Austrian Open, Danubia Series, Wien, AUT, 23.10. - 25.10.2009
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR B WOMEN SEMI-FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 33 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 69. | TÓTH Patricia | HUN | 2:47.945 | ||
2 | (2) | 2. | SPACKOVÁ Simona | CZE | 2:50.431 | ||
3 | (5) | 5. | TADIC Josipa | CRO-MET | 2:50.776 | ||
4 | (1) | 94. | UCHMAN Paulina | POL-JUV | 2:53.139 | ||
5 | (6) | 19. | NOWAKOWSKA Andżelika | POL-AZSO | 3:11.434 | ||
6 | (4) | 53. | RAKOVNIK Ines | SLO-CEL | 3:13.532 | ||
RACE: 34 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 45. | ZAHUMENSKÁ Lenka | CZE | 2:45.113 | ||
2 | (1) | 22. | PROKOPOVA Klara | CZE-NACH | 2:45.897 | ||
3 | (6) | 149. | DZHUSTROVA Lilia | BUL | 3:05.076 | ||
4 | (3) | 78. | SZALKAI Kitti | HUN-JSE | 3:12.873 | ||
5 | (4) | 54. | RAKOVNIK Iris | SLO-CEL | 3:14.828 | ||
6 | (2) | 113. | RELJANOVIC Marta | CRO-MET | 3:31.265 | ||
RACE: 35 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 18. | KNOCH Marta | POL-AZSO | NO TIME | ||
2 | (5) | 46. | ZDÁRKOVÁ Markéta | CZE | NO TIME | ||
3 | (3) | 136. | SILLÓ Ottilia | ROU | NO TIME | ||
4 | (1) | 112. | ILIJIĆ Lucija Ana | CRO-MET | NO TIME | ||
5 | (2) | 188. | PIVOVARNIKOVA Julia | SVK-STEZ | NO TIME | ||
JUNIOR B WOMEN FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 56 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 69. | TÓTH Patricia | HUN | 2:47.290 | ||
2 | (2) | 18. | KNOCH Marta | POL-AZSO | 2:48.153 | ||
3 | (3) | 45. | ZAHUMENSKÁ Lenka | CZE | 2:48.372 | ||
4 | (1) | 46. | ZDÁRKOVÁ Markéta | CZE | 2:53.508 | ||
5 | (6) | 2. | SPACKOVÁ Simona | CZE | 2:53.531 | ||
6 | (4) | 22. | PROKOPOVA Klara | CZE-NACH | 2:54.011 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR B WOMEN QUARTER-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 154 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 45. | ZAHUMENSKÁ Lenka | CZE | 52.198 | ||
2 | (2) | 136. | SILLÓ Ottilia | ROU | 52.278 | ||
3 | (3) | 94. | UCHMAN Paulina | POL-JUV | 53.931 | ||
4 | (1) | 19. | NOWAKOWSKA Andżelika | POL-AZSO | 1:14.329 | ||
5 | (5) | 113. | RELJANOVIC Marta | CRO-MET | 1:15.427 | ||
RACE: 155 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 18. | KNOCH Marta | POL-AZSO | 53.946 | ||
2 | (4) | 2. | SPACKOVÁ Simona | CZE | 54.103 | ||
3 | (1) | 54. | RAKOVNIK Iris | SLO-CEL | 59.992 | ||
4 | (3) | 112. | ILIJIĆ Lucija Ana | CRO-MET | 1:14.855 | ||
RACE: 156 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 69. | TÓTH Patricia | HUN | 49.960 | ||
2 | (4) | 149. | DZHUSTROVA Lilia | BUL | 52.433 | ||
3 | (2) | 5. | TADIC Josipa | CRO-MET | 52.764 | ||
4 | (1) | 53. | RAKOVNIK Ines | SLO-CEL | 1:00.506 | ||
RACE: 157 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 188. | PIVOVARNIKOVA Julia | SVK-STEZ | 54.411 | ||
2 | (4) | 46. | ZDÁRKOVÁ Markéta | CZE | 54.525 | ||
3 | (3) | 22. | PROKOPOVA Klara | CZE-NACH | 54.667 | ||
4 | (2) | 78. | SZALKAI Kitti | HUN-JSE | 1:01.403 | ||
JUNIOR B WOMEN SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 172 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 18. | KNOCH Marta | POL-AZSO | 48.947 | ||
2 | (1) | 45. | ZAHUMENSKÁ Lenka | CZE | 49.012 | ||
3 | (2) | 136. | SILLÓ Ottilia | ROU | 49.211 | ||
4 | (3) | 149. | DZHUSTROVA Lilia | BUL | 51.459 | ||
RACE: 173 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 69. | TÓTH Patricia | HUN | 48.254 | ||
2 | (3) | 188. | PIVOVARNIKOVA Julia | SVK-STEZ | 53.131 | ||
3 | (2) | 2. | SPACKOVÁ Simona | CZE | 53.324 | ||
4 | (4) | 46. | ZDÁRKOVÁ Markéta | CZE | 1:12.742 | ||
