Alpe Adria Trophy Final - Celje Open 2022, Celje, SLO, 09.04. - 10.04.2022
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
SKILL RACES HEATS 111,12 m | |||||||
RACE: 1 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 34. | KOPRIVNJAK Rene | CRO-MET | 38.550 | ||
17 | (3) | 18. | MAJIRSKA Ela | SVK-SKMA | 50.023 | ||
26 | (1) | 14. | MARINKA-TÓTH Réka | HUN-JSE | 55.320 | ||
RACE: 2 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
3 | (3) | 32. | SOLOVIOVA Yelyzaveta | UKR | 43.184 | ||
18 | (1) | 38. | FÖLDI Krisztián | HUN-JSE | 50.296 | ||
21 | (2) | 21. | RITOCHOVA Tereza | SVK-SKMA | 52.988 | ||
RACE: 3 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
11 | (2) | 26. | TACZMAN Mira | HUN-JSE | 48.267 | ||
33 | (1) | 28. | MAJIRSKA Mia | SVK-SKMA | 1:05.780 | ||
35 | (3) | 6. | VASIĆ Nika | CRO-MET | 1:11.051 | ||
RACE: 4 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
4 | (1) | 10. | GAINUSA Soraya-Gabriela | AUT-GSD | 45.209 | ||
23 | (3) | 36. | BALÁZS Levente | HUN-JSE | 53.357 | ||
24 | (2) | 22. | SKLADANA Michaela | SVK-SKMA | 54.969 | ||
RACE: 5 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
16 | (3) | 37. | BOROS Bence | HUN-JSE | 49.972 | ||
25 | (2) | 23. | SOLTESOVA Sofia | SVK-SKMA | 55.115 | ||
32 | (1) | 5. | RADELJA Tena | CRO-MET | 1:04.178 | ||
RACE: 6 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
6 | (1) | 19. | MICHALCIK Darja | SVK-SKMA | 45.802 | ||
7 | (3) | 25. | SZABÓ Janka | HUN-JSE | 46.380 | ||
34 | (2) | 2. | KOLOVRAT Dijana | CRO-MET | 1:06.855 | ||
RACE: 7 HEAT: 7 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
8 | (1) | 12. | HUIĆ Leon | CRO-MET | 46.683 | ||
10 | (2) | 33. | TOILA Mihai-Alexandru | AUT-GSD | 47.112 | ||
19 | (3) | 16. | FÖLDI Dávid | HUN-JSE | 51.192 | ||
RACE: 8 HEAT: 8 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
2 | (3) | 39. | GONDA Gergő | HUN-JSE | 42.725 | ||
29 | (2) | 17. | CERVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 58.164 | ||
30 | (1) | 27. | VUKOVIC Nadja | HUN-SZKE | 1:01.169 | ||
RACE: 9 HEAT: 9 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
22 | (1) | 9. | JUHÁSZ BECSE Kálmán | HUN-JSE | 53.331 | ||
28 | (3) | 20. | OCHLANOVA Barbora | SVK-SKMA | 57.841 | ||
31 | (2) | 1. | KLARIĆ Ema | CRO-MET | 1:01.508 | ||
RACE: 10 HEAT: 10 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
9 | (2) | 40. | GYÖRGY Nimród | HUN-JSE | 46.687 | ||
13 | (1) | 41. | FARAGÓ-SZUHAY Tamás | HUN-SZKE | 48.882 | ||
RACE: 11 HEAT: 11 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
