | SPACKOVÁ Simona | CZE | 11 | 1:47.475 | ||||
12. | 3. | 158. | CIESIELSKA Joanna | POL-STOCZ | 12 | 1:47.759 | ||||
12. | 3. | 158. | CIESIELSKA Joanna | POL-STOCZ | 12 | 1:47.759 | ||||
13. | 4. | 148. | IWACH Katarzyna | POL-OMKLS | 13 | 1:50.728 | ||||
13. | 4. | 148. | IWACH Katarzyna | POL-OMKLS | 13 | 1:50.728 | ||||
14. | 4. | 125. | KUSTRA Maja | POL-MOSIR | 14 | 1:58.600 | ||||
14. | 4. | 125. | KUSTRA Maja | POL-MOSIR | 14 | 1:58.600 | ||||
15. | 4. | 3. | UCHMAN Paulina | POL-WMKS | 15 | 1:47.216 | ||||
15. | 4. | 3. | UCHMAN Paulina | POL-WMKS | 15 | 1:47.216 | ||||
16. | 4. | 86. | SMYK Angelika | POL-JUV | 16 | 1:56.720 | ||||
16. | 4. | 86. | SMYK Angelika | POL-JUV | 16 | 1:56.720 | ||||
17. | 5. | 21. | KAN Burcu | TUR | 17 | 1:58.971 | ||||
17. | 5. | 21. | KAN Burcu | TUR | 17 | 1:58.971 | ||||
HEATS | ||||||||||
18. | 3. | 124. | KOBYLAKIEWICZ Anna | POL-MOSIR | 18 | 2:02.325 | ||||
18. | 3. | 124. | KOBYLAKIEWICZ Anna | POL-MOSIR | 18 | 2:02.325 | ||||
19. | 4. | 60. | RAKOVNIK Ines | SLO-CEL | 19 | 2:02.901 | ||||
19. | 4. | 60. | RAKOVNIK Ines | SLO-CEL | 19 | 2:02.901 | ||||
20. | 4. | 61. | RAKOVNIK Iris | SLO-CEL | 20 | 2:08.575 | ||||
20. | 4. | 61. | RAKOVNIK Iris | SLO-CEL | 20 | 2:08.575 | ||||
21. | 4. | 117. | RELJANOVIC Marta | CRO-MET | 21 | 2:09.888 | ||||
21. | 4. | 117. | RELJANOVIC Marta | CRO-MET | 21 | 2:09.888 | ||||
22. | 4. | 15. | GRASZKA Kamila | POL-BLYSKD | 22 | 2:16.066 | ||||
22. | 4. | 15. | GRASZKA Kamila | POL-BLYSKD | 22 | 2:16.066 | ||||
23. | - | 149. | NOWAKOWSKA Andżelika | POL-OMKLS | 23 | NO TIME | ||||
23. | - | 149. | NOWAKOWSKA Andżelika | POL-OMKLS | 23 | NO TIME |