JUNIOR B WOMEN FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 184 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 69. | TÓTH Patricia | HUN | 48.380 | ||
2 | (2) | 18. | KNOCH Marta | POL-AZSO | 48.534 | ||
3 | (3) | 45. | ZAHUMENSKÁ Lenka | CZE | 49.655 | ||
4 | (4) | 188. | PIVOVARNIKOVA Julia | SVK-STEZ | 53.264 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR B WOMEN QUARTER-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 200 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 45. | ZAHUMENSKÁ Lenka | CZE | 1:47.145 | ||
2 | (2) | 22. | PROKOPOVA Klara | CZE-NACH | 1:48.291 | ||
3 | (1) | 94. | UCHMAN Paulina | POL-JUV | 1:50.532 | ||
4 | (4) | 54. | RAKOVNIK Iris | SLO-CEL | 2:07.614 | ||
RACE: 201 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 46. | ZDÁRKOVÁ Markéta | CZE | 1:49.564 | ||
2 | (2) | 112. | ILIJIĆ Lucija Ana | CRO-MET | 1:52.578 | ||
3 | (1) | 188. | PIVOVARNIKOVA Julia | SVK-STEZ | 1:55.543 | ||
- | (4) | 78. | SZALKAI Kitti | HUN-JSE | - | no finish | |
RACE: 202 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 69. | TÓTH Patricia | HUN | 1:42.901 | ||
2 | (2) | 136. | SILLÓ Ottilia | ROU | 1:43.232 | ||
3 | (4) | 149. | DZHUSTROVA Lilia | BUL | 1:46.166 | ||
4 | (5) | 19. | NOWAKOWSKA Andżelika | POL-AZSO | 1:51.271 | ||
5 | (1) | 113. | RELJANOVIC Marta | CRO-MET | 2:21.446 | ||
RACE: 203 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 18. | KNOCH Marta | POL-AZSO | 1:47.924 | ||
2 | (1) | 2. | SPACKOVÁ Simona | CZE | 1:48.278 | ||
3 | (2) | 5. | TADIC Josipa | CRO-MET | 1:53.312 | ||
4 | (4) | 53. | RAKOVNIK Ines | SLO-CEL | 2:09.410 | ||
JUNIOR B WOMEN SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 231 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 18. | KNOCH Marta | POL-AZSO | 1:43.974 | ||
2 | (2) | 45. | ZAHUMENSKÁ Lenka | CZE | 1:44.040 | ||
3 | (1) | 136. | SILLÓ Ottilia | ROU | 1:44.059 | ||
4 | (4) | 22. | PROKOPOVA Klara | CZE-NACH | 2:14.327 | ||
RACE: 232 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 69. | TÓTH Patricia | HUN | 1:44.706 | ||
2 | (3) | 46. | ZDÁRKOVÁ Markéta | CZE | 1:45.926 | ||
3 | (2) | 2. | SPACKOVÁ Simona | CZE | 1:46.511 | ||
4 | (4) | 112. | ILIJIĆ Lucija Ana | CRO-MET | 1:47.287 | ||
JUNIOR B WOMEN FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 251 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 69. | TÓTH Patricia | HUN | 1:42.515 | ||
2 | (2) | 45. | ZAHUMENSKÁ Lenka | CZE | 1:43.633 | ||
3 | (1) | 18. | KNOCH Marta | POL-AZSO | 1:43.870 | ||
4 | (4) | 46. | ZDÁRKOVÁ Markéta | CZE | 2:13.783 |
Austrian Open, Danubia Series, Wien, AUT, 23.10. - 25.10.2009
Overall Classification
JUNIOR B WOMEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 69. | TÓTH Patricia | HUN | 1. 1. 1. | 102 | 3 | |
2. | 18. | KNOCH Marta | POL-AZSO | 2. 2. 3. | 55 | 7 | |
3. | 45. | ZAHUMENSKÁ Lenka | CZE | 3. 3. 2. | 47 | 8 | |
4. | 46. | ZDÁRKOVÁ Markéta | CZE | 4. 8. 4. | 16 | 16 | |
5. | 188. | PIVOVARNIKOVA Julia | SVK-STEZ | 13. 4. 12. | 8 | 29 | |
6. | 2. | SPACKOVÁ Simona | CZE | 5. 6. 6. | 5 | 17 | |
7. | 22. | PROKOPOVA Klara | CZE-NACH | 6. 11. 8. | 3 | 25 | |
8. | 136. | SILLÓ Ottilia | ROU | 7. 5. 5. | 17 | ||
9. | 149. | DZHUSTROVA Lilia | BUL | 9. 7. 9. | 25 | ||
10. | 5. | TADIC Josipa | CRO-MET | 8. 9. 11. | 28 | ||
11. | 94. | UCHMAN Paulina | POL-JUV | 11. 10. 10. | 31 | ||
12. | 112. | ILIJIĆ Lucija Ana | CRO-MET | 10. 16. 7. | 33 | ||
13. | 54. | RAKOVNIK Iris | SLO-CEL | 15. 12. 14. | 41 | ||
14. | 19. | NOWAKOWSKA Andżelika | POL-AZSO | 14. 15. 13. | 42 | ||
15. | 78. | SZALKAI Kitti | HUN-JSE | 12. 14. 17. | 43 | ||
16. | 53. | RAKOVNIK Ines | SLO-CEL | 16. 13. 15. | 44 | ||
17. | 113. | RELJANOVIC Marta | CRO-MET | 17. 17. 16. | 50 |