14 | (2) | 11. | TRGOVČEVIĆ Ivona | CRO-MET | 49.004 | ||
20 | (3) | 24. | MARINKA-TÓTH Anna | HUN-JSE | 51.995 | ||
27 | (1) | 29. | NEUPAUEROVA Viktoria | SVK-SKMA | 57.238 | ||
RACE: 12 HEAT: 12 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
5 | (2) | 35. | ZAJEC Lavoslav Juraj | CRO-MET | 45.671 | ||
12 | (1) | 30. | SINAYOVA Tereza | SVK-SKMA | 48.726 | ||
15 | (3) | 15. | SZMETENA Maja | HUN-JSE | 49.900 |
Alpe Adria Trophy Final - Celje Open 2022, Celje, SLO, 09.04. - 10.04.2022
Overall Classification
SKILL RACES | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 34. | KOPRIVNJAK Rene | CRO-MET | 1. | 1 | ||
2. | 39. | GONDA Gergő | HUN-JSE | 2. | 2 | ||
3. | 32. | SOLOVIOVA Yelyzaveta | UKR | 3. | 3 | ||
4. | 10. | GAINUSA Soraya-Gabriela | AUT-GSD | 4. | 4 | ||
5. | 35. | ZAJEC Lavoslav Juraj | CRO-MET | 5. | 5 | ||
6. | 19. | MICHALCIK Darja | SVK-SKMA | 6. | 6 | ||
7. | 25. | SZABÓ Janka | HUN-JSE | 7. | 7 | ||
8. | 12. | HUIĆ Leon | CRO-MET | 8. | 8 | ||
9. | 40. | GYÖRGY Nimród | HUN-JSE | 9. | 9 | ||
10. | 33. | TOILA Mihai-Alexandru | AUT-GSD | 10. | 10 | ||
11. | 26. | TACZMAN Mira | HUN-JSE | 11. | 11 | ||
12. | 30. | SINAYOVA Tereza | SVK-SKMA | 12. | 12 | ||
13. | 41. | FARAGÓ-SZUHAY Tamás | HUN-SZKE | 13. | 13 | ||
14. | 11. | TRGOVČEVIĆ Ivona | CRO-MET | 14. | 14 | ||
15. | 15. | SZMETENA Maja | HUN-JSE | 15. | 15 | ||
16. | 37. | BOROS Bence | HUN-JSE | 16. | 16 | ||
17. | 18. | MAJIRSKA Ela | SVK-SKMA | 17. | 17 | ||
18. | 38. | FÖLDI Krisztián | HUN-JSE | 18. | 18 | ||
19. | 16. | FÖLDI Dávid | HUN-JSE | 19. | 19 | ||
20. | 24. | MARINKA-TÓTH Anna | HUN-JSE | 20. | 20 | ||
21. | 21. | RITOCHOVA Tereza | SVK-SKMA | 21. | 21 | ||
22. | 9. | JUHÁSZ BECSE Kálmán | HUN-JSE | 22. | 22 | ||
23. | 36. | BALÁZS Levente | HUN-JSE | 23. | 23 | ||
24. | 22. | SKLADANA Michaela | SVK-SKMA | 24. | 24 | ||
25. | 23. | SOLTESOVA Sofia | SVK-SKMA | 25. | 25 | ||
26. | 14. | MARINKA-TÓTH Réka | HUN-JSE | 26. | 26 | ||
27. | 29. | NEUPAUEROVA Viktoria | SVK-SKMA | 27. | 27 | ||
28. | 20. | OCHLANOVA Barbora | SVK-SKMA | 28. | 28 | ||
29. | 17. | CERVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 29. | 29 | ||
30. | 27. | VUKOVIC Nadja | HUN-SZKE | 30. | 30 | ||
31. | 1. | KLARIĆ Ema | CRO-MET | 31. | 31 | ||
32. | 5. | RADELJA Tena | CRO-MET | 32. | 32 | ||
33. | 28. | MAJIRSKA Mia | SVK-SKMA | 33. | 33 | ||
34. | 2. | KOLOVRAT Dijana | CRO-MET | 34. | 34 | ||
35. | 6. | VASIĆ Nika | CRO-MET | 35. | 35 |
Splitted Overall Classification
