Sanok Open, Danubia Series, Sanok, POL, Live, 20.11. - 22.11.2009
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR B WOMEN HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 178 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 68. | TÓTH Patricia | HUN | 49.548 | ||
2 | (1) | 33. | DZHUSTROVA Lilia | BUL | 52.112 | ||
3 | (2) | 125. | KUSTRA Maja | POL-MOSIR | 57.034 | ||
4 | (3) | 15. | GRASZKA Kamila | POL-BLYSKD | 1:03.028 | ||
RACE: 179 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 84. | CIWONIUK Adrianna | POL-JUV | 53.936 | ||
2 | (2) | 116. | ILIJIĆ Lucija Ana | CRO-MET | 55.210 | ||
3 | (3) | 21. | KAN Burcu | TUR | 55.791 | ||
4 | (4) | 61. | RAKOVNIK Iris | SLO-CEL | 59.793 | ||
RACE: 180 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 148. | IWACH Katarzyna | POL-OMKLS | 51.057 | ||
2 | (2) | 53. | ZAHUMENSKÁ Lenka | CZE | 51.101 | ||
3 | (1) | 118. | TADIC Josipa | CRO-MET | 52.012 | ||
RACE: 181 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 167. | TAWREL Agnieszka | POL | 50.252 | ||
2 | (4) | 5. | PIVOVARNIKOVA Julia | SVK | 53.586 | ||
3 | (2) | 86. | SMYK Angelika | POL-JUV | 53.752 | ||
4 | (3) | 124. | KOBYLAKIEWICZ Anna | POL-MOSIR | 1:06.958 | ||
RACE: 182 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 67. | DÉNES Veronika | HUN | 49.201 | ||
2 | (2) | 158. | CIESIELSKA Joanna | POL-STOCZ | 49.781 | ||
3 | (1) | 52. | SPACKOVÁ Simona | CZE | 52.986 | ||
4 | (3) | 149. | NOWAKOWSKA Andżelika | POL-OMKLS | 1:20.514 | ||
RACE: 183 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 3. | UCHMAN Paulina | POL-WMKS | 52.110 | ||
2 | (1) | 85. | ROSZKOWSKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 52.336 | ||
3 | (3) | 60. | RAKOVNIK Ines | SLO-CEL | 58.563 | ||
4 | (2) | 117. | RELJANOVIC Marta | CRO-MET | 59.429 | ||
JUNIOR B WOMEN QUARTER-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 197 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 158. | CIESIELSKA Joanna | POL-STOCZ | 51.849 | ||
2 | (2) | 85. | ROSZKOWSKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 52.998 | ||
3 | (3) | 52. | SPACKOVÁ Simona | CZE | 53.195 | ||
4 | (4) | 116. | ILIJIĆ Lucija Ana | CRO-MET | 55.701 | ||
RACE: 198 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 148. | IWACH Katarzyna | POL-OMKLS | 50.966 | ||
2 | (3) | 3. | UCHMAN Paulina | POL-WMKS | 52.001 | ||
3 | (4) | 21. | KAN Burcu | TUR | 58.852 | ||
4 | (2) | 53. | ZAHUMENSKÁ Lenka | CZE | 1:07.104 | ||
RACE: 199 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 68. | TÓTH Patricia | HUN | 48.646 | ||
2 | (2) | 167. | TAWREL Agnieszka | POL | 48.768 | ||
3 | (4) | 86. | SMYK Angelika | POL-JUV | 1:16.972 | ||
- | (3) | 118. | TADIC Josipa | CRO-MET | DQ. | impeding | |
RACE: 200 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 67. | DÉNES Veronika | HUN | 49.165 | ||
2 | (2) | 33. | DZHUSTROVA Lilia | BUL | 50.859 | ||
3 | (3) | 5. | PIVOVARNIKOVA Julia | SVK | 52.160 | ||
4 | (4) | 84. | CIWONIUK Adrianna | POL-JUV | 52.752 | ||
JUNIOR B WOMEN SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 219 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 68. | TÓTH Patricia | HUN | 49.062 | ||
2 | (2) | 167. | TAWREL Agnieszka | POL | 49.139 | ||
3 | (3) | 33. | DZHUSTROVA Lilia | BUL | 51.005 | ||
4 | (4) | 3. | UCHMAN Paulina | POL-WMKS | 51.911 | ||
RACE: 220 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 67. | DÉNES Veronika | HUN | 49.308 | ||
2 | (3) | 158. | CIESIELSKA Joanna | POL-STOCZ | 51.156 | ||
3 | (2) | 148. | IWACH Katarzyna | POL-OMKLS | 52.094 | ||
4 | (4) | 85. | ROSZKOWSKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 52.371 | ||
JUNIOR B WOMEN FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 231 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 167. | TAWREL Agnieszka | POL | 48.956 | ||
2 | (3) | 67. | DÉNES Veronika | HUN | 49.102 | ||
3 | (1) | 68. | TÓTH Patricia | HUN | 49.413 | ||
4 | (4) | 158. | CIESIELSKA Joanna | POL-STOCZ | 50.553 |
Sanok Open, Danubia Series, Sanok, POL, Live, 20.11. - 22.11.2009
Distance Classification
JUNIOR B WOMEN 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 167. | TAWREL Agnieszka | POL | 34 | 1 | 0:48.768 | |||
1. | 1. | 167. | TAWREL Agnieszka | POL | 34 | 1 | 0:48.768 | |||
2. | 2. | 67. | DÉNES Veronika | HUN | 21 | 2 | 0:49.102 | |||
2. | 2. | 67. | DÉNES Veronika | HUN | 21 | 2 | 0:49.102 | |||
3. | 3. | 68. | TÓTH Patricia | HUN | 13 | 3 | 0:48.646 | |||
3. | 3. | 68. | TÓTH Patricia | HUN | 13 | 3 | 0:48.646 | |||
4. | 4. | 158. | CIESIELSKA Joanna | POL-STOCZ | 8 | 4 | 0:49.781 | |||
4. | 4. | 158. | CIESIELSKA Joanna | POL-STOCZ | 8 | 4 | 0:49.781 | |||
SEMI-FINAL | ||||||||||
5. | 3. | 148. | IWACH Katarzyna | POL-OMKLS | 5 | 0:50.966 | ||||
5. | 3. | 148. | IWACH Katarzyna | POL-OMKLS | 5 | 0:50.966 | ||||
6. | 3. | 33. | DZHUSTROVA Lilia | BUL | 6 | 0:50.859 | ||||
6. | 3. | 33. | DZHUSTROVA Lilia | BUL | 6 | 0:50.859 | ||||
7. | 4. | 3. | UCHMAN Paulina | POL-WMKS | 7 | 0:51.911 | ||||
7. | 4. | 3. | UCHMAN Paulina | POL-WMKS | 7 | 0:51.911 | ||||
8. | 4. | 85. | ROSZKOWSKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 8 | 0:52.336 | ||||
8. | 4. | 85. | ROSZKOWSKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 8 | 0:52.336 | ||||
QUARTER-FINAL | ||||||||||
9. | 3. | 5. | PIVOVARNIKOVA Julia | SVK | 9 | 0:52.160 | ||||
9. | 3. | 5. | PIVOVARNIKOVA Julia | SVK | 9 | 0:52.160 | ||||
10. | 3. | 52. | SPACKOVÁ Simona | CZE | 10 | 0:52.986 | ||||
10. | 3. | 52. | SPACKOVÁ Simona | CZE | 10 | 0:52.986 | ||||
11. | 3. | 86. | SMYK Angelika | POL-JUV | 11 | 0:53.752 | ||||
11. | 3. | 86. | SMYK Angelika | POL-JUV | 11 | 0:53.752 | ||||
12. | 3. | 21. | KAN Burcu | TUR | 12 | 0:55.791 | ||||
12. | 3. | 21. | KAN Burcu | TUR | 12 | 0:55.791 | ||||
13. | 4. | 84. | CIWONIUK Adrianna | POL-JUV | 13 | 0:52.752 | ||||
13. | 4. | 84. | CIWONIUK Adrianna | POL-JUV | 13 | 0:52.752 | ||||
14. | 4. | 53. | ZAHUMENSKÁ Lenka | CZE | 14 | 0:51.101 | ||||
14. | 4. | 53. | ZAHUMENSKÁ Lenka | CZE | 14 | 0:51.101 | ||||
15. | 4. | 116. | ILIJIĆ Lucija Ana | CRO-MET | 15 | 0:55.210 | ||||
15. | 4. | 116. | ILIJIĆ Lucija Ana | CRO-MET | 15 | 0:55.210 | ||||
16. | - | 118. | TADIC Josipa | CRO-MET | 16 | 0:52.012 | ||||
16. | - | 118. | TADIC Josipa | CRO-MET | 16 | 0:52.012 | ||||
HEATS | ||||||||||
17. | 3. | 125. | KUSTRA Maja | POL-MOSIR | 17 | 0:57.034 | ||||
17. | 3. | 125. | KUSTRA Maja | POL-MOSIR | 17 | 0:57.034 | ||||
18. | 3. | 60. | RAKOVNIK Ines | SLO-CEL | 18 | 0:58.563 | ||||
18. | 3. | 60. | RAKOVNIK Ines | SLO-CEL | 18 | 0:58.563 | ||||
19. | 4. | 117. | RELJANOVIC Marta | CRO-MET | 19 | 0:59.429 | ||||
19. | 4. | 117. | RELJANOVIC Marta | CRO-MET | 19 | 0:59.429 | ||||
20. | 4. | 61. | RAKOVNIK Iris | SLO-CEL | 20 | 0:59.793 | ||||
20. | 4. | 61. | RAKOVNIK Iris | SLO-CEL | 20 | 0:59.793 | ||||
21. | 4. | 15. | GRASZKA Kamila | POL-BLYSKD | 21 | 1:03.028 | ||||
21. | 4. | 15. | GRASZKA Kamila | POL-BLYSKD | 21 | 1:03.028 | ||||
22. | 4. | 124. | KOBYLAKIEWICZ Anna | POL-MOSIR | 22 | 1:06.958 | ||||
22. | 4. | 124. | KOBYLAKIEWICZ Anna | POL-MOSIR | 22 | 1:06.958 | ||||
23. | 4. | 149. | NOWAKOWSKA Andżelika | POL-OMKLS | 23 | 1:20.514 | ||||
23. | 4. | 149. | NOWAKOWSKA Andżelika | POL-OMKLS | 23 | 1:20.514 |