JUNIOR G GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. (31.) | 1. | KLARIĆ Ema | CRO-MET | 31. | 31 | ||
2. (35.) | 6. | VASIĆ Nika | CRO-MET | 35. | 35 |
Splitted Overall Classification
JUNIOR G BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. (22.) | 9. | JUHÁSZ BECSE Kálmán | HUN-JSE | 22. | 22 |
Splitted Overall Classification
JUNIOR F GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. (4.) | 10. | GAINUSA Soraya-Gabriela | AUT-GSD | 4. | 4 | ||
2. (6.) | 19. | MICHALCIK Darja | SVK-SKMA | 6. | 6 | ||
3. (14.) | 11. | TRGOVČEVIĆ Ivona | CRO-MET | 14. | 14 | ||
4. (15.) | 15. | SZMETENA Maja | HUN-JSE | 15. | 15 | ||
5. (21.) | 21. | RITOCHOVA Tereza | SVK-SKMA | 21. | 21 | ||
6. (24.) | 22. | SKLADANA Michaela | SVK-SKMA | 24. | 24 | ||
7. (25.) | 23. | SOLTESOVA Sofia | SVK-SKMA | 25. | 25 | ||
8. (26.) | 14. | MARINKA-TÓTH Réka | HUN-JSE | 26. | 26 | ||
9. (28.) | 20. | OCHLANOVA Barbora | SVK-SKMA | 28. | 28 | ||
10. (29.) | 17. | CERVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 29. | 29 | ||
11. (32.) | 5. | RADELJA Tena | CRO-MET | 32. | 32 | ||
12. (33.) | 28. | MAJIRSKA Mia | SVK-SKMA | 33. | 33 | ||
13. (34.) | 2. | KOLOVRAT Dijana | CRO-MET | 34. | 34 |
Splitted Overall Classification
JUNIOR F BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. (8.) | 12. | HUIĆ Leon | CRO-MET | 8. | 8 | ||
2. (19.) | 16. | FÖLDI Dávid | HUN-JSE | 19. | 19 |
Splitted Overall Classification
JUNIOR E GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. (3.) | 32. | SOLOVIOVA Yelyzaveta | UKR | 3. | 3 | ||
2. (7.) | 25. | SZABÓ Janka | HUN-JSE | 7. | 7 | ||
3. (11.) | 26. | TACZMAN Mira | HUN-JSE | 11. | 11 | ||
4. (12.) | 30. | SINAYOVA Tereza | SVK-SKMA | 12. | 12 | ||
5. (17.) | 18. | MAJIRSKA Ela | SVK-SKMA | 17. | 17 | ||
6. (20.) | 24. | MARINKA-TÓTH Anna | HUN-JSE | 20. | 20 | ||
7. (27.) | 29. | NEUPAUEROVA Viktoria | SVK-SKMA | 27. | 27 | ||
8. (30.) | 27. | VUKOVIC Nadja | HUN-SZKE | 30. | 30 |
Splitted Overall Classification
JUNIOR E BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. (1.) | 34. | KOPRIVNJAK Rene | CRO-MET | 1. | 1 | ||
2. (2.) | 39. | GONDA Gergő | HUN-JSE | 2. | 2 | ||
3. (5.) | 35. | ZAJEC Lavoslav Juraj | CRO-MET | 5. | 5 | ||
4. (9.) | 40. | GYÖRGY Nimród | HUN-JSE | 9. | 9 | ||
5. (10.) | 33. | TOILA Mihai-Alexandru | AUT-GSD | 10. | 10 | ||
6. (13.) | 41. | FARAGÓ-SZUHAY Tamás | HUN-SZKE | 13. | 13 | ||
7. (16.) | 37. | BOROS Bence | HUN-JSE | 16. | 16 | ||
8. (18.) | 38. | FÖLDI Krisztián | HUN-JSE | 18. | 18 | ||
9. (23.) | 36. | BALÁZS Levente | HUN-JSE | 23. | 23 |